Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 4: Orduña - Orduña (123 km) 14/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 3h30'52" 20 
 2. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT  12 
 3. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 03" 8 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 46" 5 
 5. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 01'01" 3 
 6. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 01'20" 2 
 7. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 01'20" 1 
 8. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 01'32" 0 
 9. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 01'39" 0 
 10. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 01'42" 0 
 11. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 01'42" 0 
 12. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 01'48" 0 
 13. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'49" 0 
 14. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 02'01" 0 
 15. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 02'01" 0 
 16. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 02'01" 0 
 17. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 02'01" 0 
 18. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ITA 02'01" 0 
 19. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 02'19" 0 
 20. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX 02'20" 0 
 21. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 02'22" 0 
 22. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 02'22" 0 
 23. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 02'54" 0 
 24. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 02'54" 0 
 25. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 02'54" 0 
 26. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 02'54" 0 
 27. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 02'54" 0 
 28. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 02'54" 0 
 29. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 02'54" 0 
 30. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 02'58" 0 
 31. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 03'06" 0 
 32. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 03'18" 0 
 33. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 03'31" 0 
 34. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 03'45" 0 
 35. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 03'45" 0 
 36. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 03'45" 0 
 37. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 03'45" 0 
 38. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 03'59" 0 
 39. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 05'07" 0 
 40. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 05'12" 0 
 41. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 05'16" 0 
 42. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 05'16" 0 
 43. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 05'16" 0 
 44. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 05'16" 0 
 45. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 05'16" 0 
 46. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 05'16" 0 
 47. ITA  ZOGLI Sabrina MSI 05'16" 0 
 48. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 05'24" 0 
 49. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 05'41" 0 
 50. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 05'46" 0 
 51. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 05'46" 0 
 52. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 05'46" 0 
 53. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 05'46" 0 
 54. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 05'46" 0 
 55. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 05'46" 0 
 56. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 05'46" 0 
 57. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 05'57" 0 
 58. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 06'18" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 06'23" 0 
 60. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 06'23" 0 
 61. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 07'16" 0 
 62. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 07'16" 0 
 63. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 08'15" 0 
 64. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 08'15" 0 
 65. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 08'15" 0 
 66. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 08'21" 0 
 67. GER  ALBERTI Katharina CWT 09'39" 0 
 68. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 09'56" 0 
 69. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 09'56" 0 
 70. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 18'24" 0 
 71. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 18'24" 0 
 72. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 19'05" 0 
 73. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 19'05" 0 
 74. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 19'05" 0 
 75. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 19'05" 0 
 76. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 19'05" 0 
 77. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 19'05" 0 
 78. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 19'19" 0 
 79. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria LTK 19'19" 0 
 80. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 20'28" 0 
 81. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 20'34" 0 
 82. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 20'37" 0 
 83. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 20'55" 0 
 84. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 21'02" 0 
 85. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 21'02" 0 
 86. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 21'07" 0 
 87. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 21'42" 0 
 88. ESP  SOLERA GARCIA Maria Del Mar TOL 22'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT  0 
 DNF GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR  0 
 DNF NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR  0 
 DNF ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC  0 
 DNF POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA  0 
 DNF ITA  GOBBO Rossella ITA  0 
 DNF ITA  CALLOVI Rossella ITA  0 
 DNF NED  BLAAK Chantal NED  0 
 DNF ESP  MAILLO GUTIERREZ Helena TOL  0 
 DNF BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT  0 
 DNF ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK  0 
 DNF SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  0 
 DNF NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits