Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Zinal (112,4 km) 3/05/2008  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  KLÖDEN Andreas AST 12h59'41" 10 
 1. ITA  DE BONIS Francesco GST 3h28'06" 40 
 2. FRA  GADRET John ALM 03" 25 
 3. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 05" 15 
 4. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 07" 10 
 5. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 07" 5 
 6. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas AST 07" 3 
 7. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 07" 2 
 8. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 07" 1 
 9. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 07" 0 
 10. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 07" 0 
 11. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 16" 0 
 12. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 16" 0 
 13. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 28" 0 
 14. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV 28" 0 
 15. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 28" 0 
 16. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 28" 0 
 17. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 28" 0 
 18. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 59" 0 
 19. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'04" 0 
 20. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 01'27" 0 
 21. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 01'53" 0 
 22. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 01'57" 0 
 23. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 01'57" 0 
 24. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 01'57" 0 
 25. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 01'57" 0 
 26. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 01'57" 0 
 27. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 01'57" 0 
 28. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 02'04" 0 
 29. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 02'05" 0 
 30. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SIL 02'10" 0 
 31. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 02'10" 0 
 32. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 02'10" 0 
 33. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 02'26" 0 
 34. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 04'28" 0 
 35. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 05'09" 0 
 36. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 05'47" 0 
 37. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir AST 05'47" 0 
 38. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 05'47" 0 
 39. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 06'55" 0 
 40. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 07'03" 0 
 41. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 07'05" 0 
 42. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 07'27" 0 
 43. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 07'27" 0 
 44. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim SIL 07'27" 0 
 45. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 07'27" 0 
 46. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC 07'27" 0 
 47. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 07'27" 0 
 48. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 07'27" 0 
 49. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 07'35" 0 
 50. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 08'12" 0 
 51. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 08'16" 0 
 52. AUS  HANSEN Adam THR 10'02" 0 
 53. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 10'07" 0 
 54. USA  LOUDER Jeff BMC 10'16" 0 
 55. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 10'16" 0 
 56. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 10'16" 0 
 57. FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas BTL 10'27" 0 
 58. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 10'34" 0 
 59. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST 10'34" 0 
 60. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 10'34" 0 
 61. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 10'34" 0 
 62. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 10'34" 0 
 63. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 12'06" 0 
 64. RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL 13'57" 0 
 65. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 16'37" 0 
 66. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 16'37" 0 
 67. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 16'37" 0 
 68. EST  MANDRI René ALM 16'37" 0 
 69. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 16'37" 0 
 70. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 16'37" 0 
 71. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 16'37" 0 
 72. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 16'37" 0 
 73. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 16'37" 0 
 74. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 16'37" 0 
 75. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 16'37" 0 
 76. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 16'37" 0 
 77. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 16'37" 0 
 78. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 16'37" 0 
 79. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 16'37" 0 
 80. BEL  CORNU Dominique SIL 16'37" 0 
 81. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 20'32" 0 
 82. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 20'32" 0 
 83. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 20'32" 0 
 84. USA  MCKISSICK Ian BMC 20'32" 0 
 85. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 20'32" 0 
 86. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 20'32" 0 
 87. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 20'32" 0 
 88. SUI  BOVAY Steve BMC 20'32" 0 
 89. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 20'32" 0 
 90. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 20'32" 0 
 91. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 20'32" 0 
 92. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 20'32" 0 
 93. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 20'32" 0 
 94. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 20'49" 0 
 95. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 21'44" 0 
 96. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley THR 23'20" 0 
 97. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas C.A 27'16" 0 
 98. FRA  BERTHOU Eric C.A 27'16" 0 
 99. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST 28'30" 0 
 100. SUI  FRANK Mathias GST 28'30" 0 
 101. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 29'57" 0 
 102. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 29'57" 0 
 103. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 29'57" 0 
 104. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre ALM 29'57" 0 
 105. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie SIL 29'57" 0 
 106. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 29'57" 0 
 107. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 29'57" 0 
 108. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM 29'57" 0 
 109. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 29'57" 0 
 110. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR 29'57" 0 
 111. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QST 29'57" 0 
 112. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 29'57" 0 
 113. AUS  GATES Nick SIL 29'57" 0 
 114. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 29'57" 0 
 115. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 29'57" 0 
 116. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 29'57" 0 
 117. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 29'57" 0 
 118. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 29'57" 0 
 119. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 29'57" 0 
 120. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 29'57" 0 
 121. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LIQ 29'57" 0 
 122. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 29'57" 0 
 123. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 29'57" 0 
 124. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 29'57" 0 
 125. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 29'57" 0 
 126. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 29'57" 0 
 127. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 29'57" 0 
 128. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 29'57" 0 
 129. USA  MILLER Nathan BMC 29'57" 0 
 130. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 29'57" 0 
 131. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 29'57" 0 
 132. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST 29'57" 0 
 133. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 29'57" 0 
 134. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 29'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB  0 
 DNF ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM  0 
 DNF FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM  0 
 DNF GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  0 



31/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits