Bel  World Championships (Zolder) R.R. (256 km) 13/10/2002  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario ACQ 5h30'03" 400 
 2. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie LOT  240 
 3. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL  200 
 4. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC  180 
 5. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran TAC  160 
 6. FRA  CASPER Jimmy FDJ  144 
 7. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan A2R  128 
 8. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven PHO  112 
 9. AUS  COOKE Baden FDJ  96 
 10. NZL  DEAN Julian CSC  80 
 11. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM  64 
 12. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars COA  50 
 13. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A  45 
 14. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST  41 
 15. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE  37 
 16. USA  TRENTI Guido ACQ  33 
 17. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves LAA  30 
 18. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter LOT  27 
 19. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri FAS  24 
 20. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  22 
 21. NED  VAN DIJK Stefan LOT  20 
 22. BEL  STEELS Tom MAP  18 
 23. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred DOM  17 
 24. DEN  HØJ Frank COA  16 
 25. BEL  CAPELLE Ludovic A2R  15 
 26. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP  14 
 27. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni ACQ  13 
 28. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 16" 12 
 29. ITA  SCIREA Mario ACQ 16" 11 
 30. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens LAM 22" 10 
 31. EST  TOMBAK Janek COF 29" 10 
 32. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans DOM 31" 10 
 33. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus FAK 31" 10 
 34. RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAS 39" 10 
 35. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuri LAN 39" 10 
 36. AUT  RIEBENBAUER Werner NUR 39" 10 
 37. CAN  DIONNE Charles 7UP 39" 10 
 38. BEL  BOONEN Tom USP 44" 10 
 39. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 44" 10 
 40. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 44" 10 
 41. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca TAC 44" 10 
 42. RUS  MARKOV Alexei ITE 56" 10 
 43. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 56" 10 
 44. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM 56" 10 
 45. RSA  HUNTER Robert MAP 56" 10 
 46. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 59" 10 
 47. FRA  DURAND Jacky FDJ 59" 10 
 48. NED  VOSKAMP Bart BGL 59" 10 
 49. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr PHO 59" 10 
 50. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 01'01" 10 
 51. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 01'12" 10 
 52. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 01'12" 10 
 53. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 01'12" 10 
 54. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 01'12" 10 
 55. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle FAK 01'12" 10 
 56. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav LAN 01'12" 10 
 57. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian NUR 01'12" 10 
 58. NED  KOERTS Jans DOM 01'12" 10 
 59. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 01'12" 10 
 60. DEN  SKELDE Michael FAK 01'12" 10 
 61. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP 01'26" 10 
 62. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 01'26" 10 
 63. AUS  WILSON Matthew FDJ 01'26" 10 
 64. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger PHO 01'26" 10 
 65. IRL  O'LOUGHLIN David OFO 01'26" 10 
 66. POL  PIATEK Zbigniew MRO 01'26" 10 
 67. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 01'26" 10 
 68. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 01'26" 10 
 69. SLO  MURN Uros MOB 01'26" 10 
 70. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 01'26" 10 
 71. NED  KNAVEN Servais DOM 01'26" 10 
 72. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan FAK 01'26" 10 
 73. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 01'26" 10 
 74. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 01'37" 10 
 75. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 01'59" 10 
 76. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek COF 01'59" 10 
 77. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 01'59" 10 
 78. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 01'59" 10 
 79. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 01'59" 10 
 80. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 01'59" 10 
 81. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 01'59" 10 
 82. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 01'59" 10 
 83. RUS  BRUTT Pavel ITE 01'59" 10 
 84. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 01'59" 10 
 85. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr - 01'59" 10 
 86. HUN  ROHTMER Balazs AMO 01'59" 10 
 87. CZE  KONECNY Tomas DOM 01'59" 10 
 88. LTU  GONCARAS Mindaugas RDM 01'59" 10 
 89. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 01'59" 10 
 90. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 01'59" 10 
 91. POL  RADOSZ Robert SER 01'59" 10 
 92. POL  LEWANDOWSKI Marcin MIK 01'59" 10 
 93. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel USP 01'59" 10 
 94. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max DOM 01'59" 10 
 95. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 01'59" 10 
 96. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin MAP 01'59" 10 
 97. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey MER 01'59" 10 
 98. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 01'59" 10 
 99. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis CSC 01'59" 10 
 100. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 01'59" 10 
 101. LTU  SMIRNOV Vladimir CPK 01'59" 10 
 102. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA 01'59" 10 
 103. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir ITE 01'59" 10 
 104. RUS  GRITSOUN Edouard ITE 01'59" 10 
 105. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 01'59" 10 
 106. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 01'59" 10 
 107. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan DOM 01'59" 10 
 108. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard DOM 01'59" 10 
 109. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 01'59" 10 
 110. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 01'59" 10 
 111. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 01'59" 10 
 112. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 02'06" 10 
 113. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 02'40" 10 
 114. SUI  CLERC Aurélien MAP 02'40" 10 
 115. POL  KOHUT Slawomir AMO 02'40" 10 
 116. SWE  ADAMSSON Stefan COA 02'40" 10 
 117. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 02'40" 10 
 118. POR  MARTA Nuno Duarte Silva BTC 02'40" 10 
 119. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan NAR 02'40" 10 
 120. AUS  VOGELS Henk MCT 02'40" 10 
 121. USA  CASEY Dylan USP 02'40" 10 
 122. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 02'40" 10 
 123. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 02'40" 10 
 124. DEN  PIIL Jakob CSC 02'40" 10 
 125. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting FAK 02'40" 10 
 126. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'40" 10 
 127. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA 02'40" 10 
 128. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 02'40" 10 
 129. POL  WADECKI Piotr DOM 02'40" 10 
 130. FRA  JALABERT Laurent CSC 02'40" 10 
 131. FRA  RENIER Franck BJR 02'40" 10 
 132. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 02'40" 10 
 133. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 02'40" 10 
 134. CZE  SOSENKA Ondrej CCC 02'40" 10 
 135. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 02'40" 10 
 136. AUS  ROGERS Michael MAP 02'40" 10 
 137. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 02'40" 10 
 138. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 02'47" 10 
 139. RUS  GAYNITDINOV Dmitri TAC 02'47" 10 
 140. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 02'58" 10 
 141. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 02'58" 10 
 142. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 02'58" 10 
 143. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Bekim COA 02'58" 10 
 144. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 02'58" 10 
 145. GER  POLLACK Olaf GST 02'58" 10 
 146. NED  SCHMITZ Bram BGL 02'58" 10 
 147. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart LOT 02'58" 10 
 148. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian MAP 02'58" 10 
 149. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 02'58" 10 
 150. RUS  PETROV Evgeni MQS 03'12" 10 
 151. AUT  EISEL Bernhard MQS 03'12" 10 
 152. BEL  EECKHOUT Niko LOT 03'26" 10 
 153. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr ACQ 03'38" 10 
 154. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei COF 03'54" 10 
 155. RSA  KANNEMEYER Tiaan - 03'54" 10 
 156. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 03'54" 10 
 157. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 03'54" 10 
 158. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 04'10" 10 
 159. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 04'10" 10 
 160. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 04'10" 10 
 161. SUI  HUSER Rolf COA 04'33" 10 
 162. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 04'33" 10 
 163. NED  TRAKSEL Bobbie RAB 04'36" 10 
 164. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo COF 04'36" 10 
 165. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT 06'03" 10 
 166. KAZ  ANDREYEV Mikhail - 15'44" 10 
 167. SCG  NIKACEVIC Aleksandar ALS 20'32" 10 
 168. USA  LOUDER Jeff LAN 20'36" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC  0 
 DNF GER  LANG Sebastian GST  0 
 DNF GER  VOIGT Jens C.A  0 
 DNF RUS  SEMOV Dmitri -  0 
 DNF SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO  0 
 DNF SUI  ZÜLLE Alex COA  0 
 DNF POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira PTR  0 
 DNF USA  FRIEDICK Mariano JEL  0 
 DNF USA  GUAY Ryan NIC  0 
 DNF USA  HORNER Chris PRI  0 
 DNF USA  JOHNSON Tim SAT  0 
 DNF USA  SAYERS Mike MCT  0 
 DNF AUS  DAVIS Allan MQS  0 
 DNF AUS  GATES Nick WIE  0 
 DNF AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ  0 
 DNF AUS  O'NEILL Nathan PAN  0 
 DNF COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto MAR  0 
 DNF COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP  0 
 DNF COL  PEREZ SUAREZ Jairo -  0 
 DNF FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  FLICKINGER Andy A2R  0 
 DNF FRA  JALABERT Nicolas CSC  0 
 DNF FRA  MOREAU Christophe C.A  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David COF  0 
 DNF GBR  WINN Julian -  0 
 DNF AUT  MORSCHER Harald NUR  0 
 DNF LTU  RUSKYS Saulius GST  0 
 DNF HUN  BODROGI Laszlo MAP  0 
 DNF BUL  STOYANOV Plamen MCT  0 
 DNF KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DOM  0 
 DNF KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy MQS  0 
 DNF KAZ  NEVDAKH Pavel -  0 
 DNF KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei TEL  0 



25/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits