Esp  Vuelta a la Region de Murcia, General classification 7/03/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 16h01'24" 110 
 2. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 38" 83 
 3. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 53" 66 
 4. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 57" 58 
 5. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST 01'21" 50 
 6. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 01'23" 44 
 7. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance RSH 01'23" 38 
 8. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'41" 33 
 9. AUS  ROBERTS Luke MRM 01'42" 29 
 10. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC 01'59" 25 
 11. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 02'14" 21 
 12. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 02'15" 18 
 13. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 02'21" 15 
 14. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 02'24" 12 
 15. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC 02'30" 10 
 16. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 02'30" 9 
 17. NED  RUIJGH Rob VAC 02'31" 8 
 18. NED  POELS Wout VAC 02'38" 7 
 19. NZL  BAUER Jack EDR 02'41" 6 
 20. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis RSH 02'42" 5 
 21. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 03'10" 0 
 22. AUT  DENIFL Stefan CTT 03'16" 0 
 23. USA  STETINA Peter GRM 05'13" 0 
 24. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT 05'14" 0 
 25. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip CTT 05'37" 0 
 26. USA  PATE Danny GRM 06'00" 0 
 27. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 06'37" 0 
 28. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 06'52" 0 
 29. GER  NERZ Dominik MRM 06'52" 0 
 30. BEL  DOCKX Gert THR 07'02" 0 
 31. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 07'20" 0 
 32. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 07'58" 0 
 33. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 08'17" 0 
 34. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 08'33" 0 
 35. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey - 08'45" 0 
 36. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 09'45" 0 
 37. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 09'53" 0 
 38. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 10'06" 0 
 39. POR  RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha CJR 10'38" 0 
 40. GBR  WILKINSON Ian EDR 11'16" 0 
 41. NED  KREDER Michel GRM 11'22" 0 
 42. RUS  KOROLEV Egor - 11'58" 0 
 43. SUI  WYSS Marcel CTT 12'33" 0 
 44. RSA  IMPEY Daryl RSH 13'16" 0 
 45. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador - 13'59" 0 
 46. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT 14'14" 0 
 47. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VAC 14'25" 0 
 48. RUS  ERSHOV Artur - 15'26" 0 
 49. AUT  WROLICH Peter MRM 15'27" 0 
 50. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 16'00" 0 
 51. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 16'11" 0 
 52. GBR  OLIPHANT Evan EDR 17'11" 0 
 53. GBR  PARTRIDGE Robert EDR 17'16" 0 
 54. POL  BATEK Dariusz CCC 18'03" 0 
 55. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 21'53" 0 
 56. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 22'16" 0 
 57. KAZ  RAIMBEKOV Bolat AST 22'57" 0 
 58. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 23'54" 0 
 59. GER  GRETSCH Patrick THR 26'22" 0 
 60. RUS  SHILOV Sergey - 26'54" 0 
 61. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre EDR 26'57" 0 
 62. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP 27'18" 0 
 63. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH 27'56" 0 
 64. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 28'03" 0 
 65. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan THR 30'25" 0 
 66. GER  KEINATH Nico APP 30'26" 0 
 67. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 31'51" 0 
 68. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas SKY 32'31" 0 
 69. GBR  DOWNING Russell SKY 33'47" 0 
 70. ESP  LARA ARJONILLA Jose Carlos VMC 34'01" 0 
 71. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 34'24" 0 
 72. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 34'31" 0 
 73. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 36'21" 0 
 74. AUS  LOWE Trent GRM 36'46" 0 
 75. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 37'05" 0 
 76. GBR  MOSS James EDR 37'16" 0 
 77. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 38'27" 0 
 78. GER  KLUGE Roger MRM 39'33" 0 
 79. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs THR 39'34" 0 
 80. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 41'02" 0 
 81. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Victor - 41'33" 0 
 82. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof CCC 46'18" 0 
 83. NED  BOS Theo CTT 46'20" 0 
 84. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 46'37" 0 
 85. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP 46'58" 0 
 86. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 47'40" 0 
 87. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 50'45" 0 
 88. POR  CORREIA Joao Miguel Silva CTT 51'01" 0 
 89. GER  BENGSCH Robert - 51'47" 0 
 90. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 51'57" 0 
 91. GER  BARTKO Robert LKT 52'04" 0 
 92. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 52'12" 0 
 93. GER  BARTH Marcel TET 52'41" 0 
 94. GBR  CREBER Ross EDR 55'21" 0 
 95. RUS  KOZYREV Maxim - 56'46" 0 
 96. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACA 57'20" 0 
 97. POL  SZNITKO Adam CCC 1h01'39" 0 
 98. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACA 1h02'20" 0 
 99. POL  LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC 1h03'41" 0 
 100. RUS  SOKOLOV Alexander - 1h07'53" 0 



19/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits