Cze  Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk (73,5 km) 12/07/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne DSB 8h46'19" 3 
 1. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 1h56'22" 10 
 2. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  6 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne DSB  4 
 4. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR  2 
 5. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER  1 
 6. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ  0 
 7. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  0 
 8. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie BBT  0 
 9. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PAQ  0 
 10. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT  0 
 11. GER  KELLER Luise TMP  0 
 12. USA  RUITER Chrissy USA  0 
 13. USA  SMALL Carmen USA  0 
 14. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena PTG 44" 0 
 15. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG 44" 0 
 16. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 44" 0 
 17. USA  MILLER Sinead USA 44" 0 
 18. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 44" 0 
 19. GER  KLEINMANN Larissa NUR 44" 0 
 20. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien VVP 44" 0 
 21. NED  BRAND Lucinda DUR 44" 0 
 22. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VVP 44" 0 
 23. BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah - 44" 0 
 24. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 44" 0 
 25. POL  RYCZEK Agnieszka PAQ 44" 0 
 26. GER  HEINE Nicole KMC 44" 0 
 27. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 44" 0 
 28. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 44" 0 
 29. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSL 44" 0 
 30. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika POL 44" 0 
 31. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana UKR 44" 0 
 32. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG 44" 0 
 33. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL 44" 0 
 34. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 44" 0 
 35. GER  ZWICK Martina KMC 44" 0 
 36. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ 44" 0 
 37. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 44" 0 
 38. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 44" 0 
 39. NED  VAN VLIET Linda MVL 44" 0 
 40. USA  MUCH Rebecca USA 44" 0 
 41. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 44" 0 
 42. GER  SEIDEL Claudia KMC 44" 0 
 43. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 44" 0 
 44. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSL 44" 0 
 45. GBR  CULLEN Kate MVL 44" 0 
 46. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina PTG 44" 0 
 47. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 44" 0 
 48. USA  POWERS Alison USA 44" 0 
 49. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG 44" 0 
 50. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 44" 0 
 51. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 44" 0 
 52. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna LTU 44" 0 
 53. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 44" 0 
 54. USA  CARROLL Katharine USA 44" 0 
 55. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 44" 0 
 56. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth VVP 44" 0 
 57. BEL  VAN RIE An VVP 44" 0 
 58. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 44" 0 
 59. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 44" 0 
 60. USA  ABBOTT Mara TMP 44" 0 
 61. BLR  PAPKO Aksana BLR 44" 0 
 62. GER  AMEND Hanna GER 44" 0 
 63. POL  MATUSIAK Bogumila PRI 44" 0 
 64. NOR  EIE Hege Linn Vatland TUB 44" 0 
 65. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 44" 0 
 66. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT 44" 0 
 67. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie RSL 44" 0 
 68. AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 44" 0 
 69. AUT  GRAUS Andrea EHN 44" 0 
 70. POL  WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL 44" 0 
 71. RUS  GAYUN Elena PTG 57" 0 
 72. GBR  THOMAS Claire - 03'44" 0 
 73. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR 03'44" 0 
 74. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera PTG 04'31" 0 
 75. NED  OLTHUIS Esther TUB 04'38" 0 
 76. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 04'54" 0 
 77. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle DSB 04'54" 0 
 78. GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella - 04'54" 0 
 79. BLR  BARAZNA Yekatsiryna BLR 04'54" 0 
 80. CZE  FIALOVA Dana UNG 04'54" 0 
 81. POL  GORYCKA Paula POL 06'32" 0 
 82. GER  SÜSS Jana GER 06'54" 0 
 83. AUS  WATT Kathryn - 08'00" 0 
 84. RUS  BUDKO Olga PTG 09'53" 0 
 85. NED  VAN DE REE Monique DUR 09'59" 0 
 86. NED  KLEP Inge RSL 09'59" 0 
 87. GER  KRPAL Nadine BBT 09'59" 0 
 88. GBR  HANDLEY Pippa TUB 09'59" 0 
 89. GER  JURANEK Susanne BBT 09'59" 0 
 90. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne - 09'59" 0 
 91. NED  HEIJMANS Eva MOV 09'59" 0 
 92. NED  DE WILDT Anne MVL 09'59" 0 
 93. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna UKR 14'31" 0 
 94. POL  GRYKO Karolina PRI 15'32" 0 
 95. GBR  CALDICOTT (TEBBUTT) Jeanette - 15'35" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  KOSTER Olivia TUB  0 
 DNF GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER  0 
 DNF NED  HUISMAN Marit VVP  0 
 DNF USA  HUTCHINSON Jerika USA  0 
 DNF FRA  JEUDY Aurore -  0 
 DNF NED  JORINK Kim TUB  0 
 DNF NED  KLOPPENBURG Margriet DUR  0 
 DNF NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MOV  0 
 DNF GER  SANDIG Madeleine TMP  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


16/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits