Esp  World Championships (Ponferrada) R.R. (254,8 km) 28/09/2014  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 6h29'07" 400 
 2. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 01" 240 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01" 210 
 4. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 01" 180 
 5. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01" 162 
 6. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 01" 144 
 7. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 04" 128 
 8. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 07" 112 
 9. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 07" 96 
 10. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 07" 80 
 11. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 07" 64 
 12. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 07" 54 
 13. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 07" 47 
 14. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 07" 42 
 15. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 07" 37 
 16. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 07" 33 
 17. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 07" 30 
 18. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 07" 27 
 19. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 07" 24 
 20. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 07" 22 
 21. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 07" 20 
 22. NED  DUMOULIN Tom GIA 07" 18 
 23. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 07" 17 
 24. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 07" 16 
 25. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 07" 15 
 26. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 07" 14 
 27. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ 07" 13 
 28. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 07" 12 
 29. CZE  VAKOC Petr OPQ 14" 11 
 30. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 14" 10 
 31. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 14" 10 
 32. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 14" 10 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 17" 10 
 34. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 17" 10 
 35. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 17" 10 
 36. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 17" 10 
 37. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 17" 10 
 38. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 21" 10 
 39. GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA 24" 10 
 40. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 27" 10 
 41. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 31" 10 
 42. SLO  BOLE Grega VFN 38" 10 
 43. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 42" 10 
 44. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 50" 10 
 45. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 01'03" 10 
 46. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 01'05" 10 
 47. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'05" 10 
 48. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 01'05" 10 
 49. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 01'05" 10 
 50. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 01'05" 10 
 51. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'05" 10 
 52. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'05" 10 
 53. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 01'27" 10 
 54. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 01'32" 10 
 55. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'10" 10 
 56. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 02'10" 10 
 57. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 02'19" 10 
 58. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 02'31" 10 
 59. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 02'32" 10 
 60. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 02'36" 10 
 61. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 02'36" 10 
 62. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'36" 10 
 63. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 02'39" 10 
 64. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 02'42" 10 
 65. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 04'08" 10 
 66. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 05'12" 10 
 67. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 05'12" 10 
 68. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GIA 05'12" 10 
 69. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 05'12" 10 
 70. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 05'12" 10 
 71. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 05'12" 10 
 72. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 06'11" 10 
 73. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 06'11" 10 
 74. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 06'11" 10 
 75. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 06'11" 10 
 76. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro NRI 06'11" 10 
 77. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 06'11" 10 
 78. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 06'11" 10 
 79. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 06'11" 10 
 80. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 06'11" 10 
 81. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 06'11" 10 
 82. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 06'14" 10 
 83. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 07'01" 10 
 84. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 08'25" 10 
 85. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 11'59" 10 
 86. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 13'43" 10 
 87. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 13'43" 10 
 88. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 14'53" 10 
 89. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 14'53" 10 
 90. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 15'23" 10 
 91. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 15'23" 10 
 92. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 15'23" 10 
 93. UKR  KHRIPTA Andriy KLS 15'34" 10 
 94. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka BGT 20'22" 10 
 95. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 20'22" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB  0 
 DNF AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS  0 
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ  0 
 DNF DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  0 
 DNF DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL  0 
 DNF IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY  0 
 DNF NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL  0 
 DNF COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN  0 
 DNF CAN  ANDERSON Ryan OPM  0 
 DNF LAT  SKUJINS Toms HSD  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF  0 
 DNF SLO  MEZGEC Luka GIA  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS  0 
 DNF NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Simon OGE  0 
 DNF CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TFR  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ  0 
 DNF CRC  ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos -  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick TNE  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin EUC  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ  0 
 DNF ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL  0 
 DNF POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 DNF UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS  0 
 DNF SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN  0 
 DNF NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS  0 
 DNF LTU  SAVICKAS Zydrunas -  0 
 DNF COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR  0 
 DNF CRO  KVASINA Matija RSW  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 DNF LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN  0 
 DNF SLO  KOCJAN Jure SSC  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB  0 
 DNF POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS  0 
 DNF POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL  0 
 DNF CAN  WOODS Michael 5HR  0 
 DNF AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA  0 
 DNF AUT  HALLER Marco KAT  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRS  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 DNF BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY  0 
 DNF USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel UHC  0 
 DNF COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL  0 
 DNF USA  MARCOTTE Eric SSC  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 DNF BRA  ROSA Cristian Egidio DAT  0 
 DNF GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 DNF NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan GRS  0 
 DNF GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam OGE  0 
 DNF BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 DNF COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM  0 
 DNF AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 DNF JPN  DOI Yukihiro UKO  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC  0 
 DNF UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro KLS  0 
 DNF ROU  NECHITA Andrei MGK  0 
 DNF POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 DNF POL  PODLASKI Michal AJT  0 
 DNF EST  JAKIN Alo BIG  0 
 DNF BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM  0 
 DNF ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI  0 
 DNF EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF  0 
 DNF VEN  GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan AND  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 DNF UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN  0 
 DNF GER  GREIPEL André LTB  0 
 DNF AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 DNF ROU  TVETCOV Serghei JBC  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC  0 
 DNF VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND  0 
 DNF ALG  LAGAB Azzedine GSP  0 
 DNF MAR  ER RAFAI Mohamed Amine -  0 
 DNF ARG  GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo BAP  0 
 DNF ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias ECU  0 
 DNF GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios SPT  0 
 DNF MAR  SAADOUNE Abdelatif -  0 
 DNF MAR  CHAOUFI Tarik -  0 
 DNF ROU  BERDOS Oleg TCT  0 
 DNF VEN  QUEVEDO CHINCHILLA Xavier Antonio -  0 
 DNF MAR  LAHSSAINI Mohssine -  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 DNF MAR  ABELOUACHE Essaïd -  0 



18/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits