Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. (43 km) 29/07/2011  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Team HTC - Highroad Women53'02"46
ARNDT Judith, BECKER Charlotte, NEBEN Amber, VAN DIJK Ellen
2.AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team01'44"28
WILD Kirsten, WORRACK Trixi, BRAND Lucinda, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie
3.Garmin - Cervélo01'50"24
DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth, CANTELE Noemi, POOLEY Emma, SLAPPENDEL Iris, LAWS Sharon
4.National selection Australia01'51"21
GILLOW Shara, GOSS Belinda, KITCHEN Lauren, SPRATT Amanda, MACLEAN Jessie, HEATHER Taryn
5.Nederland Bloeit02'02"18
GUNNEWIJK Loes, VOS Marianne, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, SCHWAGER Patricia
6.National selection Russia03'07"16
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra, ANTOSHINA Tatiana, ILIYNIKH Yulia, ZABELINSKAYA Olga
7.Team Hitec Products - UCK03'20"14
JOHANSSON Emma, MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara, NØSTVOLD Lise, BRENNAUER Lisa, MOBERG Emilie
8.National selection Germany04'14"12
GEBHARDT Elke, SANDIG Madeleine, LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia, SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca
9.Lotto - Honda Team04'20"11
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh, DE GROOT Robyn, TOMIC Josephine, WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki
10.S.C. MCipollini - Giambenini04'26"9
COOKE Nicole, GUDERZO Tatiana, BACCAILLE Monia, HOHL Jennifer
11.National selection Netherlands04'39"7
BRUINS Regina, KOEDOODER Vera, VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, KNETEMANN Roxane
12.National selection Ukraine04'45"6
KALITOVSKA Lesya, GALYUK Svitlana, SHARGA Olena, NAHIRNA Anna
13.Top Girls Fassa Bortolo05'07"6
BERLATO Elena, CARRETTA Valentina, FRAPPORTI Simona, LONGO BORGHINI Elisa, RONCHI Giulia
14.National selection Sweden05'32"5
AUNE Karin, FREDÄNG Linea, LINDBERG Marie, NILSSON Hanna, THOMASSON Martina
15.Alriksson - Go:Green06'12"4
SÖDERBERG Isabelle, RYDLUND Malin, OLSSON Madelene, SJÖBLOM Linnea
16.Juvederm - Specialized06'14"4
LABONTE Véronique, ALBRECHT Lex, MACGREGOR Moriah Jo, RAMSDEN Denise, ZIDER Mary
17.Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley06'21"4
VERBEKE Grace, D'HOORE Jolien, DRUYTS Kelly, BRULEE Latoya
18.Dolmans Landscaping Team06'36"3
BRAS Martine, DIJKMAN Petra, PIJNENBORG Mascha, ENSING Janneke
19.National selection Denmark06'41"3
LETH Julie, LAUGE QUAADE (JENSEN) Michelle, RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse, CHRISTENSEN Henriette Lygum
20.Vienne Futuroscope06'52"3
BEVERIDGE Julie, CANUEL Karol-Ann, JEULAND Pascale, MERLOT Emmanuelle
21.Vaiano - Solaristech07'16"2
BASTIANELLI Valentina, SOSNA Katazyna, JUODVALKYTE Urte, OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso
  Late arrivals
-GER  TEUTENBERG InaTCW46
-SWE  FAHLIN EmiliaTCW46
-NED  BLAAK ChantalLNL28
-NED  VAN DEN BROEK IreneLNL28
-DEN  SCHMIDT TrineCWT24
-NED  KANIS JannekeNLB18
-GER  DÜSTER SarahNLB18
-RUS  MARTISOVA JuliaGAU16
-RUS  KOZONCHUK OxanaDPZ16
-AUS  CROMWELL TiffanyHPU14
-GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) StephanieSTR12
-GER  SCHINK Lina-KristinGSD12
-BEL  DELFOSSE CatherineLHT11
-AUS  HOSKINS MelissaLHT11
-ITA  CALLOVI RossellaMCG9
-ITA  GALASSI SamanthaMCG9
-NED  BOSMAN AndreaSRA7
-UKR  VOLOGDNINA ViktoriyaPCW6
-UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta-6
-ITA  VALSECCHI SilviaTOG6
-SWE  OLSSON Sara-5
-SWE  STENERHAG JennieAGG4
-NOR  TORP LinnAGG4
-BEL  BELMANS ElseVLL4
-BEL  VEKEMANS AnishaVLL4
-NED  LAVRIJSSEN BirgitDLT3
-NED  OTTEN MarissaDLT3
-DEN  KLOPPENBURG MargrietDUR3
-DEN  NIELSEN Tina-3
-FRA  ROUSSE MarionFUT3
-ITA  SPALIVIERO EleonoraVAI2
-ITA  MARTINI AlessiaVAI2

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



22/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits