Esp  Vuelta a Espaa, Stage 4 : Las Rozas - Salamanca (196 km) 8/09/1999  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  WST Marcel FES 19h55'09" 20 
 1. GER  WST Marcel FES 4h21'42" 70 
 2. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL  50 
 3. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TVM  35 
 4. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP  20 
 5. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC  15 
 6. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL  10 
 7. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM  5 
 8. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn USP  3 
 9. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF  2 
 10. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario SAE  1 
 11. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RAB  0 
 12. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB  0 
 13. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  0 
 14. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ  0 
 15. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM  0 
 16. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL  0 
 17. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE  0 
 18. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei VIT  0 
 19. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz COF  0 
 20. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro FUE  0 
 21. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC  0 
 22. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP  0 
 23. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio FUE  0 
 24. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP  0 
 25. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen LOT  0 
 26. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL  0 
 27. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT  0 
 28. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB  0 
 29. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT  0 
 30. ITA  VERZIAGI Stefano FUE  0 
 31. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT  0 
 32. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT  0 
 33. SUI  ZLLE Alex BAN  0 
 34. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES  0 
 35. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS  0 
 36. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS  0 
 37. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iigo ONC  0 
 38. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL  0 
 39. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC  0 
 40. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP  0 
 41. LTU  SAPRYKINAS Arnoldas RIS  0 
 42. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS  0 
 43. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP  0 
 44. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM  0 
 45. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN  0 
 46. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel BAN  0 
 47. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC  0 
 48. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB  0 
 49. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP  0 
 50. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT  0 
 51. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP  0 
 52. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF  0 
 53. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL  0 
 54. DEN  SRENSEN Rolf RAB  0 
 55. ESP  CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias FUE  0 
 56. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS  0 
 57. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI  0 
 58. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES  0 
 59. USA  JULICH Bobby COF  0 
 60. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT  0 
 61. ITA  FRIGO Dario SAE  0 
 62. FRA  ROKIA Anthony COF  0 
 63. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM  0 
 64. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iigo EUS  0 
 65. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN  0 
 66. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES  0 
 67. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT  0 
 68. ITA  MICELI Nicola LIQ  0 
 69. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC  0 
 70. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ  0 
 71. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL  0 
 72. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan LIQ  0 
 73. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 74. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN  0 
 75. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei VIT  0 
 76. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar FUE  0 
 77. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC  0 
 78. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT  0 
 79. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS  0 
 80. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI  0 
 81. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL  0 
 82. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo POL  0 
 83. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC  0 
 84. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN  0 
 85. FRA  RINERO Christophe COF  0 
 86. BEL  PEERS Chris LOT  0 
 87. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas COF  0 
 88. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon AMI  0 
 89. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 90. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI  0 
 91. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS  0 
 92. GER  JAKSCHE Jrg TEL  0 
 93. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC  0 
 94. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM  0 
 95. UKR  OUTSCHAKOV Serguei TVM  0 
 96. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP  0 
 97. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE  0 
 98. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL  0 
 99. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ Jos Manuel KEL  0 
 100. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB  0 
 101. ESP  LOPEZ URIARTE Oscar SLB  0 
 102. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN  0 
 103. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP  0 
 104. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL  0 
 105. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES  0 
 106. ESP  FERNANDEZ GINES Manuel MAP  0 
 107. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ  0 
 108. USA  JEMISON Marty USP  0 
 109. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES  0 
 110. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF  0 
 111. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele AMI  0 
 112. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo RIS  0 
 113. SUI  MEIER Roland COF  0 
 114. COL  PEA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT  0 
 115. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN  0 
 116. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco TVM  0 
 117. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar FUE  0 
 118. ITA  CASSANI Enrico POL  0 
 119. POR  RODRIGUES Quintino Fernandes Silva SLB  0 
 120. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM  0 
 121. FIN  LAUKKA Joona SLB  0 
 122. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  0 
 123. POR  SILVA Jorge Manuel Santos SLB  0 
 124. FRA  HERVE Pascal FES  0 
 125. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS  0 
 126. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres FUE  0 
 127. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM  0 
 128. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel POL  0 
 129. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba EUS  0 
 130. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN  0 
 131. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 23" 0 
 132. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio SLB 26" 0 
 133. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 26" 0 
 134. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 33" 0 
 135. ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS 35" 0 
 136. ITA  GALLI Daniele AMI 44" 0 
 137. POR  SARREIRA Luis Miguel Paulo SLB 47" 0 
 138. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 56" 0 
 139. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German FUE 57" 0 
 140. COL  CASTELBLANCO ROMERO Jose Joaquin KEL 01'01" 0 
 141. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 01'13" 0 
 142. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 01'13" 0 
 143. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 01'13" 0 
 144. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 01'13" 0 
 145. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle RIS 01'13" 0 
 146. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS 01'13" 0 
 147. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 01'13" 0 
 148. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 01'13" 0 
 149. GER  BALDINGER Dirk TEL 01'23" 0 
 150. ITA  BONGIONI Alessio RIS 01'23" 0 
 151. ITA  POZZI Alessandro AMI 01'23" 0 
 152. DEN  HJ Frank USP 01'23" 0 
 153. ITA  MILESI Marco LIQ 01'23" 0 
 154. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES 01'48" 0 
 155. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 01'52" 0 
 156. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL 01'52" 0 
 157. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe RIS 01'52" 0 
 158. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 01'56" 0 
 159. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 01'56" 0 
 160. ITA  ZUCCHI Simone POL 02'15" 0 
 161. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 02'15" 0 
 162. ITA  SCHIAVINA Samuele RIS 02'33" 0 
 163. LUX  JOACHIM Benot USP 02'45" 0 
 164. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 02'45" 0 
 165. USA  CASEY Dylan USP 02'45" 0 
 166. GER  KLDEN Andreas TEL 02'45" 0 
 167. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 02'45" 0 
 168. BEL  DETILLOUX Christophe LOT 11'14" 0 
 169. FRA  DURAND Jacky LOT 11'14" 0 
 170. ESP  BAYES PRAT Daniel SLB 11'14" 0 
 171. RSA  GEORGE David USP 11'14" 0 
 172. NZL  DEAN Julian USP 11'14" 0 
 173. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 11'14" 0 
 174. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 11'14" 0 
 175. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 11'14" 0 
 176. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen TVM 11'14" 0 
 177. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo LIQ 11'14" 0 
 178. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter TVM 11'14" 0 
 179. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 11'49" 0 
 180. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo LOT 12'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT  0 
 DNF SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE  0 



24/08/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits