Ned  Eindhoven Team Time Trial (48,6 km) 18/06/2006  
  Category: 1.PT2  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Team CSC52'19"55
BAK Lars Ytting, BLAUDZUN Michael, JULICH Bobby, O'GRADY Stuart, MÜLLER Christian, VANDBORG Brian Bach, VOIGT Jens, ZABRISKIE David
2.Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team42"33
EKIMOV Viatcheslav, DEVOLDER Stijn, BARRY Michael, GUSEV Vladimir, HINCAPIE George, HOSTE Leif, JOACHIM Benoît, MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
3.Gerolsteiner55"26
FOTHEN Thomas, HIEKMANN Torsten, HØJ Frank, FÖRSTER Robert, LANG Sebastian, ORDOWSKI Volker, RICH Michael, SCHUMACHER Stefan
4.Phonak Hearing Systems01'25"23
GRABSCH Bert, HESJEDAL Ryder, VITORIA David, MOERENHOUT Koos, MURN Uros, STALDER Florian, PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo, GUIDI Fabrizio
5.Davitamon - Lotto01'31"19
KAISEN Olivier, MERTENS Pieter, KUYCKX Jan, MATTAN Nico, ROESEMS Bert, VAN PETEGEM Peter, VANSEVENANT Wim, VANSUMMEREN Johan
6.Rabobank CT01'34"16
DEKKER Erik, DEKKER Thomas, BROWN Graeme, HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro, POSTHUMA Joost, NIERMANN Grischa, VENEBERG Thorwald, WAUTERS Marc
7.Liquigas01'56"14
ANDRIOTTO Dario, BÄCKSTEDT Magnus, DA DALTO Mauro, MILESI Marco, MUGERLI Matej, NIBALI Vincenzo, QUINZIATO Manuel, RIGHETTO Marco
8.T-Mobile Team02'09"12
GILING Bastiaan, KORFF André, LUDEWIG Jörg, NARDELLO Daniele, POLLACK Olaf, RABON Frantisek, SCHRECK Stephan
9.Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone02'18"11
CHAVANEL Sylvain, AUGE Stéphane, HEIJBOER Mathieu, FARRAR Tyler, MONIER Damien, ROCHE Nicolas, SUTTON Christopher, WIGGINS Bradley
10.Ag2r Prévoyance02'24"10
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel, DESSEL Cyril, KRIVTSOV Yuriy, MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco, MANGEL Laurent, MOREAU Christophe, SCANLON Mark, ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis
11.Bouygues Telecom02'27"9
CHAVANEL Sébastien, CLAUDE Mathieu, CLEMENT Stef, FLICKINGER Andy, MARTIAS Rony, PICHOT Alexandre, PINEAU Jérôme, ROUS Didier
12.Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears02'29"8
BRARD Florent, ERVITI OLLO Imanol, GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan, PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor, PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco, PORTAL Nicolas, PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel, REYNES MIMO Vicente
13.Crédit Agricole02'32"7
FOFONOV Dmitriy, EDALEINE Christophe, HUSHOVD Thor, KAGGESTAD Mads, KIRSIPUU Jaan, PATOUR Kilian, RENSHAW Mark
14.Astana - Würth Team02'36"6
BARANOWSKI Dariusz, BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos, DE KORT Koen, KEMPS Aaron, NOZAL VEGA Isidro, ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin, SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
15.Française des Jeux02'39"6
DI GREGORIO Rémy, DETILLOUX Christophe, FINOT Frédéric, GILBERT Philippe, JOLY Sébastien, MENGIN Christophe, ROY Jérémy, VAUGRENARD Benoît
16.Quick Step - Innergetic02'39"5
VAN IMPE Kevin, ROSSELER Sébastien, KNAVEN Servais, VAN DE WALLE Jurgen, VIGANO Davide, CRETSKENS Wilfried, VASSEUR Cédric, WEYLANDT Wouter
17.Unibet.com02'43"4
BOUCHER David, COOKE Baden, HUNT Jeremy, TRAKSEL Bobbie, PRONK Matthé, SERPELLINI Marco, TEN DAM Laurens, THIJS Erwin
18.Team Milram02'54"4
DEN BAKKER Maarten, CORTINOVIS Alessandro, GOBBI Michele, JURCO Matej, MÜLLER Martin, RIGOTTO Elia, SABATINI Fabio, SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo
19.Lampre02'57"4
BONO Matteo, BRUSEGHIN Marzio, CARRARA Matteo, CORIONI Claudio, MARZANO Marco, FRANZOI Enrico, NAPOLITANO Danilo, POSSONI Morris
20.Skil - Shimano03'31"4
GOESINNEN Floris, TJALLINGII Maarten, MESCHENMOSER Christoph, REINERINK Rik, ROOIJAKKERS Piet, VAN HUMMEL Kenny, VIERHOUTEN Aart, WEISSINGER René
21.Saunier Duval - Prodir03'34"3
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose, GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel, MAZUR Piotr, MORI Manuele, PINOTTI Marco, TRENTIN Guido, DURAN AROCA Arkaitz
22.Euskaltel - Euskadi06'51"3
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor, ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat, IRIONDO URANGA Iban, ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni, FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo, MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



24/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits