Ger  Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg (213,7 km) 7/09/2008  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie SIL 4h37'46" 220 
 2. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A  132 
 3. AUS  DAVIS Allan QST  105 
 4. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ  92 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  79 
 6. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST  67 
 7. FRA  BONNET William C.A  57 
 8. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM  51 
 9. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  45 
 10. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  41 
 11. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM  37 
 12. DEN  HěJ Frank COF  33 
 13. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS  30 
 14. GER  CIOLEK Gerald THR  27 
 15. GER  MUSIOL Daniel VBG  24 
 16. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki SKS  21 
 17. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC  19 
 18. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  18 
 19. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ  17 
 20. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV  16 
 21. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  15 
 22. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  14 
 23. FRA  GUESDON FrÚdÚric FDJ  13 
 24. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS  12 
 25. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip ALM  11 
 26. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  10 
 27. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  9 
 28. ESP  CAĐADA GRACIA David SDV  8 
 29. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST  7 
 30. SUI  RAST Gregory AST  6 
 31. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST  5 
 32. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC  5 
 33. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV  5 
 34. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  5 
 35. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  5 
 36. EST  KANGERT Tanel ALM  5 
 37. NED  DE KORT Koen AST  5 
 38. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  5 
 39. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS  5 
 40. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  5 
 41. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF  5 
 42. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC  5 
 43. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV  5 
 44. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  5 
 45. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE  5 
 46. USA  HORNER Chris AST  5 
 47. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QST  5 
 48. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL  5 
 49. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ  5 
 50. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ  5 
 51. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  5 
 52. NED  DE JONGH Steven QST  5 
 53. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 21" 5 
 54. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QST 30" 5 
 55. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 02'17" 5 
 56. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 02'17" 5 
 57. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 02'17" 5 
 58. BEL  ROSSELER SÚbastien QST 02'17" 5 
 59. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 02'17" 5 
 60. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 02'17" 5 
 61. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 02'17" 5 
 62. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 02'17" 5 
 63. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 02'17" 5 
 64. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 02'17" 5 
 65. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 02'17" 5 
 66. GER  FRÍHLINGER Johannes GST 02'17" 5 
 67. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 02'17" 5 
 68. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 02'17" 5 
 69. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 02'17" 5 
 70. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonša SDV 06'54" 5 
 71. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno SDV 06'54" 5 
 72. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 06'54" 5 
 73. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 06'54" 5 
 74. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 06'54" 5 
 75. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 06'54" 5 
 76. GER  GERDEMANN Linus THR 06'54" 5 
 77. GER  POLLACK Olaf VBG 06'54" 5 
 78. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 06'54" 5 
 79. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 06'54" 5 
 80. ESP  ISASI FLORES I˝aki EUS 06'54" 5 
 81. FIN  CARLSTRÍM Kjell LIQ 06'54" 5 
 82. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 06'54" 5 
 83. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas C.A 06'54" 5 
 84. AUT  HASELBACHER RenÚ AST 06'54" 5 
 85. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RB3 06'54" 5 
 86. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 06'54" 5 
 87. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 06'54" 5 
 88. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QST 06'54" 5 
 89. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim SIL 09'32" 5 
 90. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre COF 09'32" 5 
 91. SUI  HUNGERBUHLER Pascal VBG 09'32" 5 
 92. DEN  BěCHMAN LARSEN Lasse CSC 09'32" 5 
 93. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 09'32" 5 
 94. FRA  BELGY Julien BTL 09'32" 5 
 95. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 09'32" 5 
 96. FRA  DEROO David SKS 09'32" 5 
 97. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 11'16" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO Roberto LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  0 
 DNF POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM  0 
 DNF NED  LÍWIK Gerben RAB  0 
 DNF NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR  0 
 DNF GER  KLIER Andreas THR  0 
 DNF SWE  LÍFKVIST Thomas THR  0 
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony THR  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  0 
 DNF VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 DNF SUI  SCH─R Michael AST  0 
 DNF SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC  0 
 DNF USA  MCCARTNEY Jason CSC  0 
 DNF DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC  0 
 DNF ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV  0 
 DNF LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV  0 
 DNF ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL  0 
 DNF AUS  GATES Nick SIL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan SIL  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ  0 
 DNF GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST  0 
 DNF GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST  0 
 DNF GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST  0 
 DNF FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  STUBBE Tom FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoţt FDJ  0 
 DNF UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QST  0 
 DNF BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST  0 
 DNF FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A  0 
 DNF AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUBERT StÚphane ALM  0 
 DNF MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 DNF EST  P▄TSEP Erki BTL  0 
 DNF RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL  0 
 DNF RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  BRARD Florent COF  0 
 DNF SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF  0 
 DNF FRA  HUGUET Yann COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MONIER Damien COF  0 
 DNF GER  ROELS Dominik MRM  0 
 DNF GER  EICHLER Markus MRM  0 
 DNF GER  SCHRÍDER Bj÷rn MRM  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS  0 
 DNF FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS  0 
 DNF GER  KORFF AndrÚ VBG  0 
 DNF SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG  0 
 DNF AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit VBG  0 
 DNF GER  WEISSINGER RenÚ VBG  0 



17/10/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits