Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : La Granja de San Ildefonso - Alto de Navacerrada I.T.T. (17,1 km) 20/09/2008  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 77h55'29" 18 
 1. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi AST 33'06" 70 
 2. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 31" 40 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 31" 25 
 4. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 01'02" 15 
 5. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 01'09" 10 
 6. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 01'15" 7 
 7. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'16" 5 
 8. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 01'31" 3 
 9. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 01'37" 2 
 10. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas AST 01'57" 1 
 11. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 02'09" 0 
 12. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'11" 0 
 13. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 02'29" 0 
 14. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas C.A 02'30" 0 
 15. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 02'31" 0 
 16. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 02'32" 0 
 17. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 02'33" 0 
 18. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 02'50" 0 
 19. BEL  CORNU Dominique SIL 02'55" 0 
 20. FRA  GADRET John ALM 02'57" 0 
 21. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 03'06" 0 
 22. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 03'06" 0 
 23. RUS  ESKOV Nikita TCS 03'07" 0 
 24. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 03'08" 0 
 25. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 03'14" 0 
 26. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 03'14" 0 
 27. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 03'16" 0 
 28. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 03'17" 0 
 29. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 03'20" 0 
 30. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 03'22" 0 
 31. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 03'22" 0 
 32. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 03'22" 0 
 33. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 03'25" 0 
 34. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 03'27" 0 
 35. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 03'29" 0 
 36. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis AST 03'31" 0 
 37. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 03'32" 0 
 38. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 03'38" 0 
 39. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 03'38" 0 
 40. BEL  KAISEN Olivier SIL 03'39" 0 
 41. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 03'43" 0 
 42. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 03'44" 0 
 43. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 03'44" 0 
 44. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL 03'45" 0 
 45. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 03'47" 0 
 46. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 03'47" 0 
 47. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 03'54" 0 
 48. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 03'55" 0 
 49. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03'55" 0 
 50. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 03'55" 0 
 51. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin COF 04'00" 0 
 52. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 04'02" 0 
 53. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 04'04" 0 
 54. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 04'05" 0 
 55. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 04'07" 0 
 56. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 04'11" 0 
 57. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 04'12" 0 
 58. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten SIL 04'12" 0 
 59. BEL  JACOBS Pieter SIL 04'13" 0 
 60. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 04'13" 0 
 61. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril C.A 04'14" 0 
 62. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 04'16" 0 
 63. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 04'17" 0 
 64. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 04'17" 0 
 65. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 04'18" 0 
 66. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 04'21" 0 
 67. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC 04'22" 0 
 68. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 04'24" 0 
 69. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 04'27" 0 
 70. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 04'28" 0 
 71. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 04'31" 0 
 72. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS 04'33" 0 
 73. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST 04'36" 0 
 74. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 04'37" 0 
 75. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 04'40" 0 
 76. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 04'43" 0 
 77. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 04'44" 0 
 78. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 04'46" 0 
 79. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 04'49" 0 
 80. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 04'50" 0 
 81. FRA  LABBE Arnaud BTL 04'50" 0 
 82. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle FDJ 04'51" 0 
 83. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 04'52" 0 
 84. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 04'53" 0 
 85. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 04'56" 0 
 86. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 05'01" 0 
 87. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 05'03" 0 
 88. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 05'04" 0 
 89. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 05'04" 0 
 90. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 05'07" 0 
 91. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 05'15" 0 
 92. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 05'16" 0 
 93. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 05'21" 0 
 94. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr ALM 05'22" 0 
 95. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 05'29" 0 
 96. ITA  GATTO Oscar GST 05'32" 0 
 97. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 05'35" 0 
 98. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 05'38" 0 
 99. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 05'39" 0 
 100. BEL  SENTJENS Roy SIL 05'39" 0 
 101. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 05'39" 0 
 102. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 05'40" 0 
 103. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane ALM 05'40" 0 
 104. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 05'41" 0 
 105. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 05'42" 0 
 106. BEL  DOCKX Bart SIL 05'47" 0 
 107. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 05'48" 0 
 108. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg SIL 05'48" 0 
 109. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 05'49" 0 
 110. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LIQ 05'51" 0 
 111. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 05'52" 0 
 112. NOR  RASCH Gabriel C.A 05'52" 0 
 113. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 06'03" 0 
 114. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 06'03" 0 
 115. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 06'12" 0 
 116. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 06'15" 0 
 117. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 06'21" 0 
 118. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 06'21" 0 
 119. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 06'23" 0 
 120. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 06'25" 0 
 121. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 06'31" 0 
 122. ITA  MORI Massimiliano LAM 06'33" 0 
 123. ITA  VIGANO Davide QST 06'43" 0 
 124. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 06'50" 0 
 125. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 06'50" 0 
 126. GBR  HUNT Jeremy C.A 06'55" 0 
 127. FRA  DION Renaud ALM 07'09" 0 
 128. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 07'17" 0 
 129. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 07'29" 0 
 130. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 07'34" 0 
 131. ITA  BINDI Emanuele LAM 07'49" 0 



31/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits