Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, General classification 16/06/2002  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 28h38'50" 220 
 2. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 02'03" 165 
 3. FRA  MOREAU Christophe C.A 02'24" 132 
 4. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'44" 121 
 5. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei COF 03'28" 110 
 6. RUS  MENCHOV Denis BAN 03'46" 99 
 7. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor BIG 05'09" 88 
 8. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio BAN 05'34" 77 
 9. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard DOM 06'11" 66 
 10. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 07'09" 55 
 11. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 07'18" 47 
 12. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel BIG 07'21" 41 
 13. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 07'23" 37 
 14. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent DEL 08'59" 32 
 15. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 08'59" 28 
 16. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 09'13" 25 
 17. FRA  TALABARDON Sébastien BIG 09'19" 22 
 18. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane DEL 11'10" 19 
 19. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 11'38" 16 
 20. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 12'06" 15 
 21. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 14'07" 14 
 22. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 17'21" 13 
 23. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ 17'33" 12 
 24. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT 18'12" 11 
 25. USA  VAUGHTERS Jonathan C.A 21'45" 10 
 26. ESP  ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE Gorka EUS 21'56" 10 
 27. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 23'58" 10 
 28. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 24'09" 10 
 29. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 24'19" 10 
 30. GBR  MILLAR David COF 25'01" 10 
 31. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 25'17" 10 
 32. BEL  DE WOLF Steve DOM 25'18" 10 
 33. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 25'56" 10 
 34. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 26'10" 10 
 35. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 26'35" 10 
 36. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 27'35" 10 
 37. FRA  BODO Thomas FDJ 28'56" 10 
 38. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 29'46" 10 
 39. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael CSC 30'31" 10 
 40. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 31'33" 10 
 41. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 32'16" 10 
 42. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 32'48" 10 
 43. FRA  LAURENT Christophe DEL 33'00" 10 
 44. FRA  JALABERT Laurent CSC 33'05" 10 
 45. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 35'01" 10 
 46. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 35'38" 10 
 47. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DOM 36'03" 10 
 48. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BJR 37'34" 10 
 49. FRA  BESSY Frédéric C.A 37'46" 10 
 50. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 38'15" 10 
 51. FRA  JAN Xavier BIG 38'31" 0 
 52. FRA  ROUS Didier BJR 39'26" 0 
 53. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 40'02" 0 
 54. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe DEL 40'49" 0 
 55. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 42'06" 0 
 56. FRA  MARTIN Ludovic C.A 43'40" 0 
 57. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 44'31" 0 
 58. FRA  SIMON François BJR 44'42" 0 
 59. FRA  BERNARD Jérôme DEL 44'59" 0 
 60. FRA  MORIN Anthony C.A 45'06" 0 
 61. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 48'00" 0 
 62. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier BAN 49'56" 0 
 63. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 50'15" 0 
 64. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 51'12" 0 
 65. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DOM 51'59" 0 
 66. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 53'06" 0 
 67. AUS  COOKE Baden FDJ 54'28" 0 
 68. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 54'51" 0 
 69. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas CSC 55'21" 0 
 70. FRA  RENIER Franck BJR 56'03" 0 
 71. FRA  LEBRETON Lylian BIG 56'14" 0 
 72. NED  TANKINK Bram DOM 56'26" 0 
 73. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 56'27" 0 
 74. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel USP 58'12" 0 
 75. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 1h01'35" 0 
 76. FRA  ESTADIEU Laurent A2R 1h02'19" 0 
 77. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 1h02'27" 0 
 78. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM 1h04'16" 0 
 79. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 1h04'18" 0 
 80. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 1h04'28" 0 
 81. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 1h05'18" 0 
 82. FRA  GRUX Alexandre A2R 1h06'31" 0 
 83. FRA  DURAND Jacky FDJ 1h10'47" 0 
 84. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 1h13'35" 0 
 85. ESP  DIAZ DE CERIO BUJANDA Ruben EUS 1h26'47" 0 



28/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits