Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Montecatini Terme - Montecatini Terme (165 km) 11/03/2010  
  Category: 2.HISs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 7h50'18" 10 
 1. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 4h14'13" 40 
 2. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  25 
 3. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  15 
 4. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT  10 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  5 
 6. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND  3 
 7. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG  2 
 8. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM  1 
 9. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM  0 
 10. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST  0 
 11. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX  0 
 12. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST  0 
 13. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM  0 
 14. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 15. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT  0 
 16. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM  0 
 17. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM  0 
 18. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 19. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR  0 
 20. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  0 
 21. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ  0 
 22. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 23. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  0 
 24. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM  0 
 25. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO  0 
 26. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM  0 
 27. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  0 
 28. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo LAM  0 
 29. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE  0 
 30. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  0 
 31. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  0 
 32. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  0 
 33. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 34. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT  0 
 35. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT  0 
 36. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM  0 
 37. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 38. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OLO  0 
 39. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD  0 
 40. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD  0 
 41. GBR  HAMMOND Roger CTT  0 
 42. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC  0 
 43. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG  0 
 44. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY  0 
 45. EST  MANDRI René ALM  0 
 46. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM  0 
 47. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 48. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM  0 
 49. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY  0 
 50. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR  0 
 51. SUI  FREI Thomas BMC  0 
 52. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS  0 
 53. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND  0 
 54. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG  0 
 55. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  0 
 56. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ  0 
 57. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  0 
 58. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY  0 
 59. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA  0 
 60. NED  GESINK Robert RAB  0 
 61. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND  0 
 62. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND  0 
 63. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM  0 
 64. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO  0 
 65. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 66. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM  0 
 67. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC  0 
 68. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR  0 
 69. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM  0 
 70. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA  0 
 71. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY  0 
 72. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ  0 
 73. ITA  REDA Francesco QST  0 
 74. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AND  0 
 75. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND  0 
 76. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX  0 
 77. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim KAT  0 
 78. GER  KLIER Andreas CTT  0 
 79. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 80. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT  0 
 81. AUS  WURF Cameron AND  0 
 82. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY  0 
 83. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 84. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC  0 
 85. AUS  LANCASTER Brett CTT  0 
 86. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST  0 
 87. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 
 88. NED  KROON Karsten BMC  0 
 89. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 90. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE  0 
 91. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB  0 
 92. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD  0 
 93. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE  0 
 94. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA  0 
 95. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA  0 
 96. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA  0 
 97. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST  0 
 98. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD  0 
 99. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB  0 
 100. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 101. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ  0 
 102. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  0 
 103. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  0 
 104. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA  0 
 105. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT  0 
 106. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AST  0 
 107. GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT  0 
 108. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG  0 
 109. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG  0 
 110. AUS  LLOYD Matthew OLO  0 
 111. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 112. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE  0 
 113. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 114. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST  0 
 115. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD  0 
 116. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 117. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  0 
 118. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT  0 
 119. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo ISD  0 
 120. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 29" 0 
 121. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 33" 0 
 122. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 53" 0 
 123. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX 01'32" 0 
 124. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 01'40" 0 
 125. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 02'24" 0 
 126. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 02'25" 0 
 127. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 02'25" 0 
 128. KAZ  DMITRIYEV Valeriy AST 02'25" 0 
 129. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'25" 0 
 130. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTT 02'25" 0 
 131. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 02'25" 0 
 132. ITA  VELO Marco QST 02'25" 0 
 133. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE 02'25" 0 
 134. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 02'25" 0 
 135. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 02'25" 0 
 136. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 02'25" 0 
 137. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ 02'25" 0 
 138. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO 02'25" 0 
 139. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 02'25" 0 
 140. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 02'25" 0 
 141. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 02'25" 0 
 142. ITA  BANDIERA Marco KAT 02'25" 0 
 143. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 02'25" 0 
 144. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 02'25" 0 
 145. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 02'25" 0 
 146. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 02'25" 0 
 147. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST 02'25" 0 
 148. GER  REIMER Martin CTT 04'24" 0 
 149. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX 04'24" 0 
 150. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 06'43" 0 
 151. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRM 06'43" 0 
 152. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM 06'43" 0 
 153. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 06'43" 0 
 154. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 06'46" 0 
 155. LUX  SCHLECK Andy SAX 08'37" 0 
 156. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 08'37" 0 
 157. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 08'37" 0 
 158. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 08'37" 0 
 159. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 08'37" 0 
 160. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 08'37" 0 
 161. BEL  HOSTE Leif OLO 08'37" 0 
 162. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 08'37" 0 
 163. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 09'34" 0 
 164. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 09'34" 0 
 165. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 09'34" 0 
 166. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 09'34" 0 
 167. NED  KNAVEN Servais MRM 09'34" 0 
 168. AUS  COOKE Baden SAX 09'34" 0 
 169. BEL  SENTJENS Roy MRM 09'34" 0 
 170. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 09'34" 0 
 171. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 09'34" 0 
 172. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 09'34" 0 
 173. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM 09'34" 0 
 174. ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia COG 09'38" 0 



21/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits