Esp  Clasica San Sebastian - San Sebastian (225 km) 4/08/2007  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 5h12'42" 220 
 2. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI  132 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 18" 105 
 4. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 18" 92 
 5. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 18" 79 
 6. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 18" 67 
 7. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 18" 57 
 8. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 28" 51 
 9. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 28" 45 
 10. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 37" 41 
 11. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 37" 37 
 12. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 37" 33 
 13. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 37" 30 
 14. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 37" 27 
 15. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 37" 24 
 16. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 37" 21 
 17. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 37" 19 
 18. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 37" 18 
 19. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 37" 17 
 20. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 37" 16 
 21. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 37" 15 
 22. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 39" 14 
 23. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 41" 13 
 24. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 43" 12 
 25. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 01'36" 11 
 26. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 01'36" 10 
 27. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto UNI 01'36" 9 
 28. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 03'41" 8 
 29. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 03'54" 7 
 30. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 03'54" 6 
 31. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 04'51" 5 
 32. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 05'25" 5 
 33. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 05'25" 5 
 34. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries PRL 05'25" 5 
 35. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 05'25" 5 
 36. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC 05'25" 5 
 37. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 05'25" 5 
 38. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL 05'25" 5 
 39. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 05'25" 5 
 40. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 05'25" 5 
 41. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 05'25" 5 
 42. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 05'25" 5 
 43. AUS  WALKER William RAB 05'25" 5 
 44. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 05'25" 5 
 45. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 05'25" 5 
 46. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 05'25" 5 
 47. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 05'25" 5 
 48. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 05'25" 5 
 49. FRA  NAIBO Carl A2R 05'25" 5 
 50. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 05'25" 5 
 51. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 05'25" 5 
 52. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 05'25" 5 
 53. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 05'25" 5 
 54. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 05'25" 5 
 55. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 05'25" 5 
 56. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 05'25" 5 
 57. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David FTV 05'25" 5 
 58. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 05'25" 5 
 59. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 05'25" 5 
 60. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 05'25" 5 
 61. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 05'25" 5 
 62. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 05'25" 5 
 63. EST  MANDRI René A2R 08'46" 5 
 64. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 10'34" 5 
 65. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 10'34" 5 
 66. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 10'34" 5 
 67. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV 10'34" 5 
 68. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 10'34" 5 
 69. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 10'34" 5 
 70. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 10'34" 5 
 71. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 10'34" 5 
 72. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 10'34" 5 
 73. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 10'34" 5 
 74. AUS  HANSEN Adam TMO 10'34" 5 
 75. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 10'34" 5 
 76. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL 10'34" 5 
 77. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 10'34" 5 
 78. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 01'34" 5 
 79. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 12'26" 5 
 80. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 12'26" 5 
 81. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 12'26" 5 
 82. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 12'26" 5 
 83. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 12'26" 5 
 84. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 12'26" 5 
 85. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 12'26" 5 
 86. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 12'26" 5 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 12'26" 5 
 88. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 12'26" 5 
 89. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 12'26" 5 
 90. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 12'26" 5 
 91. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 12'26" 5 
 92. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 12'26" 5 
 93. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 12'26" 5 
 94. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 12'26" 5 
 95. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 12'26" 5 
 96. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 12'26" 5 
 97. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 15'19" 5 
 98. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 15'19" 5 
 99. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 15'19" 5 
 100. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 18'21" 5 
 101. GBR  HAMMOND Roger TMO 18'21" 5 
 102. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 18'21" 5 
 103. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 18'21" 5 
 104. FRA  LAURENT Christophe C.A 18'21" 5 
 105. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 18'21" 5 
 106. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 18'21" 5 
 107. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 18'21" 5 
 108. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 18'21" 5 
 109. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 18'21" 5 
 110. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 18'21" 5 
 111. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 18'21" 5 
 112. BEL  SURAY Gil UNI 18'21" 5 
 113. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 18'21" 5 
 114. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 18'21" 5 
 115. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 18'21" 5 
 116. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 18'21" 5 
 117. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 18'21" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC  0 
 DNF USA  JULICH Bobby CSC  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC  0 
 DNF ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV  0 
 DNF FRA  GADRET John A2R  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  0 
 DNF DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach DSC  0 
 DNF AUS  LOWE Trent DSC  0 
 DNF ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC  0 
 DNF USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC  0 
 DNF USA  DEVINE John DSC  0 
 DNF NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB  0 
 DNF NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB  0 
 DNF ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO  0 
 DNF CAN  BARRY Michael TMO  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO  0 
 DNF ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI  0 
 DNF NED  ENGELS Addy QSI  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A  0 
 DNF GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST  0 
 DNF SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST  0 
 DNF SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST  0 
 DNF GER  KLINGER Tim GST  0 
 DNF FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF  0 
 DNF ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  DETILLOUX Christophe FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  MARICHAL Thierry FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey UNI  0 
 DNF RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander UNI  0 
 DNF ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM  0 
 DNF ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ  0 
 DNF ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio FTV  0 
 DNF ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FTV  0 



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits