Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Tarragona - Tarragona I.T.T. (38 km) 3/09/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 29h09'25" 20 
 1. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 45'02" 70 
 2. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 13" 50 
 3. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 15" 35 
 4. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 43" 20 
 5. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 55" 15 
 6. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 01'01" 10 
 7. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 01'36" 5 
 8. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'46" 3 
 9. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 01'46" 2 
 10. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 01'49" 1 
 11. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 01'59" 0 
 12. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'59" 0 
 13. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 02'00" 0 
 14. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 02'02" 0 
 15. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 02'04" 0 
 16. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 02'17" 0 
 17. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 02'20" 0 
 18. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 02'21" 0 
 19. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 02'22" 0 
 20. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 02'26" 0 
 21. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 02'31" 0 
 22. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 02'35" 0 
 23. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 02'49" 0 
 24. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 02'50" 0 
 25. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 02'50" 0 
 26. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 02'53" 0 
 27. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 02'56" 0 
 28. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 02'59" 0 
 29. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 03'03" 0 
 30. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 03'06" 0 
 31. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 03'08" 0 
 32. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 03'18" 0 
 33. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 03'18" 0 
 34. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles DEL 03'23" 0 
 35. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 03'26" 0 
 36. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 03'32" 0 
 37. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 03'33" 0 
 38. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 03'35" 0 
 39. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 03'39" 0 
 40. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 03'40" 0 
 41. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 03'42" 0 
 42. USA  CLINGER David FES 03'42" 0 
 43. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 03'43" 0 
 44. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 03'48" 0 
 45. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 03'48" 0 
 46. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 03'49" 0 
 47. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 03'52" 0 
 48. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes LAP 03'53" 0 
 49. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 03'56" 0 
 50. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 03'56" 0 
 51. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 03'58" 0 
 52. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 04'00" 0 
 53. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 04'05" 0 
 54. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 04'06" 0 
 55. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 04'07" 0 
 56. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 04'16" 0 
 57. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 04'19" 0 
 58. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 04'20" 0 
 59. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 04'21" 0 
 60. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 04'23" 0 
 61. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 04'25" 0 
 62. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 04'27" 0 
 63. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 04'28" 0 
 64. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 04'30" 0 
 65. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 04'34" 0 
 66. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 04'37" 0 
 67. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 04'41" 0 
 68. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 04'42" 0 
 69. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 04'43" 0 
 70. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 04'44" 0 
 71. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 04'47" 0 
 72. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 04'49" 0 
 73. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 04'50" 0 
 74. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 04'50" 0 
 75. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 04'51" 0 
 76. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 04'54" 0 
 77. FRA  BESSY Frédéric DEL 04'55" 0 
 78. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 04'56" 0 
 79. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 04'57" 0 
 80. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR 04'58" 0 
 81. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 05'00" 0 
 82. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 05'00" 0 
 83. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 05'02" 0 
 84. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 05'03" 0 
 85. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 05'04" 0 
 86. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 05'06" 0 
 87. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 05'06" 0 
 88. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 05'07" 0 
 89. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 05'09" 0 
 90. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 05'09" 0 
 91. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 05'10" 0 
 92. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves LAP 05'11" 0 
 93. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 05'18" 0 
 94. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 05'18" 0 
 95. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 05'19" 0 
 96. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 05'19" 0 
 97. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 05'20" 0 
 98. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 05'20" 0 
 99. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 05'23" 0 
 100. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 05'24" 0 
 101. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 05'25" 0 
 102. NED  KOERTS Jans FAR 05'26" 0 
 103. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 05'27" 0 
 104. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 05'29" 0 
 105. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 05'32" 0 
 106. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 05'33" 0 
 107. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 05'34" 0 
 108. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 05'34" 0 
 109. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 05'35" 0 
 110. ITA  LEONI Endrio ALS 05'39" 0 
 111. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 05'40" 0 
 112. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 05'41" 0 
 113. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 05'42" 0 
 114. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 05'48" 0 
 115. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 05'54" 0 
 116. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 05'54" 0 
 117. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 05'55" 0 
 118. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 05'56" 0 
 119. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 05'56" 0 
 120. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 05'57" 0 
 121. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 06'00" 0 
 122. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 06'03" 0 
 123. FRA  BASSONS Christophe DEL 06'04" 0 
 124. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 06'08" 0 
 125. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 06'09" 0 
 126. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 06'10" 0 
 127. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 06'12" 0 
 128. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT 06'17" 0 
 129. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 06'21" 0 
 130. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 06'26" 0 
 131. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 06'28" 0 
 132. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 06'32" 0 
 133. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 06'35" 0 
 134. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 06'36" 0 
 135. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 06'38" 0 
 136. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 06'45" 0 
 137. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 06'45" 0 
 138. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 06'45" 0 
 139. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 06'47" 0 
 140. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 06'48" 0 
 141. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 06'49" 0 
 142. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 06'52" 0 
 143. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 06'56" 0 
 144. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 06'59" 0 
 145. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 07'05" 0 
 146. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 07'07" 0 
 147. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 07'11" 0 
 148. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 07'13" 0 
 149. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 07'13" 0 
 150. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 07'21" 0 
 151. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 07'21" 0 
 152. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 07'27" 0 
 153. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 07'30" 0 
 154. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 07'31" 0 
 155. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 07'33" 0 
 156. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 07'33" 0 
 157. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 07'44" 0 
 158. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 07'49" 0 
 159. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 07'57" 0 
 160. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 08'07" 0 
 161. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 08'10" 0 
 162. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 08'21" 0 
 163. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 08'23" 0 
 164. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA 09'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  FRUTTI Matteo LAM  0 



29/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits