Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 9/04/2016  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TNK 22h44'43" 260 
 2. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 12" 195 
 3. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 37" 162 
 4. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'13" 136 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01'22" 120 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01'29" 110 
 7. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 02'19" 100 
 8. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 02'47" 90 
 9. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 02'52" 80 
 10. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 03'14" 70 
 11. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 03'15" 60 
 12. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 03'19" 54 
 13. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 03'22" 48 
 14. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 03'30" 42 
 15. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 03'43" 38 
 16. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04'04" 34 
 17. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 04'33" 30 
 18. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04'39" 26 
 19. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 05'57" 23 
 20. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 07'03" 20 
 21. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 08'32" 18 
 22. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 09'44" 16 
 23. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 10'53" 14 
 24. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 12'46" 12 
 25. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens EQS 13'18" 11 
 26. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 13'35" 10 
 27. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 14'07" 9 
 28. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 14'52" 8 
 29. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT 15'03" 7 
 30. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK 16'15" 6 
 31. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF 16'41" 5 
 32. GBR  YATES Adam OBE 17'10" 5 
 33. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 18'36" 5 
 34. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 18'37" 5 
 35. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 18'39" 5 
 36. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 19'26" 5 
 37. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 20'51" 5 
 38. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CDT 21'27" 5 
 39. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 21'32" 5 
 40. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TNK 21'50" 5 
 41. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 22'03" 5 
 42. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 22'04" 5 
 43. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 22'34" 5 
 44. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 23'14" 5 
 45. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 24'12" 5 
 46. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 24'13" 5 
 47. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 25'00" 5 
 48. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 26'16" 5 
 49. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 27'19" 5 
 50. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 27'40" 5 
 51. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 28'22" 5 
 52. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 29'01" 5 
 53. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 30'27" 5 
 54. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 30'47" 5 
 55. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 31'42" 5 
 56. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 35'10" 5 
 57. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 37'19" 5 
 58. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA 37'55" 5 
 59. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 40'42" 5 
 60. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 41'07" 5 
 61. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 41'29" 5 
 62. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 41'36" 5 
 63. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 41'43" 5 
 64. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 41'48" 5 
 65. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 42'41" 5 
 66. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 42'57" 5 
 67. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 43'15" 5 
 68. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 43'38" 5 
 69. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 44'47" 5 
 70. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 47'03" 5 
 71. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 43'45" 5 
 72. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 50'06" 5 
 73. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 51'41" 5 
 74. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 52'23" 5 
 75. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 53'41" 5 
 76. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 54'26" 5 
 77. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 54'31" 5 
 78. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 54'46" 5 
 79. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 56'07" 5 
 80. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE 1h00'02" 5 
 81. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 1h04'38" 5 
 82. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben OBE 1h05'39" 5 
 83. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 1h05'59" 5 
 84. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 1h09'32" 5 
 85. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 1h10'25" 5 
 86. CAN  MEIER Christian OBE 1h10'57" 5 
 87. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 1h11'49" 5 
 88. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR 1h12'56" 5 
 89. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 1h13'01" 5 
 90. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 1h13'31" 5 
 91. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 1h14'15" 5 
 92. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 1h16'07" 5 
 93. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TNK 1h17'12" 5 
 94. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 1h19'16" 5 
 95. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 1h21'08" 5 
 96. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 1h21'52" 5 
 97. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 1h32'53" 5 



14/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits