Ita  Il Lombardia (247 km) 7/10/2017  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 6h15'29" 280 
 2. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 28" 170 
 3. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 38" 145 
 4. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 38" 125 
 5. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 38" 112 
 6. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 38" 100 
 7. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 38" 90 
 8. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 40" 80 
 9. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 42" 70 
 10. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 47" 62 
 11. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 47" 54 
 12. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 47" 46 
 13. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 47" 42 
 14. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 47" 38 
 15. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 01'12" 34 
 16. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'12" 32 
 17. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 01'12" 30 
 18. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'12" 28 
 19. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'26" 26 
 20. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'26" 24 
 21. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'20" 22 
 22. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 02'20" 20 
 23. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 02'56" 18 
 24. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 03'00" 16 
 25. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 03'41" 14 
 26. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 03'41" 12 
 27. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 03'41" 10 
 28. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 03'41" 8 
 29. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03'41" 7 
 30. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 04'45" 6 
 31. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 05'18" 5 
 32. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 05'18" 5 
 33. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 05'18" 5 
 34. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 05'51" 5 
 35. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 05'51" 5 
 36. IRL  MARTIN Daniel QST 05'51" 5 
 37. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05'51" 5 
 38. NED  POELS Wout SKY 08'08" 5 
 39. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 08'08" 5 
 40. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 08'08" 5 
 41. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 08'08" 5 
 42. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 09'23" 5 
 43. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 09'39" 5 
 44. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 09'39" 5 
 45. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 09'39" 5 
 46. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 09'39" 5 
 47. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 11'05" 5 
 48. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 11'05" 5 
 49. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 11'05" 5 
 50. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 11'05" 5 
 51. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 11'05" 5 
 52. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 11'05" 5 
 53. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 11'05" 5 
 54. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 11'05" 5 
 55. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 11'05" 5 
 56. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 11'05" 5 
 57. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 11'05" 5 
 58. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 11'05" 5 
 59. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 11'05" 5 
 60. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 11'05" 5 
 61. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 11'05" 5 
 62. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 11'05" 5 
 63. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 11'05" 5 
 64. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 11'05" 5 
 65. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 11'05" 5 
 66. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 11'05" 5 
 67. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 11'05" 5 
 68. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 11'05" 5 
 69. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 11'05" 5 
 70. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 11'05" 5 
 71. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 11'05" 5 
 72. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 11'05" 5 
 73. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 11'10" 5 
 74. GBR  YATES Adam ORS 11'24" 5 
 75. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 12'36" 5 
 76. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 12'36" 5 
 77. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 12'36" 5 
 78. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 14'33" 5 
 79. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 14'49" 5 
 80. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 15'21" 5 
 81. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 15'21" 5 
 82. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 15'21" 5 
 83. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 15'21" 5 
 84. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 15'45" 5 
 85. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 15'45" 5 
 86. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 15'45" 5 
 87. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 15'45" 5 
 88. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 15'45" 5 
 89. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 16'37" 5 
 90. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 17'09" 5 
 91. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 17'09" 5 
 92. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ 17'45" 5 
 93. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 20'18" 5 
 94. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 20'18" 5 
 95. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 20'18" 5 
 96. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 20'18" 5 
 97. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 21'25" 5 
 98. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 21'25" 5 
 99. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 21'25" 5 
 100. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 21'25" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD  0 
 DNF USA  KING Benjamin DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 DNF CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KOBAYASHI Marino NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 DNF COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL  0 
 DNF COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHIN Alberto WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL  0 
 DNF CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 DNF POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN  0 
 DNF SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 DNF COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD  0 
 DNF SUI  ELMIGER Martin BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH  0 
 DNF POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 DNF DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 DNF GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT  0 
 DNF NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 DNF ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT  0 
 DNF SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ  0 
 DNF FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF  0 
 DNF FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 DNF FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  OURSELIN Paul DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN  0 



17/10/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits