Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Zaragoza - Zaragoza (132 km) 7/09/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 40h17'27" 20 
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 2h44'36" 70 
 2. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL  50 
 3. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS  35 
 4. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL  20 
 5. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA  15 
 6. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS  10 
 7. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR  5 
 8. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES  3 
 9. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL  2 
 10. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ  1 
 11. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC  0 
 12. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS  0 
 13. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL  0 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC  0 
 15. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL  0 
 16. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS  0 
 17. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 06" 0 
 18. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 06" 0 
 19. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 12" 0 
 20. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 12" 0 
 21. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 12" 0 
 22. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 12" 0 
 23. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 12" 0 
 24. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 12" 0 
 25. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 15" 0 
 26. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 34" 0 
 27. USA  CLINGER David FES 34" 0 
 28. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 34" 0 
 29. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 34" 0 
 30. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 34" 0 
 31. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 34" 0 
 32. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 34" 0 
 33. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 34" 0 
 34. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 34" 0 
 35. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 34" 0 
 36. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 34" 0 
 37. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 34" 0 
 38. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 34" 0 
 39. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 34" 0 
 40. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 34" 0 
 41. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 34" 0 
 42. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 34" 0 
 43. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 34" 0 
 44. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 34" 0 
 45. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 34" 0 
 46. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 34" 0 
 47. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 34" 0 
 48. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 34" 0 
 49. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 34" 0 
 50. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 34" 0 
 51. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 34" 0 
 52. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 34" 0 
 53. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 34" 0 
 54. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 34" 0 
 55. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 34" 0 
 56. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 34" 0 
 57. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 34" 0 
 58. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 34" 0 
 59. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 34" 0 
 60. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 34" 0 
 61. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 34" 0 
 62. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 34" 0 
 63. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 34" 0 
 64. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 34" 0 
 65. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 34" 0 
 66. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 34" 0 
 67. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 34" 0 
 68. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 34" 0 
 69. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 34" 0 
 70. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 34" 0 
 71. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 34" 0 
 72. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 34" 0 
 73. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 34" 0 
 74. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 34" 0 
 75. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 34" 0 
 76. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 34" 0 
 77. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 34" 0 
 78. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 34" 0 
 79. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 34" 0 
 80. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 34" 0 
 81. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 34" 0 
 82. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 34" 0 
 83. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 34" 0 
 84. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 34" 0 
 85. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 34" 0 
 86. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 34" 0 
 87. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 34" 0 
 88. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 34" 0 
 89. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 34" 0 
 90. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 34" 0 
 91. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 34" 0 
 92. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 02'00" 0 
 93. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 02'05" 0 
 94. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 02'31" 0 
 95. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 02'31" 0 
 96. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 02'31" 0 
 97. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 02'31" 0 
 98. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 02'31" 0 
 99. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 02'31" 0 
 100. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 02'31" 0 
 101. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 02'31" 0 
 102. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 02'31" 0 
 103. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 02'31" 0 
 104. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 02'31" 0 
 105. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 02'31" 0 
 106. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 02'31" 0 
 107. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 02'31" 0 
 108. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 02'31" 0 
 109. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 02'31" 0 
 110. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 02'31" 0 
 111. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 02'31" 0 
 112. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 02'31" 0 
 113. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 02'31" 0 
 114. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 02'31" 0 
 115. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 02'31" 0 
 116. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 02'31" 0 
 117. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 02'31" 0 
 118. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 02'31" 0 
 119. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 02'31" 0 
 120. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 02'31" 0 
 121. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 02'31" 0 
 122. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 02'31" 0 
 123. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 02'31" 0 
 124. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 02'31" 0 
 125. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 02'31" 0 
 126. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 02'31" 0 
 127. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 02'31" 0 
 128. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 02'31" 0 
 129. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 02'31" 0 
 130. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 02'55" 0 
 131. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 02'55" 0 
 132. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 02'55" 0 
 133. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 02'55" 0 
 134. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 02'55" 0 
 135. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 03'11" 0 
 136. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 03'11" 0 
 137. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 03'11" 0 
 138. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 03'24" 0 
 139. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 03'25" 0 
 140. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 03'25" 0 
 141. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 03'25" 0 
 142. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT 03'25" 0 
 143. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 16'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes LAP  0 
 DNS ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA  0 



24/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits