Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. (41 km) 30/07/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Cervélo Test Team55'34"46
BECKER Charlotte, BRUINS Regina, SLAPPENDEL Iris, WILD Kirsten
2.Team HTC - Columbia Women01'08"28
ARNDT Judith, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, VAN DIJK Ellen, VISSER Adrie
3.Nederland Bloeit02'25"24
DE VOCHT Liesbet, GUNNEWIJK Loes, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, VOS Marianne
4.Leontien.nl02'28"21
BLAAK Chantal, BOSMAN Andrea, BRAND Lucinda, VAN DEN BROEK Irene
5.National selection Great Britain02'52"18
COLCLOUGH Katie, COOKE Nicole, MARTIN Lucy, TROTT Emma
6.National selection Australia03'23"16
CORSET Ruth, GILLOW Shara, HALLIDAY Amber, RHODES Alexis
7.Red Sun Cycling Team03'35"14
BRULEE Latoya, JOHANSSON Emma, LINDBERG Marie, PIJNENBORG Mascha
8.Team Hitec Products - UCK04'35"12
PETERSEN Maria Grandt, MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara, SAASTAD Kristine, SCHMIDT Trine
9.National selection Ukraine04'41"11
GALYUK Svitlana, KALITOVSKA Lesya, KONONENKO Valeria, SOLOVEY Hanna
10.Lotto Ladies Team04'55"9
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh, SCHOONBAERT Kim, VERBEKE Grace, WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki
11.Alriksson - Go:Green05'17"7
HOLLER Monica, OLSSON Madelene, RYDLUND Malin, STENERHAG Jennie
12.Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi05'27"6
BERLATO Elena, CARRETTA Valentina, PRESTI Gloria, VALSECCHI Silvia
13.National selection Norway05'45"6
FYLKESNES Elin Steinsbø, HILLEREN Gunn, JOHANSEN Camilla Hott, JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy, NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen, VORELAND Marie
14.Vaiano - Solaristech06'13"5
FALORNI Irene, FRAPPORTI Simona, SCANDOLARA Valentina, SOSNA Katazyna
15.ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion06'50"4
CREUX Sophie, HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan, LESUEUR Mélodie, MAJERUS Christine, THOMAS Béatrice
16.Fenixs - Petrogradets07'39"4
AUNE Karin, BURCHENKOVA Alexandra, KAZACHENKO Maria, NOVIKOVA Elena
17.National selection Denmark08'27"4
CRAMER Betina, ESKEBJERG Mia Josefine, HANSEN Nikoline, LAUGE QUAADE (JENSEN) Michelle
18.Giant Pro Cycling09'58"3
GAO Min, LUO Xiaoling, SHEN Fanli, SHI Lina
19.National selection Finland10'32"3
LEPISTÖ Lotta, LILJA Laura, LINDSTRÖM Anna, SAARELAINEN Sari
20.National selection Ireland10'59"3
GEOGHEGAN Michelle, MEADE Fiona, O'REILLY Jennifer, RYAN Caroline
  Late arrivals
-GBR  POOLEY EmmaCWT46
-GER  DÜSTER SarahCWT46
-ITA  CANTELE NoemiTCW28
-USA  ANDERSON KimberlyTCW28
-NED  DE GOEDE SuzanneARC24
-NED  KANIS JannekeARC24
-NED  DE VRIES MarijnLNL21
-NED  DE WILDT AnneLNL21
-GBR  ROMERO Rebecca-18
-GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire-18
-AUS  LIGHT Carly-16
-BEL  WERNER LaureRSC14
-NED  DIJKMAN PetraRSC14
-SWE  SÖDERBERG IsabelleHPU12
-NOR  AMUNDSEN MartineHPU12
-UKR  SHARGA Olena-11
-UKR  NAHIRNA Anna-11
-SWE  ANDREASSON VeronicaLLT9
-AUS  GILMORE RochelleLLT9
-SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) JessicaAGG7
-SWE  SJÖBLOM LinneaAGG7
-SLO  CORNEO SigridTOG6
-ITA  FIORI JenniferTOG6
-ITA  SPALIVIERO EleonoraVAI5
-ITA  VANNI ChiaraVAI5
-RUS  ILIYNIKH YuliaFEN4
-DEN  VESTERAGER PETERSEN Mette-4
-DEN  KOLTERS Charlotte-4
-HKG  WONG Wan Yiu JamieGPC3
-FIN  KOSKI Virva-3
-FIN  PALM Anne-3
-IRL  BOYLE Rita-3

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



20/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits