Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Santander - Santander (143 km) 9/09/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 43h35'31" 20 
 1. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 3h15'44" 70 
 2. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 23" 50 
 3. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 23" 35 
 4. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 23" 20 
 5. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 23" 15 
 6. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 02'12" 10 
 7. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 02'12" 5 
 8. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 02'20" 3 
 9. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 02'20" 2 
 10. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 02'20" 1 
 11. USA  CLINGER David FES 02'20" 0 
 12. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 02'20" 0 
 13. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 02'20" 0 
 14. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 02'20" 0 
 15. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 02'20" 0 
 16. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 02'20" 0 
 17. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 02'20" 0 
 18. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 02'20" 0 
 19. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 02'20" 0 
 20. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 02'20" 0 
 21. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 02'20" 0 
 22. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 02'20" 0 
 23. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 02'20" 0 
 24. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 02'20" 0 
 25. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 02'20" 0 
 26. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 02'20" 0 
 27. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 02'20" 0 
 28. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 02'20" 0 
 29. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 02'20" 0 
 30. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 02'20" 0 
 31. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 02'20" 0 
 32. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 02'20" 0 
 33. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 02'20" 0 
 34. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 02'20" 0 
 35. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 02'20" 0 
 36. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 02'20" 0 
 37. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 02'20" 0 
 38. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 02'20" 0 
 39. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 02'20" 0 
 40. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 02'20" 0 
 41. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 02'20" 0 
 42. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 02'20" 0 
 43. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 02'20" 0 
 44. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 02'20" 0 
 45. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 02'20" 0 
 46. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 02'20" 0 
 47. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 02'20" 0 
 48. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 02'20" 0 
 49. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 02'20" 0 
 50. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 02'20" 0 
 51. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 02'20" 0 
 52. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 02'20" 0 
 53. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 02'20" 0 
 54. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 02'20" 0 
 55. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 02'20" 0 
 56. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 02'20" 0 
 57. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 02'20" 0 
 58. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 02'20" 0 
 59. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 02'20" 0 
 60. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'20" 0 
 61. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 02'20" 0 
 62. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 02'20" 0 
 63. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 02'20" 0 
 64. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 02'20" 0 
 65. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 02'20" 0 
 66. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 02'20" 0 
 67. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 02'20" 0 
 68. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 02'20" 0 
 69. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 02'20" 0 
 70. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 02'20" 0 
 71. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 02'20" 0 
 72. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 02'20" 0 
 73. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 02'20" 0 
 74. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 02'20" 0 
 75. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 02'20" 0 
 76. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 02'20" 0 
 77. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 02'20" 0 
 78. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 02'20" 0 
 79. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 02'20" 0 
 80. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 02'20" 0 
 81. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 02'20" 0 
 82. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 02'20" 0 
 83. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 02'20" 0 
 84. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 02'20" 0 
 85. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 02'20" 0 
 86. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 02'51" 0 
 87. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 08'13" 0 
 88. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 08'13" 0 
 89. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 08'13" 0 
 90. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 08'13" 0 
 91. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 08'13" 0 
 92. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 08'13" 0 
 93. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 08'13" 0 
 94. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 08'13" 0 
 95. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 08'13" 0 
 96. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 08'13" 0 
 97. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 08'13" 0 
 98. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 08'13" 0 
 99. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 08'13" 0 
 100. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 08'13" 0 
 101. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 08'13" 0 
 102. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 08'13" 0 
 103. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 08'13" 0 
 104. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 08'13" 0 
 105. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 08'13" 0 
 106. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 08'13" 0 
 107. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 08'13" 0 
 108. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 08'13" 0 
 109. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 08'13" 0 
 110. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 08'13" 0 
 111. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 08'13" 0 
 112. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 08'13" 0 
 113. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 08'13" 0 
 114. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 08'13" 0 
 115. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 08'13" 0 
 116. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 08'13" 0 
 117. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 08'13" 0 
 118. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 08'13" 0 
 119. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 08'13" 0 
 120. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 08'13" 0 
 121. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 08'13" 0 
 122. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 08'13" 0 
 123. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 11'57" 0 
 124. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 11'57" 0 
 125. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 11'57" 0 
 126. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 11'57" 0 
 127. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 11'57" 0 
 128. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 11'57" 0 
 129. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 11'57" 0 
 130. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 11'57" 0 
 131. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 11'57" 0 
 132. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 11'57" 0 
 133. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 11'57" 0 
 134. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 11'57" 0 
 135. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT 11'57" 0 
 136. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 11'57" 0 
 137. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 11'57" 0 
 138. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 11'57" 0 
 139. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 11'57" 0 
 140. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 11'57" 0 
 141. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 11'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ  0 
 DNS GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL  0 



16/08/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits