Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. (41,5 km) 31/07/2009  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Cervélo Test Team53'16"46
ARMSTRONG Kristin, BRUINS Regina, RYAN Carla, SOEDER Christiane, WILD Kirsten, DÜSTER Sarah
2.Team Columbia - HTC Women01'22"28
ANDERSON Kimberly, BELTMAN Chantal, TEUTENBERG Ina, VAN DIJK Ellen, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda
3.Team Flexpoint01'24"24
LJUNGSKOG Susanne, MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam, GUNNEWIJK Loes, SLAPPENDEL Iris
4.Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung01'25"21
BECKER Charlotte, PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca, LUTZ Eva, SANDIG Madeleine, WORRACK Trixi
5.DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit02'57"18
DE VOCHT Liesbet, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, VOS Marianne, BAKKER Liesbeth
6.Bigla Cycling Team02'58"16
CANTELE Noemi, BRÄNDLI Nicole, THÜRIG Karin, HOLLER Monica, KUHN Bettina
7.Red Sun Cycling Team03'50"14
JOHANSSON Emma, HENRION Ludivine, BRULEE Latoya, BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina, PIJNENBORG Mascha
8.Leontien.nl04'17"12
BLAAK Chantal, BOSMAN Andrea, BRAND Lucinda, VAN DEN BROEK Irene
9.National selection Sweden04'35"11
AUNE Karin, JOSEFSSON Catrine, OLSSON Madelene, STENERHAG Jennie
10.National selection Ukraine04'59"9
KALITOVSKA Lesya, GALYUK Svitlana, KONONENKO Valeria, OVCHARENKO Nina
11.National selection Norway05'48"7
JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy, FYLKESNES Elin Steinsbø, SAASTAD Kristine, SKJERSTAD Emma
12.Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line07'04"7
CARRETTA Valentina, BASTIANELLI Valentina, D'ETTORRE Alessandra, FIORI Jennifer, PISANESCHI Laura, TAGLIAFERRO Marta
13.Selle Italia Ghezzi07'15"6
TAMANINI Luisa, BRAS Martine, FORESI Lorena, BOZZOLO Laura
14.Petrogradets07'46"5
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra, NOVIKOVA Elena, ILIYNIKH Yulia, KAZACHENKO Maria
15.Vienne Futuroscope07'46"5
CORDON Audrey, GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine, GIRARDET Florence, MERLOT Emmanuelle
16.Team Hitec Products UCK07'49"4
FOSS Line, MUSTONEN Sara, SÖDERBERG Isabelle, LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle, ENSING Janneke
17.National selection Luxembourg08'51"4
HOFFMANN Chantal, LAMBORELLE Nathalie, MAJERUS Christine, SCHMITT Anne-Marie
  Late arrivals
-SWE  FAHLIN EmiliaTCW28
-NED  MARKERINK LoesFLX24
-DEN  SCHMIDT TrineFLX24
-USA  NEBEN AmberNUR21
-GER  GEBHARDT ElkeDSB18
-NED  VISSER AdrieDSB18
-LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE ModestaBCT16
-BEL  WERNER LaureRSC14
-NED  BINNENDIJK MarlijnLNL12
-NED  VAN DE REE MoniqueLNL12
-SWE  RYDLUND Malin-11
-SWE  KARLSSON Kajsa-11
-UKR  SHARGA Olena-9
-UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya-9
-NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis MeenRAB7
-NOR  RUUD Kirsti-7
-LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE AgneMSI6
-FRA  FISCHER JenniferFUT5
-LUX  KOVELTER Christine-4

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



21/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits