Swe  Crescent Vargarda (152 km) 13/08/2017  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 3h29'54" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne WM3  84 
 3. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN  73 
 4. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  63 
 5. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN  56 
 6. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  50 
 7. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE  44 
 8. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT  38 
 9. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK  33 
 10. NED  WILD Kirsten CPC  28 
 11. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR  23 
 12. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU  20 
 13. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3  18 
 14. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR  16 
 15. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT  14 
 16. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN  13 
 17. AUS  ROY Sarah ORS  12 
 18. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC  11 
 19. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT  10 
 20. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR  9 
 21. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK  8 
 22. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  7 
 23. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FDJ  6 
 24. GBR  KING Danielle CPC  5 
 25. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  4 
 26. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC  3 
 27. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC  3 
 28. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ  3 
 29. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT  3 
 30. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 08" 3 
 31. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 08" 3 
 32. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 11" 3 
 33. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 14" 3 
 34. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 59" 3 
 35. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 01'07" 3 
 36. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 01'07" 3 
 37. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 01'34" 3 
 38. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 01'34" 3 
 39. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 01'34" 3 
 40. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WM3 01'34" 3 
 41. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 01'34" 3 
 42. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 03'54" 3 
 43. AUS  PRATT Jessica AUS 03'54" 3 
 44. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03'54" 3 
 45. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 03'54" 3 
 46. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 03'54" 3 
 47. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03'54" 3 
 48. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 03'54" 3 
 49. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 03'54" 3 
 50. SWE  PENTON Sara TVW 03'54" 3 
 51. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TVW 03'54" 3 
 52. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 03'54" 3 
 53. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 03'54" 3 
 54. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 03'54" 3 
 55. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy AUS 03'54" 3 
 56. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 03'54" 3 
 57. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 03'54" 3 
 58. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 03'54" 3 
 59. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR 05'24" 3 
 60. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 05'24" 3 
 61. BEL  DEMEY Valérie SVG 05'24" 3 
 62. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 09'00" 3 
 63. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre LWD 09'00" 3 
 64. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 09'00" 3 
 65. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy SVG 09'00" 3 
 66. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVG 09'00" 3 
 67. BEL  DRUYTS Demmy SVG 09'00" 3 
 68. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 09'00" 3 
 69. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly SVG 09'00" 3 
 70. BEL  BEX Nathalie SVG 09'00" 3 
 71. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 09'00" 3 
 72. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 09'00" 3 
 73. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE 09'00" 3 
 74. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 09'00" 3 
 75. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 09'00" 3 
 76. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 09'00" 3 
 77. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL 09'00" 3 
 78. BEL  DE BAAT Kim LWK 09'00" 3 
 79. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 09'00" 3 
 80. AUS  BROWN Grace AUS 09'00" 3 
 81. AUS  HOCKINGS Lisen AUS 09'00" 3 
 82. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 09'00" 3 
 83. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 09'00" 3 
 84. GER  KRÖGER Mieke LPR 09'00" 3 
 85. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FDJ 09'00" 3 
 86. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LWD 09'00" 3 
 87. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 09'00" 3 
 88. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 09'00" 3 
 89. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 09'00" 3 
 90. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 09'00" 3 
 91. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 09'00" 3 
 92. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine LSL 09'00" 3 
 93. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 09'00" 3 
 94. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS 09'00" 3 
 95. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 09'00" 3 
 96. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 09'00" 3 
 97. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 09'00" 3 
 98. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 09'00" 3 
 99. POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3 09'00" 3 
 100. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 09'00" 3 
 101. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 09'00" 3 
 102. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 09'00" 3 
 103. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 09'00" 3 
 104. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 09'00" 3 
 105. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TVW 09'00" 3 
 106. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 09'00" 3 
 107. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina TVW 09'00" 3 
 108. NOR  AALERUD Katrine HPU 09'00" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWD  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD  0 
 DNF VEN  CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana SER  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARINI Alice SER  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Andria SER  0 
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie LWD  0 
 DNF SWE  KNUTSSON Frida SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE  0 
 DNF AUS  LOBIGS Louisa AUS  0 
 DNF NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  ERIKSEN Malin NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 
 DNF DEN  LETH Julie WHT  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMAY Coralie FDJ  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 DNF POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 DNF GBR  BARNES Alice DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF FRA  DELZENNE Elise LSL  0 
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


20/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits