Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (121,4 km) 27/03/2011  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 3h08'17" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 01'32" 84 
 3. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 01'32" 73 
 4. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 01'32" 63 
 5. USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ 01'32" 56 
 6. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 01'32" 50 
 7. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 01'32" 44 
 8. BEL  VERBEKE Grace BEL 01'33" 38 
 9. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline FRA 01'33" 33 
 10. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 01'33" 28 
 11. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU 01'33" 23 
 12. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 01'33" 20 
 13. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 01'33" 18 
 14. NED  TABAK Noortje NED 01'33" 16 
 15. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 01'33" 14 
 16. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ 01'33" 13 
 17. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 01'33" 12 
 18. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 01'33" 11 
 19. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 01'33" 10 
 20. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 01'33" 9 
 21. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 01'33" 8 
 22. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 01'52" 7 
 23. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 01'52" 6 
 24. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 02'08" 5 
 25. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 03'20" 4 
 26. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 04'10" 3 
 27. GER  FISCHER Anna NXX 04'52" 3 
 28. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 08'51" 3 
 29. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 08'51" 3 
 30. AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie TOG 09'43" 3 
 31. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana MIC 11'10" 3 
 32. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora DPZ 11'10" 3 
 33. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 11'30" 3 
 34. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 11'30" 3 
 35. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LHT 11'30" 3 
 36. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 11'30" 3 
 37. NED  VAN VLIET Heleen LNL 11'30" 3 
 38. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL 11'30" 3 
 39. GBR  MARTIN Lucy CWT 11'30" 3 
 40. SUI  HOHL Jennifer MCG 11'30" 3 
 41. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 11'30" 3 
 42. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle TIB 11'30" 3 
 43. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LHT 11'30" 3 
 44. FRA  CREUX Sophie FRA 11'30" 3 
 45. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU 11'30" 3 
 46. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB 11'30" 3 
 47. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MIC 11'30" 3 
 48. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie FRA 11'30" 3 
 49. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 11'30" 3 
 50. ITA  NADALUTTI Chiara KLT 11'30" 3 
 51. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LHT 11'30" 3 
 52. ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI 11'30" 3 
 53. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 11'30" 3 
 54. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 11'30" 3 
 55. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 11'30" 3 
 56. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NXX 11'30" 3 
 57. ITA  RONCHI Giulia TOG 11'30" 3 
 58. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 11'30" 3 
 59. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca KLT 11'30" 3 
 60. AUS  CARLE Alexandra AUS 11'30" 3 
 61. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena TIB 11'30" 3 
 62. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 11'30" 3 
 63. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 11'30" 3 
 64. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet BEL 11'30" 3 
 65. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU 11'30" 3 
 66. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GAU 11'30" 3 
 67. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 11'30" 3 
 68. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 11'30" 3 
 69. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 11'30" 3 
 70. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 11'30" 3 
 71. AUT  GRAUS Andrea KLT 11'30" 3 
 72. HUN  REVESZ Aniko HUN 11'30" 3 
 73. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 11'30" 3 
 74. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel DPZ 11'30" 3 
 75. ITA  BORGATO Giada FCL 11'30" 3 
 76. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 11'40" 3 
 77. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa GAU 11'40" 3 
 78. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 11'40" 3 
 79. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia DPZ 11'40" 3 
 80. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 11'40" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen LNL  0 
 DNF NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT  0 
 DNF USA  ABBOTT Mara DPZ  0 
 DNF NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL  0 
 DNF LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta FCL  0 
 DNF AUT  KOLLMANN Christina FCL  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane FCL  0 
 DNF GBR  COOKE Nicole MCG  0 
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MCG  0 
 DNF SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LHT  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure LHT  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  0 
 DNF NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT  0 
 DNF NED  DIJKMAN Petra DLT  0 
 DNF NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit DLT  0 
 DNF NED  OTTEN Marissa DLT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT  0 
 DNF SWE  AUNE Karin MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 DNF DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt NXX  0 
 DNF LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie NXX  0 
 DNF GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX  0 
 DNF GER  ZWICK Martina NXX  0 
 DNF ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCLURE Angela KLT  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara KLT  0 
 DNF AUT  HAHN Jacqueline KSK  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy KSK  0 
 DNF AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela KSK  0 
 DNF GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca KSK  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette KSK  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREIRO GONZALEZ Inmaculada DEB  0 
 DNF ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DEB  0 
 DNF ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DEB  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta DEB  0 
 DNF ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DEB  0 
 DNF ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  LOUREDA GONZALEZ Rocio BPD  0 
 DNF AUS  SUMMERS Davina BPD  0 
 DNF AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 DNF FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK  0 
 DNF NED  BRUINS Regina NED  0 
 DNF NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED  0 
 DNF AUS  FRY Rowena AUS  0 
 DNF RUS  KULIKOVA Marina RUS  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL  0 
 DNF FRA  KRASNIAK Julie FRA  0 
 DNF HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  SZEGHALMINE KENYO Anita Rita HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  FAY Krisztina HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  ZELINKA Gabriella HUN  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  VERBIC Ziva SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  GODEC Andreja SLO  0 
 DNF CRO  BALEN Viena CRO  0 
 DNF CRO  SVRAKIC Wanda CRO  0 
 DNF CRO  BOZAC Iva CRO  0 
 DNF CRO  JAKASA Anja CRO  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits