Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 16/07/2012  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ 30h15'49" 240 
 2. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 05" 180 
 3. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 16" 145 
 4. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 25" 132 
 5. GER  GERDEMANN Linus RNT 28" 120 
 6. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 29" 108 
 7. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 29" 96 
 8. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 29" 85 
 9. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 29" 74 
 10. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 29" 63 
 11. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 29" 55 
 12. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 39" 49 
 13. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir STB 39" 44 
 14. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 47" 39 
 15. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'05" 34 
 16. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 01'35" 31 
 17. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 01'36" 28 
 18. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01'38" 25 
 19. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 02'00" 22 
 20. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 02'05" 20 
 21. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 02'09" 18 
 22. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT 02'18" 16 
 23. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 02'25" 14 
 24. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 02'57" 12 
 25. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 03'07" 11 
 26. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 03'13" 10 
 27. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 03'22" 9 
 28. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 04'11" 8 
 29. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 04'14" 7 
 30. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 04'19" 6 
 31. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 04'20" 5 
 32. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT 04'47" 5 
 33. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 05'06" 5 
 34. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 05'51" 5 
 35. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 07'05" 5 
 36. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 07'09" 5 
 37. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1 07'50" 5 
 38. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 08'07" 5 
 39. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 08'10" 5 
 40. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 08'36" 5 
 41. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 09'32" 5 
 42. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR 09'35" 5 
 43. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 10'09" 5 
 44. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 10'36" 5 
 45. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 10'58" 5 
 46. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 11'02" 5 
 47. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 11'04" 5 
 48. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 13'07" 5 
 49. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 13'21" 5 
 50. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 13'51" 5 
 51. ITA  MUCELLI Davide UNA 15'01" 5 
 52. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 15'43" 5 
 53. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 16'15" 5 
 54. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 17'05" 5 
 55. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 17'15" 5 
 56. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 17'55" 5 
 57. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier UNA 18'13" 5 
 58. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 18'42" 5 
 59. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 19'30" 5 
 60. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRS 19'31" 5 
 61. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 20'08" 5 
 62. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 20'45" 5 
 63. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 20'56" 5 
 64. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 21'06" 5 
 65. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 21'32" 5 
 66. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 21'57" 5 
 67. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 22'22" 5 
 68. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 22'24" 5 
 69. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 22'37" 5 
 70. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 23'03" 5 
 71. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 23'25" 5 
 72. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano COG 24'32" 5 
 73. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ 24'48" 5 
 74. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 25'23" 5 
 75. FRA  CUSIN Rémi TT1 26'03" 5 
 76. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 27'31" 5 
 77. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 27'44" 5 
 78. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 28'22" 5 
 79. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 28'51" 5 
 80. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 29'10" 5 
 81. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 29'19" 5 
 82. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 29'31" 5 
 83. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 29'57" 5 
 84. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 30'50" 5 
 85. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 32'12" 5 
 86. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 32'25" 5 
 87. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 33'09" 5 
 88. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 33'34" 5 
 89. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 33'37" 5 
 90. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 33'54" 5 
 91. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 33'54" 5 
 92. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 34'27" 5 
 93. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny COG 34'47" 5 
 94. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw STB 36'12" 5 
 95. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 36'27" 5 
 96. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 36'29" 5 
 97. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 36'54" 5 
 98. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 37'34" 5 
 99. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 37'45" 5 
 100. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 39'57" 5 
 101. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 39'57" 5 
 102. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 40'12" 5 
 103. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 41'38" 5 
 104. ITA  CANOLA Marco COG 41'46" 5 
 105. MDA  BERDOS Oleg UNA 41'55" 5 
 106. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 41'58" 5 
 107. POL  WALCZAK Damian BDC 42'53" 5 
 108. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 42'55" 5 
 109. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 43'56" 5 
 110. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 44'48" 5 
 111. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 45'32" 5 
 112. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 45'47" 5 
 113. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 47'15" 5 
 114. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 47'36" 5 
 115. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 49'26" 5 
 116. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 50'04" 5 
 117. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 50'11" 5 
 118. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RNT 52'36" 5 
 119. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 52'40" 5 
 120. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 52'45" 5 
 121. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT 53'12" 5 
 122. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 53'54" 5 
 123. USA  KING Edward LIQ 54'06" 5 
 124. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 55'12" 5 
 125. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian STB 55'43" 5 
 126. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 56'34" 5 
 127. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 56'46" 5 
 128. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 58'43" 5 
 129. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 1h00'06" 5 
 130. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 1h01'43" 5 
 131. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR 1h01'47" 5 
 132. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 1h01'47" 5 
 133. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 1h04'31" 5 
 134. GER  WAGNER Robert RNT 1h05'27" 5 
 135. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 1h05'49" 5 
 136. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 1h05'56" 5 
 137. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 1h05'58" 5 
 138. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 1h06'26" 5 
 139. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 1h06'43" 5 
 140. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ALM 1h09'48" 5 
 141. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG 1h10'05" 5 
 142. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 1h10'41" 5 
 143. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 1h11'49" 5 
 144. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 1h12'09" 5 
 145. POL  KUREK Adrian UNA 1h14'29" 5 
 146. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo UNA 1h14'59" 5 
 147. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi STB 1h14'59" 5 
 148. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 1h19'36" 5 
 149. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 1h21'30" 5 
 150. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TT1 1h27'14" 5 
 151. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 1h29'08" 5 
 152. NED  BOS Theo RAB 1h33'22" 5 
 153. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 1h35'43" 5 
 154. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM 2h03'37" 5 



17/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits