Bel  E3 Harelbeke (215,3 km) 27/03/2015  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 5h15'00" 220 
 2. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 25" 132 
 3. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 38" 112 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 38" 96 
 5. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 38" 86 
 6. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 38" 76 
 7. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 38" 66 
 8. NZL  BAUER Jack TCG 38" 58 
 9. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 38" 52 
 10. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 38" 46 
 11. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 38" 40 
 12. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG 38" 35 
 13. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 38" 30 
 14. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 38" 27 
 15. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 38" 24 
 16. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 38" 21 
 17. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 38" 19 
 18. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 38" 18 
 19. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN 38" 17 
 20. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 38" 16 
 21. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 38" 15 
 22. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 38" 14 
 23. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND 38" 13 
 24. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG 38" 12 
 25. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 38" 11 
 26. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 46" 10 
 27. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 47" 9 
 28. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 57" 8 
 29. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA 57" 7 
 30. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS 01'14" 6 
 31. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 01'17" 5 
 32. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 01'26" 5 
 33. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 02'14" 5 
 34. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS 03'21" 5 
 35. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 03'21" 5 
 36. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 03'21" 5 
 37. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP 03'21" 5 
 38. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 03'21" 5 
 39. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 03'21" 5 
 40. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 03'21" 5 
 41. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury TSV 03'21" 5 
 42. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 03'21" 5 
 43. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03'21" 5 
 44. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 03'21" 5 
 45. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 03'21" 5 
 46. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 03'21" 5 
 47. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 03'21" 5 
 48. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 03'21" 5 
 49. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS 03'21" 5 
 50. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 03'21" 5 
 51. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 03'21" 5 
 52. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 03'21" 5 
 53. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 03'21" 5 
 54. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA 03'21" 5 
 55. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 03'21" 5 
 56. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 03'21" 5 
 57. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 03'21" 5 
 58. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 03'21" 5 
 59. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 03'21" 5 
 60. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'21" 5 
 61. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'21" 5 
 62. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 03'21" 5 
 63. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 03'21" 5 
 64. USA  FARRAR Tyler MTN 03'21" 5 
 65. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 03'21" 5 
 66. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 03'21" 5 
 67. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 03'21" 5 
 68. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 03'21" 5 
 69. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'21" 5 
 70. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 03'21" 5 
 71. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 03'21" 5 
 72. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 03'21" 5 
 73. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 03'21" 5 
 74. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 03'21" 5 
 75. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 03'21" 5 
 76. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM 03'21" 5 
 77. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'21" 5 
 78. NED  KREDER Wesley ROP 03'21" 5 
 79. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 03'21" 5 
 80. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert TFR 03'21" 5 
 81. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle TSV 03'21" 5 
 82. FRA  GADRET John MOV 03'21" 5 
 83. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 03'21" 5 
 84. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 03'21" 5 
 85. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 03'21" 5 
 86. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 03'21" 5 
 87. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 03'21" 5 
 88. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 06'44" 5 
 89. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 11'33" 5 
 90. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 11'33" 5 
 91. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 11'33" 5 
 92. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 11'33" 5 
 93. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 11'33" 5 
 94. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 11'33" 5 
 95. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 11'33" 5 
 96. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 11'33" 5 
 97. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 11'59" 5 
 98. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 11'59" 5 
 99. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos STH 11'59" 5 
 100. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TCG 11'59" 5 
 101. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 11'59" 5 
 102. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 11'59" 5 
 103. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 11'59" 5 
 104. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 11'59" 5 
 105. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 11'59" 5 
 106. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas TSV 11'59" 5 
 107. BEL  STEELS Stijn TSV 11'59" 5 
 108. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP 11'59" 5 
 109. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 11'59" 5 
 110. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 13'00" 5 
 111. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 13'00" 5 
 112. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 13'00" 5 
 113. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert TSV 13'00" 5 
 114. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 13'00" 5 
 115. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 13'00" 5 
 116. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 13'00" 5 
 117. NED  SLIK Ivar ROP 13'00" 5 
 118. USA  KING Edward TCG 13'00" 5 
 119. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG 13'00" 5 
 120. NOR  SKJERPING Kristoffer TCG 13'00" 5 
 121. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 13'00" 5 
 122. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 13'00" 5 
 123. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 13'00" 5 
 124. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 13'00" 5 
 125. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 13'00" 5 
 126. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 13'00" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS  0 
 DNF BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS  0 
 DNF NOR  BREEN Vegard LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS  0 
 DNF SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  BOUCHER David FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE  0 
 DNF NED  MOURIS Jens OGE  0 
 DNF GBR  BLYTHE Adam OGE  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian TCG  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert TGA  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 DNF NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  FLENS Rick TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 DNF GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG  0 
 DNF ITA  BENFATTO Marco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano AND  0 
 DNF ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND  0 
 DNF ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND  0 
 DNF ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND  0 
 DNF IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew MTN  0 
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas MTN  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL COL Andrea STH  0 
 DNF ITA  FONZI Giuseppe STH  0 
 DNF ITA  MARECZKO Jakub STH  0 
 DNF ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko STH  0 
 DNF ALB  ZHUPA Eugert STH  0 
 DNF FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP  0 
 DNF NED  KERKHOF Tim ROP  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian ROP  0 



18/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits