Ita  Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Viareggio T.T.T. (5,5 km) 14/09/2010  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderGER  TEUTENBERG InaTCW06'21"5
1.Team HTC - Columbia Women06'21"6
TEUTENBERG Ina, FAHLIN Emilia, ARNDT Judith, VISSER Adrie, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, STEVENS Evelyn, CANTELE Noemi
2.Cervélo Test Team11"4
BRUINS Regina, DÜSTER Sarah, LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia, WILD Kirsten, SLAPPENDEL Iris, BECKER Charlotte
3.Nederland Bloeit21"2
VOS Marianne, TABAK Noortje, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, GUNNEWIJK Loes
4.National selection Netherlands22"1
BLAAK Chantal, PIJNENBORG Mascha, KNETEMANN Roxane, BOSMAN Andrea, VAN DEN BROEK Irene, PIETERS Amy, DIJKMAN Petra
5.Team Valdarno23"1
GUDERZO Tatiana, ANTOSHINA Tatiana, BACCAILLE Monia, CORAZZA Martina, VYSOTSKA Evgeniya
6.Gauss - RDZ Ormu24"0
PUCINSKAITE Edita, MARTISOVA Julia, BRONZINI Giorgia, BRAS Martine, BORCHI Alessandra
7.Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi28"0
PRESTI Gloria, D'ETTORRE Alessandra, VALSECCHI Silvia, BERLATO Elena, CORNEO Sigrid, FIORI Jennifer, CARRETTA Valentina, BASTIANELLI Valentina
8.National selection Sweden29"0
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara, LINDBERG Marie, JOHANSSON Emma, OLSSON Madelene, STENERHAG Jennie, ANDREASSON Veronica
9.Safi - Pasta Zara31"0
ANDRUK Alona, LELEIVYTE Rasa, KOZONCHUK Oxana, KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia, PATUZZO Eleonora, CILVINAITE Inga
10.S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox36"0
RUZICKOVA Martina, TREIER Grete, PITEL Edwige, LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica, SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine, GRIFI Sara
11.National selection Germany36"0
WORRACK Trixi, BRENNAUER Lisa, WOTSCH Melanie, KASPER Romy, SANDIG Madeleine
12.Team System Data43"0
RINALDI Ilaria, BROUN Kirsty, RACHETTO Liza, JASINSKA Malgorzata, KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana
13.ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo44"0
KIRCH Rosane, FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia, TAMANINI Luisa, JANELIUNAITE Edita, KOLLMANN Christina
14.Vaiano - Solaristech45"0
FRAPPORTI Simona, FALORNI Irene, SOSNA Katazyna, SPALIVIERO Eleonora
15.National selection Austria48"0
GRAUS Andrea, SCHRATTENECKER Silke, PLEYER Lisa, PINTARELLI Daniela
16.National selection Great Britain51"0
TROTT Emma, COLCLOUGH Katie, MARTIN Lucy, WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine, ALLEN Jessica
17.Fenixs - Petrogradets51"0
BOYARSKAYA Natalia, BASTIANELLI Marta, STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana, VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta
18.National selection Slovenia53"0
BATAGELJ Polona, RUTAR Tjasa, PINTAR Ursa, OPEKA Ajda, ZRIMSEK Petra
19.Lointek57"0
LOPEZ MORALES Belen, RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari", GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora, EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia
20.S.C. Vecchia Fontana01'08"0
CALLOVI Rossella, CAPUZZO Chiara, DANIELI Giulia, MESSINA Laura
21.National selection Ukraine01'23"0
SOLOVEY Hanna, SHARGA Olena, GALYUK Svitlana, KALITOVSKA Lesya
  Late arrivals
-GER  KELLER LuiseTCW12"0
-RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) ElenaGAU31"0
-GER  ZUCKERMANDEL DeniseSTU43"0
-ITA  PRIMAVERA FedericaTSD44"0
-ITA  FICINI SaraTSD44"0
-BRA  HOUDJAKOFF Ana Carolina EnnesTSD44"0
-ITA  FAUSTINI FrancescaUSC46"0
-UKR  RIABCHENKO TetyanaUSC46"0
-NED  VAN WANROIJ MariekeARC49"0
-UKR  OVCHARENKO NinaMIC50"0
-ITA  GUARISCHI BarbaraMIC50"0
-SUI  AUBRY EmilieCWT54"0
-BEL  DECROIX LieselotCWT54"0
-SLO  NOVAK AlenkaPOG01'03"0
-SLO  VERBIC ZivaPOG01'04"0
-ITA  BORTOLUS ChiaraVAD01'08"0
-ITA  BOZZOLO LauraVAD01'08"0
-ITA  GOBBO RossellaVFO01'13"0
-AUT  REINER ElisabethKSK01'15"0
-NED  FRANCKE AgnietaARC01'16"0
-NED  KANIS JannekeARC01'16"0
-ITA  MARI CorinnaVAI01'21"0
-ITA  TOGNALI FrancescaVAI01'21"0
-ITA  VANNI ChiaraVAI01'21"0
-ITA  MARTINI SimonaVAI01'21"0
-ITA  SUELOTTO EleonoraGAU01'22"0
-ESP  MASDEU CORT JuditLTK01'23"0
-ITA  BELVEDERESI TaniaVAD01'39"0
-AUT  SCHOBER BernadetteKSK01'47"0
-ITA  BALZAN GiadaVFO01'51"0
-ITA  BORGATO GiadaGAU01'52"0
-UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta-02'01"0
-LUX  GODART BéatriceFEN02'36"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



21/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits