Sui  World Championships (Mendrisio) R.R. (124,2 km) 26/09/2009  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 3h33'25" 200 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 19" 120 
 3. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 19" 105 
 4. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 19" 90 
 5. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 01'07" 81 
 6. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 01'07" 72 
 7. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 01'07" 64 
 8. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'07" 56 
 9. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 01'07" 48 
 10. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine COL 01'07" 40 
 11. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 01'07" 32 
 12. AUS  CORSET Ruth JAZ 01'07" 28 
 13. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 01'07" 24 
 14. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 01'07" 20 
 15. USA  STEVENS Evelyn - 01'07" 18 
 16. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 03'02" 16 
 17. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 03'41" 14 
 18. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 04'51" 13 
 19. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 05'51" 12 
 20. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 05'54" 11 
 21. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 06'54" 10 
 22. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 06'54" 9 
 23. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 06'54" 8 
 24. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 06'54" 7 
 25. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 06'54" 6 
 26. FRA  PITEL Edwige - 06'54" 5 
 27. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 06'54" 5 
 28. GBR  LAWS Sharon - 06'54" 5 
 29. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 06'54" 5 
 30. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 06'54" 5 
 31. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 09'52" 5 
 32. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 10'11" 5 
 33. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 10'11" 5 
 34. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 10'11" 5 
 35. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 10'11" 5 
 36. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika - 10'11" 5 
 37. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW 10'11" 5 
 38. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica TT1 10'11" 5 
 39. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 10'11" 5 
 40. CAN  WHITTEN Tara - 10'11" 5 
 41. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 10'11" 5 
 42. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 10'13" 5 
 43. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 10'13" 5 
 44. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie - 10'13" 5 
 45. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 10'13" 5 
 46. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 10'18" 5 
 47. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa MSI 10'18" 5 
 48. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie - 12'09" 5 
 49. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 12'46" 5 
 50. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya - 12'46" 5 
 51. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 12'46" 5 
 52. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany COL 12'46" 5 
 53. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 12'46" 5 
 54. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 12'46" 5 
 55. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 12'46" 5 
 56. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 13'02" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT  0 
 DNF IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 DNF NZL  MERCER Rachel HPU  0 
 DNF MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina MSI  0 
 DNF RUS  EVSEEVA Anna -  0 
 DNF POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata -  0 
 DNF UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina -  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB  0 
 DNF USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW  0 
 DNF ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF  0 
 DNF GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB  0 
 DNF RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU  0 
 DNF BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL  0 
 DNF ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 DNF LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 DNF LTU  CILVINAITE Inga SAF  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna SAF  0 
 DNF NED  BRAS Martine MSI  0 
 DNF CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle TKT  0 
 DNF RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 DNF AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 DNF GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR  0 
 DNF GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie -  0 
 DNF SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR  0 
 DNF SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX  0 
 DNF SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT  0 
 DNF POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia -  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona -  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 DNF SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica BIM  0 
 DNF THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng -  0 
 DNF POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos 4LF  0 
 DNF NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen RAB  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy -  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 DNF RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena PTG  0 
 DNF IRL  DILLON Olivia TOC  0 
 DNF SUI  WOLFER Andrea BIM  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE  0 
 DNF CRO  MARUKIC Maja -  0 
 DNF TUR  YETIS Semra KMC  0 
 DNF SKN  BERTINE Kathryn SDW  0 
 DNF CRO  BODULJAK Marina -  0 
 DNF THA  CHAPOOKAM Monrudee -  0 
 DNF THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan -  0 
 DNF THA  WICHANA Thatsani -  0 
 DNF USA  NEBEN Amber NUR  0 
 DNF INA  ROSYIDA Dahlina MVL  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Meredith TIB  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 DNF CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather COL  0 
 DNF SKN  CECCON Monica -  0 
 DNF SLO  KLEMENCIC Blaza -  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 DNF UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana -  0 
 DNF CAN  TESTROETE Alison -  0 
 DNF ARG  GEREZ Veronica Marcela -  0 
 DNF CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie TIB  0 
 DNF ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 DNF ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 DNF CRO  BALEN Viena -  0 
 DNF AUS  RHODES Alexis WEB  0 
 DNF GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX  0 



22/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits