Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, General Classification 22/06/2008  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 16h21'35" 60 
 2. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 12" 45 
 3. GBR  COOKE Nicole GRT 02'29" 37 
 4. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 05'42" 31 
 5. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP 06'35" 28 
 6. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 07'13" 25 
 7. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 09'39" 23 
 8. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 13'58" 21 
 9. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 16'01" 19 
 10. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 17'09" 17 
 11. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina SUI 17'42" 15 
 12. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX 17'42" 13 
 13. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse GRT 19'53" 11 
 14. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 20'47" 9 
 15. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 28'33" 8 
 16. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 29'22" 7 
 17. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL 35'15" 6 
 18. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 37'31" 5 
 19. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP 37'45" 4 
 20. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX 37'49" 3 
 21. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP 40'15" 3 
 22. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 43'18" 2 
 23. SUI  FURRER Monika SUI 47'35" 2 
 24. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 48'16" 1 
 25. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 49'01" 1 
 26. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI 50'14" 0 
 27. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP 51'41" 0 
 28. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 51'45" 0 
 29. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT 52'19" 0 
 30. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 53'26" 0 
 31. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI 54'13" 0 
 32. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea POC 54'44" 0 
 33. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 55'19" 0 
 34. SUI  KUHN Bettina SUI 59'14" 0 
 35. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 59'30" 0 
 36. COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth POC 1h00'55" 0 
 37. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 1h03'18" 0 
 38. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 1h05'46" 0 
 39. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 1h05'56" 0 
 40. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 1h07'45" 0 
 41. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 1h14'42" 0 
 42. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 1h15'14" 0 
 43. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 1h22'55" 0 
 44. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette SAF 1h29'13" 0 
 45. BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT 1h30'18" 0 
 46. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 1h31'05" 0 
 47. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia ESP 1h41'14" 0 
 48. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 1h41'29" 0 
 49. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 1h41'45" 0 
 50. FRA  MOULIS Isabelle DKT 1h55'27" 0 
 51. FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF 2h22'39" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits