Esp  Vuelta a Espańa, Stage 7 : Valencia - Morella (175 km) 1/09/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 24h31'04" 20 
 1. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 3h55'20" 70 
 2. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 02" 50 
 3. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 03" 35 
 4. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 03" 20 
 5. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 03" 15 
 6. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 03" 10 
 7. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 03" 5 
 8. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 03" 3 
 9. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 03" 2 
 10. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 03" 1 
 11. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 03" 0 
 12. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 03" 0 
 13. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 03" 0 
 14. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 03" 0 
 15. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 03" 0 
 16. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 03" 0 
 17. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 03" 0 
 18. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 03" 0 
 19. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 03" 0 
 20. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 03" 0 
 21. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Ińigo ONC 03" 0 
 22. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 03" 0 
 23. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 03" 0 
 24. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 03" 0 
 25. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 03" 0 
 26. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 03" 0 
 27. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles DEL 03" 0 
 28. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 14" 0 
 29. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 14" 0 
 30. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 14" 0 
 31. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 14" 0 
 32. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 16" 0 
 33. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 16" 0 
 34. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 16" 0 
 35. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 16" 0 
 36. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 16" 0 
 37. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 16" 0 
 38. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 16" 0 
 39. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 16" 0 
 40. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 16" 0 
 41. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 16" 0 
 42. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 16" 0 
 43. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 21" 0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 22" 0 
 45. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 22" 0 
 46. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 22" 0 
 47. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 27" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 27" 0 
 49. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 27" 0 
 50. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 27" 0 
 51. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 38" 0 
 52. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 42" 0 
 53. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 47" 0 
 54. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes LAP 47" 0 
 55. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 55" 0 
 56. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 55" 0 
 57. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 55" 0 
 58. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 55" 0 
 59. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 55" 0 
 60. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 55" 0 
 61. USA  CLINGER David FES 01'04" 0 
 62. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 01'04" 0 
 63. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUŃA Jose Enrique KEL 01'04" 0 
 64. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 01'04" 0 
 65. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 01'31" 0 
 66. COL  PEŃA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 02'02" 0 
 67. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 02'06" 0 
 68. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 02'15" 0 
 69. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 02'16" 0 
 70. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 02'16" 0 
 71. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 02'16" 0 
 72. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 02'16" 0 
 73. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 03'01" 0 
 74. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 03'01" 0 
 75. FRA  BESSY Frédéric DEL 03'01" 0 
 76. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 03'01" 0 
 77. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 03'01" 0 
 78. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 03'14" 0 
 79. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 03'14" 0 
 80. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 03'28" 0 
 81. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 03'30" 0 
 82. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 03'43" 0 
 83. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 04'13" 0 
 84. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 04'13" 0 
 85. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 04'15" 0 
 86. FRA  BASSONS Christophe DEL 04'15" 0 
 87. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 04'15" 0 
 88. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 04'15" 0 
 89. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 04'17" 0 
 90. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 04'56" 0 
 91. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 04'58" 0 
 92. ITA  GOTTI Ivan PLT 04'59" 0 
 93. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 05'02" 0 
 94. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 05'48" 0 
 95. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 07'24" 0 
 96. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 07'24" 0 
 97. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves LAP 07'24" 0 
 98. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 07'24" 0 
 99. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 07'24" 0 
 100. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 07'24" 0 
 101. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 07'24" 0 
 102. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 07'24" 0 
 103. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 07'24" 0 
 104. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 07'24" 0 
 105. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 07'24" 0 
 106. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 07'24" 0 
 107. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 07'24" 0 
 108. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 07'24" 0 
 109. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 07'24" 0 
 110. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 07'24" 0 
 111. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 07'24" 0 
 112. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 07'24" 0 
 113. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 07'24" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR 07'24" 0 
 115. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 07'24" 0 
 116. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 07'24" 0 
 117. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 07'24" 0 
 118. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 07'24" 0 
 119. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 07'24" 0 
 120. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 14'22" 0 
 121. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 14'22" 0 
 122. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 14'22" 0 
 123. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 14'22" 0 
 124. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 14'22" 0 
 125. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 14'22" 0 
 126. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 14'22" 0 
 127. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 14'22" 0 
 128. ITA  FRUTTI Matteo LAM 14'22" 0 
 129. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 14'22" 0 
 130. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 14'22" 0 
 131. FRA  SEIGNEUR Eddy DEL 14'22" 0 
 132. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 14'22" 0 
 133. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 14'22" 0 
 134. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 14'22" 0 
 135. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 14'22" 0 
 136. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 14'22" 0 
 137. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 14'22" 0 
 138. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 14'22" 0 
 139. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 14'22" 0 
 140. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 14'22" 0 
 141. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 14'22" 0 
 142. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 14'22" 0 
 143. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 14'22" 0 
 144. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 14'22" 0 
 145. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 14'22" 0 
 146. NED  KOERTS Jans FAR 14'22" 0 
 147. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 14'22" 0 
 148. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 14'22" 0 
 149. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 14'22" 0 
 150. ITA  LEONI Endrio ALS 14'22" 0 
 151. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 14'22" 0 
 152. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 14'22" 0 
 153. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 14'22" 0 
 154. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 14'22" 0 
 155. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 14'22" 0 
 156. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 14'22" 0 
 157. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 14'22" 0 
 158. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 14'22" 0 
 159. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 14'22" 0 
 160. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT 14'22" 0 
 161. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 14'22" 0 
 162. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 14'22" 0 
 163. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 14'22" 0 
 164. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 14'22" 0 
 165. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 14'36" 0 
 166. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 14'36" 0 
 167. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 14'39" 0 
 168. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 14'39" 0 
 169. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 14'39" 0 
 170. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA 18'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  THIBOUT Bruno DEL  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ  0 
 DNS GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  0 



23/07/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits