Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 4: Domaine de Chalain - Clairvaux-les-Lacs I.T.T. (40,1 km) 20/06/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 9h53'24" 3 
 1. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 55'34" 10 
 2. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 36" 6 
 3. GBR  COOKE Nicole GRT 02'40" 4 
 4. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 02'41" 2 
 5. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 03'20" 1 
 6. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP 03'30" 0 
 7. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 03'41" 0 
 8. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX 03'53" 0 
 9. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 03'55" 0 
 10. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 04'22" 0 
 11. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 04'39" 0 
 12. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina SUI 05'04" 0 
 13. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca FLX 05'22" 0 
 14. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 05'38" 0 
 15. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse GRT 05'47" 0 
 16. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 06'40" 0 
 17. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 06'46" 0 
 18. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 06'56" 0 
 19. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette SAF 07'00" 0 
 20. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP 07'18" 0 
 21. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 07'36" 0 
 22. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL 07'42" 0 
 23. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 07'47" 0 
 24. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP 07'48" 0 
 25. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC 07'49" 0 
 26. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX 07'51" 0 
 27. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 08'06" 0 
 28. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 08'30" 0 
 29. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP 08'35" 0 
 30. SUI  FURRER Monika SUI 08'54" 0 
 31. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI 08'58" 0 
 32. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 09'10" 0 
 33. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT 09'23" 0 
 34. SUI  KUHN Bettina SUI 09'24" 0 
 35. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 09'32" 0 
 36. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 09'39" 0 
 37. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 09'46" 0 
 38. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 09'54" 0 
 39. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 10'24" 0 
 40. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 10'36" 0 
 41. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 10'50" 0 
 42. COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth POC 10'53" 0 
 43. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 11'03" 0 
 44. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 11'46" 0 
 45. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia ESP 11'49" 0 
 46. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI 12'05" 0 
 47. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 12'20" 0 
 48. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 12'28" 0 
 49. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea POC 12'30" 0 
 50. BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT 12'34" 0 
 51. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 13'15" 0 
 52. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 13'34" 0 
 53. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 13'39" 0 
 54. FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF 15'11" 0 
 55. FRA  MOULIS Isabelle DKT 19'14" 0 
 56. FRA  BRUCHON Katy BCF 20'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 DNF CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela POC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


17/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits