Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Rabka Zdroj - Zakopane (163,1 km) 14/07/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 22h08'54" 10 
 1. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 4h01'22" 40 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ  25 
 3. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD  15 
 4. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  10 
 5. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB  5 
 6. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  3 
 7. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR  2 
 8. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS  1 
 9. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 10. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1  0 
 11. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 12. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 13. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 14. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ  0 
 15. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD  0 
 16. NED  BOOM Lars RAB  0 
 17. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 18. ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ  0 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  0 
 20. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 21. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB  0 
 22. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  0 
 23. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC  0 
 24. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB  0 
 25. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS  0 
 26. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  0 
 27. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC  0 
 28. GER  GERDEMANN Linus RNT  0 
 29. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 30. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT  0 
 31. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  0 
 32. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 33. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS  0 
 34. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 35. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR  0 
 36. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT  0 
 37. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV  0 
 38. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM  0 
 39. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir STB  0 
 40. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY  0 
 41. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  0 
 42. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV  0 
 43. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 44. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1  0 
 45. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG  0 
 46. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 47. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ  0 
 48. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB  0 
 49. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM  0 
 50. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG  0 
 51. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 52. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 53. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE  0 
 54. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP  0 
 55. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ  0 
 56. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 57. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ  0 
 58. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG  0 
 59. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 60. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR  0 
 61. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV  0 
 62. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 63. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRS 18" 0 
 64. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 18" 0 
 65. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 18" 0 
 66. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 18" 0 
 67. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny COG 18" 0 
 68. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier UNA 18" 0 
 69. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT 18" 0 
 70. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 18" 0 
 71. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 18" 0 
 72. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 18" 0 
 73. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 18" 0 
 74. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 18" 0 
 75. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 18" 0 
 76. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 18" 0 
 77. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 18" 0 
 78. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 18" 0 
 79. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 18" 0 
 80. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 18" 0 
 81. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 18" 0 
 82. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 18" 0 
 83. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT 18" 0 
 84. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 18" 0 
 85. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 18" 0 
 86. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 18" 0 
 87. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 18" 0 
 88. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 18" 0 
 89. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 18" 0 
 90. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 18" 0 
 91. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR 18" 0 
 92. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 18" 0 
 93. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 18" 0 
 94. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 18" 0 
 95. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 18" 0 
 96. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 18" 0 
 97. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 18" 0 
 98. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RNT 18" 0 
 99. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 18" 0 
 100. FRA  CUSIN Rémi TT1 18" 0 
 101. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 18" 0 
 102. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT 18" 0 
 103. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 18" 0 
 104. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 18" 0 
 105. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 18" 0 
 106. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 18" 0 
 107. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 18" 0 
 108. POL  WALCZAK Damian BDC 18" 0 
 109. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 18" 0 
 110. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 18" 0 
 111. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 18" 0 
 112. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 49" 0 
 113. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 49" 0 
 114. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 54" 0 
 115. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 54" 0 
 116. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 01'11" 0 
 117. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'23" 0 
 118. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 01'43" 0 
 119. ITA  CANOLA Marco COG 01'45" 0 
 120. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 01'45" 0 
 121. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw STB 01'49" 0 
 122. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT 01'49" 0 
 123. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 01'52" 0 
 124. ITA  MUCELLI Davide UNA 02'04" 0 
 125. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB  0 
 126. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 02'45" 0 
 127. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 02'46" 0 
 128. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 02'46" 0 
 129. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas FAR 02'46" 0 
 130. MDA  BERDOS Oleg UNA 02'46" 0 
 131. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 02'46" 0 
 132. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 02'46" 0 
 133. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 02'46" 0 
 134. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 02'46" 0 
 135. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 03'53" 0 
 136. USA  KING Edward LIQ 03'53" 0 
 137. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 03'53" 0 
 138. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 03'53" 0 
 139. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 03'53" 0 
 140. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB 03'53" 0 
 141. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian STB 03'53" 0 
 142. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 03'53" 0 
 143. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 03'53" 0 
 144. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 03'53" 0 
 145. RUS  RYABKIN Alexander CJR 03'53" 0 
 146. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 03'53" 0 
 147. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 03'53" 0 
 148. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 05'50" 0 
 149. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 05'50" 0 
 150. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman AST 05'50" 0 
 151. GBR  DOWSETT Alex SKY 05'50" 0 
 152. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 05'50" 0 
 153. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 05'50" 0 
 154. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 05'50" 0 
 155. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ALM 05'50" 0 
 156. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 05'50" 0 
 157. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano COG 06'23" 0 
 158. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ 06'47" 0 
 159. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 06'47" 0 
 160. GER  WAGNER Robert RNT 06'47" 0 
 161. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 06'47" 0 
 162. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 09'11" 0 
 163. POL  KUREK Adrian UNA 09'11" 0 
 164. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 09'11" 0 
 165. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 10'19" 0 
 166. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi STB 10'19" 0 
 167. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TT1 10'19" 0 
 168. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 10'19" 0 
 169. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNA 10'19" 0 
 170. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo UNA 10'19" 0 
 171. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 10'19" 0 
 172. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 10'19" 0 
 173. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 10'22" 0 
 174. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 15'08" 0 
 175. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 15'08" 0 
 176. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 15'08" 0 
 177. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG 15'08" 0 
 178. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 15'08" 0 
 179. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM 15'08" 0 
 180. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 15'08" 0 
 181. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 15'08" 0 
 182. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS 15'08" 0 
 183. NZL  DEAN Julian OGE 15'08" 0 
 184. RUS  SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TT1 15'08" 0 
 185. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 15'08" 0 
 186. ITA  DI CORRADO Andrea COG 15'08" 0 
 187. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos FAR 17'58" 0 
 188. NED  BOS Theo RAB 17'58" 0 
 189. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 24'35" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR  0 
 DNF BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ  0 
 DNF ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB  0 
 DNS NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 



16/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits