Ita  Milano - Sanremo (298 km) 20/03/2010  
  Category: 1.HIS1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 6h57'28" 275 
 2. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST  180 
 3. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  145 
 4. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG  132 
 5. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  120 
 6. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT  108 
 7. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND  96 
 8. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  85 
 9. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  74 
 10. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  63 
 11. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX  55 
 12. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ  49 
 13. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  44 
 14. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH  39 
 15. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  34 
 16. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  31 
 17. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX  28 
 18. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY  25 
 19. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM  22 
 20. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  20 
 21. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST  18 
 22. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  16 
 23. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ  14 
 24. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT  12 
 25. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR  11 
 26. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 09" 10 
 27. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 09" 9 
 28. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 09" 8 
 29. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 18" 7 
 30. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 21" 6 
 31. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT 39" 5 
 32. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD 01'35" 5 
 33. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo LAM 01'35" 5 
 34. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'35" 5 
 35. GER  KLIER Andreas CTT 01'35" 5 
 36. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 01'40" 5 
 37. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 01'40" 5 
 38. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 01'40" 5 
 39. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 01'40" 5 
 40. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 01'40" 5 
 41. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 01'40" 5 
 42. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 01'40" 5 
 43. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'40" 5 
 44. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 01'40" 5 
 45. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 01'40" 5 
 46. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 01'40" 5 
 47. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO 01'40" 5 
 48. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'40" 5 
 49. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE 01'40" 5 
 50. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 01'40" 5 
 51. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 01'40" 5 
 52. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 01'40" 5 
 53. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 01'40" 5 
 54. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 01'40" 5 
 55. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 01'40" 5 
 56. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 01'40" 5 
 57. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien RSH 01'40" 5 
 58. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 01'40" 5 
 59. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 01'40" 5 
 60. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 01'40" 5 
 61. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 01'40" 5 
 62. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 01'40" 5 
 63. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 01'40" 5 
 64. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 01'40" 5 
 65. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 01'40" 5 
 66. EST  MANDRI René ALM 01'40" 5 
 67. FRA  BONNET William BTL 01'40" 5 
 68. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 01'40" 5 
 69. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 01'40" 5 
 70. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'40" 5 
 71. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 01'40" 5 
 72. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 01'40" 5 
 73. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 01'40" 5 
 74. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 01'40" 5 
 75. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01'40" 5 
 76. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 01'40" 5 
 77. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'40" 5 
 78. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 01'40" 5 
 79. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 01'40" 5 
 80. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'40" 5 
 81. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 01'40" 5 
 82. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 01'49" 5 
 83. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 01'49" 5 
 84. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 01'54" 5 
 85. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 03'04" 5 
 86. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 03'13" 5 
 87. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 03'13" 5 
 88. FRA  CHAINEL Steve BTL 05'29" 5 
 89. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 06'12" 5 
 90. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AST 06'12" 5 
 91. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 06'12" 5 
 92. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 06'12" 5 
 93. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 06'12" 5 
 94. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 06'12" 5 
 95. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 06'12" 5 
 96. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 06'12" 5 
 97. AUS  LANCASTER Brett CTT 06'12" 5 
 98. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 06'12" 5 
 99. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 06'12" 5 
 100. AUS  WURF Cameron AND 06'12" 5 
 101. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 06'12" 5 
 102. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 06'12" 5 
 103. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël OLO 06'12" 5 
 104. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 06'12" 5 
 105. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 06'12" 5 
 106. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 06'12" 5 
 107. ITA  VELO Marco QST 06'12" 5 
 108. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 06'12" 5 
 109. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien BTL 10'07" 5 
 110. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 10'07" 5 
 111. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 10'07" 5 
 112. RSA  IMPEY Daryl RSH 10'07" 5 
 113. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 10'07" 5 
 114. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 10'07" 5 
 115. AUT  WROLICH Peter MRM 10'07" 5 
 116. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 10'07" 5 
 117. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 10'07" 5 
 118. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 10'07" 5 
 119. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 10'07" 5 
 120. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX 10'07" 5 
 121. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 10'07" 5 
 122. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 10'07" 5 
 123. GER  VOSS Paul MRM 10'07" 5 
 124. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 10'07" 5 
 125. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OLO 10'07" 5 
 126. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 10'07" 5 
 127. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 10'07" 5 
 128. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 10'07" 5 
 129. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 10'07" 5 
 130. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD 10'07" 5 
 131. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD 10'07" 5 
 132. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 10'07" 5 
 133. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO 10'07" 5 
 134. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 10'07" 5 
 135. ITA  FANTINI Alessandro ASA 10'07" 5 
 136. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 10'07" 5 
 137. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 10'07" 5 
 138. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 10'07" 5 
 139. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 10'07" 5 
 140. FRA  BERTHOU Eric CMO 10'07" 5 
 141. AUS  ROBERTS Luke MRM 10'18" 5 
 142. GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT 14'24" 5 
 143. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ 14'24" 5 
 144. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 14'24" 5 
 145. KAZ  DMITRIYEV Valeriy AST 17'17" 5 
 146. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 17'17" 5 
 147. BEL  SENTJENS Roy MRM 17'17" 5 
 148. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 17'17" 5 
 149. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 17'17" 5 
 150. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 17'17" 5 
 151. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO 17'17" 5 
 152. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 17'17" 5 
 153. ITA  PIEMONTESI Fabrice AND 17'17" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew THR  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Peter THR  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano AND  0 
 DNF KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  HADDOU Saïd BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDIN Damien BTL  0 
 DNF USA  LOUDER Jeff BMC  0 
 DNF USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE  0 
 DNF FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARA Raffaele CMO  0 
 DNF GBR  HAMMOND Roger CTT  0 
 DNF CAN  ROLLIN Dominique CTT  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia COG  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG  0 
 DNF ITA  CANUTI Federico COG  0 
 DNF ITA  STORTONI Simone COG  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS  0 
 DNF NZL  DEAN Julian GRM  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein GRM  0 
 DNF NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM  0 
 DNF ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD  0 
 DNF POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD  0 
 DNF ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ  0 
 DNF BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried OLO  0 
 DNF NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO  0 
 DNF GER  LANG Sebastian OLO  0 
 DNF ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST  0 
 DNF GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRCHEN Kim KAT  0 
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas RSH  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy SAX  0 
 DNF AUS  COOKE Baden SAX  0 



19/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits