Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 1/05/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 16h51'49" 240 
 2. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 18" 180 
 3. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 19" 145 
 4. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 31" 132 
 5. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beat MOV 41" 120 
 6. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 51" 108 
 7. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 52" 96 
 8. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 58" 85 
 9. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRM 59" 74 
 10. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 01'00" 63 
 11. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 01'06" 55 
 12. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 01'09" 49 
 13. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 01'11" 44 
 14. RUS  MENCHOV Denis GEO 01'16" 39 
 15. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'18" 34 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'20" 31 
 17. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'20" 28 
 18. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 01'22" 25 
 19. SUI  WYSS Marcel GEO 01'24" 22 
 20. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 01'24" 20 
 21. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 01'30" 18 
 22. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 01'42" 16 
 23. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LEO 01'50" 14 
 24. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas LEO 01'55" 12 
 25. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 02'07" 11 
 26. FRA  GADRET John ALM 02'11" 10 
 27. USA  STETINA Peter GRM 02'14" 9 
 28. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 02'20" 8 
 29. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart OLO 02'39" 7 
 30. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 02'40" 6 
 31. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 03'03" 5 
 32. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 03'06" 5 
 33. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 03'10" 5 
 34. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 03'12" 5 
 35. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva LEO 03'14" 5 
 36. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 03'17" 5 
 37. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey LAM 03'24" 5 
 38. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 03'27" 5 
 39. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 03'35" 5 
 40. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'41" 5 
 41. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 03'43" 5 
 42. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir SBS 03'44" 5 
 43. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 03'52" 5 
 44. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BMC 03'55" 5 
 45. AUT  BRNDLE Matthias GEO 03'56" 5 
 46. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 04'01" 5 
 47. POL  MAJKA Rafal SBS 04'13" 5 
 48. FRA  MOINARD Amal BMC 04'37" 5 
 49. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 04'43" 5 
 50. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 04'47" 5 
 51. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 04'49" 5 
 52. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo GEO 05'28" 5 
 53. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 05'55" 5 
 54. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 05'59" 5 
 55. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto GEO 06'11" 5 
 56. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 06'18" 5 
 57. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 06'30" 5 
 58. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 06'46" 5 
 59. FRA  FEILLU Brice LEO 06'54" 5 
 60. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 07'06" 5 
 61. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 07'13" 5 
 62. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 07'15" 5 
 63. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman AST 07'50" 5 
 64. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO 08'04" 5 
 65. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 08'19" 5 
 66. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GEO 08'28" 5 
 67. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 08'30" 5 
 68. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT 08'46" 5 
 69. ITA  ANZA Santo VCD 08'52" 5 
 70. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 08'54" 5 
 71. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 09'27" 5 
 72. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 09'49" 5 
 73. SUI  SCHR Michael BMC 10'30" 5 
 74. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 10'35" 5 
 75. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 10'48" 5 
 76. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 10'51" 5 
 77. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 10'52" 5 
 78. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 11'18" 5 
 79. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 11'48" 5 
 80. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 11'53" 5 
 81. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 12'02" 5 
 82. ITA  VIGANO Davide LEO 12'35" 5 
 83. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 13'41" 5 
 84. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 13'45" 5 
 85. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 13'46" 5 
 86. DEN  SRENSEN Chris Anker SBS 14'27" 5 
 87. AUS  MEYER Cameron GRM 14'28" 5 
 88. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 14'46" 5 
 89. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 14'56" 5 
 90. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd AST 15'52" 5 
 91. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 17'12" 5 
 92. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 18'14" 5 
 93. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 18'56" 5 
 94. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 19'27" 5 
 95. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente MOV 19'48" 5 
 96. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 19'54" 5 
 97. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 20'28" 5 
 98. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 20'38" 5 
 99. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 21'01" 5 
 100. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 24'02" 5 
 101. ITA  CORTI Marco GEO 24'03" 5 
 102. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 25'04" 5 
 103. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 26'34" 5 
 104. AUS  ROBERTS Luke SBS 26'35" 5 
 105. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 28'23" 5 
 106. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB 28'24" 5 
 107. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 31'03" 5 
 108. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 37'32" 5 
 109. GER  GRETSCH Patrick THR 38'36" 5 
 110. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 38'53" 5 
 111. FRA  COUSIN Jrme EUC 39'06" 5 
 112. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 42'49" 5 
 113. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 43'01" 5 
 114. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 43'04" 5 
 115. ESP  PUJOL MUOZ Oscar OLO 43'48" 5 
 116. BEL  NEYENS Maarten OLO 44'17" 5 
 117. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 44'40" 5 
 118. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 46'18" 5 
 119. ITA  BANDIERA Marco QST 46'40" 5 
 120. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM 48'32" 5 
 121. AUS  PORTE Richie SBS 48'57" 5 
 122. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 49'26" 5 
 123. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 52'22" 5 
 124. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco AST 54'59" 5 
 125. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SBS 55'38" 5 
 126. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD 56'57" 5 
 127. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 1h01'12" 5 
 128. SUI  GIANETTI Noe GEO 1h01'52" 5 
 129. DEN  MRKV CHRISTENSEN Michael SBS 1h04'35" 5 
 130. SLO  TRATNIK Jan QST 1h05'32" 5 
 131. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco QST 1h06'49" 5 
 132. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RSH 1h07'16" 5 
 133. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 1h07'45" 5 



13/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits