Ita  Milano - Sanremo (294 km) 18/03/2006  
  Category: 1.PT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  POZZATO Filippo QSI 6h29'41" 275 
 2. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM  180 
 3. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ  145 
 4. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI  132 
 5. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM  120 
 6. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  108 
 7. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ  96 
 8. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM  85 
 9. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO  74 
 10. ITA  CARRARA Matteo LAM  63 
 11. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor BAR  55 
 12. GER  KOPP David GST  49 
 13. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A  44 
 14. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  39 
 15. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO  34 
 16. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio PHO  31 
 17. SUI  ZBERG Markus GST  28 
 18. NED  VAN BON Leon DVL  25 
 19. AUS  DAVIS Allan LSW  22 
 20. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  20 
 21. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM  18 
 22. SLO  MURN Uros PHO  16 
 23. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ  14 
 24. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro CEI  12 
 25. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC  11 
 26. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn DVL  10 
 27. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio NSM  9 
 28. GBR  HAMMOND Roger DSC  8 
 29. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL  7 
 30. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF  6 
 31. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC  5 
 32. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  5 
 33. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ASA  5 
 34. CAN  BARRY Michael DSC 05" 5 
 35. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 05" 5 
 36. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 05" 5 
 37. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CEI 05" 5 
 38. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 05" 5 
 39. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 05" 5 
 40. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 05" 5 
 41. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 05" 5 
 42. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 05" 5 
 43. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 05" 5 
 44. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan CEI 05" 5 
 45. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 05" 5 
 46. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 05" 5 
 47. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 05" 5 
 48. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 05" 5 
 49. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 05" 5 
 50. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 05" 5 
 51. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 05" 5 
 52. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 05" 5 
 53. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano NSM 05" 5 
 54. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 05" 5 
 55. RUS  AREKEEV Alexandr ASA 05" 5 
 56. USA  TRENTI Guido QSI 05" 5 
 57. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BTL 05" 5 
 58. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 05" 5 
 59. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 05" 5 
 60. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 05" 5 
 61. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo CEI 05" 5 
 62. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 05" 5 
 63. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente CEI 05" 5 
 64. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon LSW 05" 5 
 65. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos PHO 05" 5 
 66. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO 05" 5 
 67. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey LSW 05" 5 
 68. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 05" 5 
 69. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 05" 5 
 70. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 05" 5 
 71. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW 05" 5 
 72. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 05" 5 
 73. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 05" 5 
 74. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 05" 5 
 75. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 16" 5 
 76. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 25" 5 
 77. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo LPR 25" 5 
 78. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 25" 5 
 79. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 25" 5 
 80. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 25" 5 
 81. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 42" 5 
 82. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 48" 5 
 83. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano LAM 49" 5 
 84. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO 49" 5 
 85. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 56" 5 
 86. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 56" 5 
 87. BEL  BRANDT Christophe DVL 01'13" 5 
 88. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LSW 01'13" 5 
 89. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TMO 01'13" 5 
 90. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian NSM 01'13" 5 
 91. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo NSM 01'37" 5 
 92. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSI 01'51" 5 
 93. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas A2R 01'57" 5 
 94. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim DVL 02'03" 5 
 95. ITA  PIERI Dario LPR 02'24" 5 
 96. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 02'29" 5 
 97. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick A2R 02'29" 5 
 98. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 02'29" 5 
 99. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 02'29" 5 
 100. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin LSW 02'29" 5 
 101. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LPR 02'42" 5 
 102. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL 02'57" 5 
 103. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 03'17" 5 
 104. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 03'17" 5 
 105. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR 03'17" 5 
 106. RSA  HUNTER Robert PHO 03'17" 5 
 107. ITA  BONOMI Giosuè BAR 03'56" 5 
 108. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo NSM 05'11" 5 
 109. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 06'15" 5 
 110. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 06'55" 5 
 111. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 07'01" 5 
 112. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 07'01" 5 
 113. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A 07'01" 5 
 114. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 07'01" 5 
 115. ITA  PINOTTI Marco SDV 07'01" 5 
 116. AUS  WHITE Matthew DSC 07'01" 5 
 117. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 07'01" 5 
 118. AUS  VOGELS Henk DVL 07'01" 5 
 119. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten MRM 07'01" 5 
 120. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 07'01" 5 
 121. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol CEI 07'01" 5 
 122. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 07'01" 5 
 123. BEL  NUYENS Nick QSI 07'01" 5 
 124. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 07'01" 5 
 125. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio ASA 07'01" 5 
 126. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio NSM 07'01" 5 
 127. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 07'01" 5 
 128. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 07'01" 5 
 129. IRL  SCANLON Mark A2R 07'01" 5 
 130. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir CEI 07'01" 5 
 131. ITA  FACCI Mauro BAR 07'01" 5 
 132. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 07'01" 5 
 133. BEL  HOSTE Leif DSC 07'01" 5 
 134. ESP  ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba EUS 07'01" 5 
 135. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 07'01" 5 
 136. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 07'01" 5 
 137. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry COF 07'01" 5 
 138. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PAN 07'01" 5 
 139. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 07'01" 5 
 140. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg LSW 07'01" 5 
 141. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel PAN 07'01" 5 
 142. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre LSW 07'01" 5 
 143. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 07'01" 5 
 144. ITA  ERMETI Giairo LPR 07'01" 5 
 145. ITA  GRILLO Paride PAN 08'10" 5 
 146. ITA  SELLA Emanuele PAN 08'10" 5 
 147. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 08'26" 5 
 148. ITA  ALLEGRINI Mirko PAN 09'30" 5 
 149. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri LPR 09'30" 5 
 150. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 09'30" 5 
 151. ITA  ROSSI Andrea ASA 09'30" 5 
 152. ITA  PRIAMO Matteo PAN 09'30" 5 
 153. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A 09'30" 5 
 154. EST  AUG Andrus ASA 09'30" 5 
 155. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 09'30" 5 
 156. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 09'30" 5 
 157. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL 09'30" 5 
 158. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe LPR 09'30" 5 
 159. FRA  AUGER Ludovic FDJ 09'30" 5 
 160. FRA  CASPER Jimmy COF 10'48" 5 
 161. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 10'48" 5 
 162. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 10'48" 5 



21/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits