Esp  Euskal Bizikleta, General classification 10/06/2007  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 10h33'34" 160 
 2. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TCS 30" 120 
 3. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 30" 98 
 4. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 01'44" 88 
 5. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 02'39" 80 
 6. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 03'05" 72 
 7. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 03'05" 64 
 8. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 03'59" 56 
 9. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE 04'08" 48 
 10. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 04'20" 40 
 11. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KGZ 04'37" 35 
 12. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 04'38" 30 
 13. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 05'10" 27 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 06'39" 24 
 15. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 06'47" 21 
 16. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 08'28" 19 
 17. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 08'28" 17 
 18. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 08'33" 15 
 19. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 08'46" 13 
 20. ESP  VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron ORB 08'55" 11 
 21. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 10'25" 10 
 22. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 11'42" 9 
 23. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 12'15" 8 
 24. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto UNI 13'03" 7 
 25. ITA  TRAFICANTE Roberto LPR 13'03" 6 
 26. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 13'06" 5 
 27. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 13'12" 5 
 28. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 13'12" 5 
 29. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ 13'17" 5 
 30. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR 13'54" 5 
 31. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 13'54" 5 
 32. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 14'49" 5 
 33. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 14'55" 5 
 34. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 14'55" 5 
 35. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 16'10" 5 
 36. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 16'28" 5 
 37. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 18'36" 5 
 38. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 20'54" 5 
 39. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 21'03" 5 
 40. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 21'35" 5 
 41. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 21'40" 5 
 42. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 23'19" 5 
 43. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 24'20" 5 
 44. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 30'28" 5 
 45. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 30'28" 5 
 46. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 30'28" 5 
 47. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 30'28" 5 
 48. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 32'46" 5 
 49. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 34'55" 5 



23/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits