Ger  Deutschland-Tour, Stage 2 : Bretten T.T.T. (42,2 km) 11/08/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderGER  VOIGT JensCSC5h15'55"10
1.Team CSC51'40"10
CANCELLARA Fabian, KOLOBNEV Alexandr, SØRENSEN Chris Anker, VOIGT Jens, GUSTOV Volodymir, SCHLECK Andy, JULICH Bobby
2.Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team26"6
LEIPHEIMER Levi, VAN GOOLEN Jurgen, MCCARTNEY Jason, HINCAPIE George, DANIELSON Tom, LOWE Trent
3.Gerolsteiner55"3
LANG Sebastian, ZBERG Markus, FÖRSTER Robert, REBELLIN Davide, KOHL Bernhard
4.Caisse d'Epargne57"2
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin, LOPEZ GARCIA David, ERVITI OLLO Imanol, LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo, SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon, EFIMKIN Vladimir, MARKOV Alexei, HORRACH RIPOLL Joan
5.T-Mobile Team59"1
CIOLEK Gerald, GUERINI Giuseppe, GREIPEL André, GERDEMANN Linus, BERNUCCI Lorenzo
6.Rabobank01'03"0
DE MAAR Marc, ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto, ELTINK Theo, GESINK Robert, POSTHUMA Joost, NIERMANN Grischa
7.Liquigas01'20"0
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo, KREUZIGER Roman, PELLIZOTTI Franco, MUGERLI Matej, CALCAGNI Patrick, FAILLI Francesco, DA DALTO Mauro
8.Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone01'23"0
MONFORT Maxime, HUGUET Yann, MOINARD Amaël, MONIER Damien, FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen, MINARD Sébastien
9.Team Milram01'33"0
ZABEL Erik, MÜLLER Martin, SACCHI Fabio, TERPSTRA Niki, SIEDLER Sebastian, SCHRÖDER Björn
10.Ag2r Prévoyance01'33"0
NOCENTINI Rinaldo, MANDRI René, DUPONT Hubert, DEIGNAN Philip, KRIVTSOV Yuriy, ELMIGER Martin, MONDORY Lloyd
11.Française des Jeux01'47"0
ROY Jérémy, GUESDON Frédéric, MCGEE Bradley, LÖFKVIST Thomas, MONNERAIS Cyrille, VEIKKANEN Jussi
12.Quick Step - Innergetic01'50"0
BETTINI Paolo, HULSMANS Kevin, VERHEYEN Geert, TONTI Andrea, VAN DE WALLE Jurgen, ENGELS Addy, WYNANTS Maarten
13.Unibet.com01'53"0
JACOBS Pieter, KOLESNIKOV Sergey, URAN URAN Rigoberto, CARRARA Matteo, LARSSON Gustav Erik, TEN DAM Laurens
14.Team Wiesenhof - Felt02'17"0
WESEMANN Steffen, LEBEN Christian, VELITS Peter, WAGNER Robert, SCHMIDT Torsten
15.Lampre - Fondital02'35"0
BRUSEGHIN Marzio, MARZANO Marco, CORIONI Claudio, CUNEGO Damiano, STANGELJ Gorazd, POSSONI Morris
16.Team Volksbank02'49"0
STALDER Florian, MORSCHER Harald, WEISSINGER René, WITECKI Mariusz, LUDESCHER Philipp, GLOMSER Gerrit
17.Bouygues Telecom02'50"0
DRANCOURT Pierre, CLERC Aurélien, BELGY Julien, BERNAUDEAU Giovanni, CHAMPION Dimitri
18.Skil - Shimano02'51"0
ROOIJAKKERS Piet, DEN BAKKER Maarten, MARTENS Paul, MESCHENMOSER Christoph, TIMMER Albert, DOI Yukihiro
19.Euskaltel - Euskadi02'52"0
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo, URIBARRI ARTABE Unai, OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose, GALDOS ALONSO Aitor, GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio, PEREZ LEZAUN Alan
20.Predictor - Lotto02'52"0
SENTJENS Roy, LLOYD Matthew, BRANDT Christophe, JUFRE POU Josep, VAN HUFFEL Wim
21.Saunier Duval - Prodir02'56"0
BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis, MORI Manuele, WIELINGA Remmert, RICCO Riccardo, BERTOGLIATI Rubens, GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel
22.Crédit Agricole03'00"0
POILVET Benoît, BODROGI Laszlo, TALABARDON Yannick, RENSHAW Mark, KERN Christophe, FURLAN Angelo, CAUCCHIOLI Pietro, LAURENT Christophe
23.ELK Haus - Simplon03'29"0
DENIFL Stefan, PFANNBERGER Christian, RUCKER Stefan, ROHREGGER Thomas, TOTSCHNIG Harald
  Late arrivals
-GER  SCHOLZ RonnyGST56"0
-GER  RUSS MatthiasGST56"0
-NED  MOERENHOUT KoosRAB01'04"0
-NED  LANGEVELD SebastianRAB01'11"0
-FRA  HARTMANN NicolasCOF01'27"0
-ITA  PINOTTI MarcoTMO01'43"0
-FRA  RIBLON ChristopheA2R02'15"0
-GER  POLLACK OlafWIE02'18"0
-GER  SCHULZE AndréWIE02'19"0
-GER  RADOCHLA SteffenWIE02'19"0
-ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose LuisDSC02'34"0
-GER  TEUTENBERG SvenVBG02'50"0
-ESP  BRU PASCAL YonEUS02'53"0
-BEL  VAN HECKE PrebenPRL02'53"0
-EST  PÜTSEP ErkiBTL02'53"0
-BEL  DOCKX BartPRL02'53"0
-BEL  LEUKEMANS BjörnPRL02'53"0
-AUT  MURER WolfgangELK03'30"0
-AUT  STARZENGRUBER HaraldELK03'30"0
-AUT  SUMMER JochenELK03'30"0
-ESP  LUENGO CELAYA AnttonEUS04'16"0
-NED  STAMSNIJDER TomGST05'20"0
-CZE  PADRNOS PavelDSC05'26"0
-GER  ZIEGLER ThomasTMO05'37"0
-AUT  RIEBENBAUER WernerVBG05'42"0
-SWE  BÄCKSTEDT MagnusLIQ05'42"0
-RSA  MCLEOD IanFDJ05'52"0
-FRA  DA CRUZ CarlosFDJ05'53"0
-GER  GRABSCH RalfMRM06'38"0
-GER  POITSCHKE EnricoMRM06'39"0
-FRA  HADDOU SaïdBTL07'01"0
-ITA  VIGANO DavideQSI07'10"0
-BEL  SURAY GilUNI07'17"0
-GER  EICHLER MarkusUNI07'17"0
-FRA  MARTIAS RonyBTL07'27"0
-JPN  OUCHI KaoruSKS07'31"0
-NED  VAN HUMMEL KennySKS07'31"0
-ARG  HAEDO Juan JoseCSC07'33"0
-ITA  TRENTIN GuidoSDV07'35"0
-GER  KLIER AndreasTMO08'31"0
-ITA  NAPOLITANO DaniloLAM08'37"0
  Abandons
DNFITA  TIRALONGO PaoloLAM0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



20/02/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits