Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 14/03/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 25h56'27" 260 
 2. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 25" 195 
 3. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 36" 162 
 4. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 45" 136 
 5. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 58" 120 
 6. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 01'01" 110 
 7. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'18" 100 
 8. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 01'36" 90 
 9. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'38" 80 
 10. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 01'59" 70 
 11. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 02'04" 60 
 12. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 02'10" 54 
 13. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 02'43" 48 
 14. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 02'53" 42 
 15. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 03'07" 38 
 16. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 03'20" 34 
 17. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 03'23" 30 
 18. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 03'28" 26 
 19. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 03'31" 23 
 20. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'35" 20 
 21. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 03'40" 18 
 22. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'51" 16 
 23. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 04'52" 14 
 24. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 05'00" 12 
 25. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05'54" 11 
 26. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06'10" 10 
 27. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 07'34" 9 
 28. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 07'40" 8 
 29. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 11'09" 7 
 30. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 11'39" 6 
 31. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 12'20" 5 
 32. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 12'31" 5 
 33. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN 14'14" 5 
 34. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 14'20" 5 
 35. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 16'26" 5 
 36. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 16'46" 5 
 37. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 17'20" 5 
 38. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 18'31" 5 
 39. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 19'03" 5 
 40. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 19'40" 5 
 41. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 19'43" 5 
 42. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 19'51" 5 
 43. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 20'18" 5 
 44. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 20'20" 5 
 45. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 21'00" 5 
 46. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 21'58" 5 
 47. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 22'25" 5 
 48. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 22'28" 5 
 49. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 25'41" 5 
 50. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 26'29" 5 
 51. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 26'35" 5 
 52. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 27'47" 5 
 53. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 28'47" 5 
 54. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 28'57" 5 
 55. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 29'07" 5 
 56. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 29'17" 5 
 57. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 30'25" 5 
 58. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 30'28" 5 
 59. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 30'40" 5 
 60. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 31'56" 5 
 61. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 32'56" 5 
 62. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 33'02" 5 
 63. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 33'54" 5 
 64. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 34'10" 5 
 65. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 34'10" 5 
 66. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 34'30" 5 
 67. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 34'45" 5 
 68. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 35'28" 5 
 69. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 35'29" 5 
 70. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 36'00" 5 
 71. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 36'07" 5 
 72. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 36'11" 5 
 73. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 36'16" 5 
 74. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 37'14" 5 
 75. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 37'57" 5 
 76. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 39'39" 5 
 77. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 40'19" 5 
 78. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 40'47" 5 
 79. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 40'52" 5 
 80. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 41'34" 5 
 81. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 42'49" 5 
 82. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 44'27" 5 
 83. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 44'40" 5 
 84. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 44'55" 5 
 85. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 44'55" 5 
 86. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 46'22" 5 
 87. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 46'35" 5 
 88. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 47'13" 5 
 89. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 47'42" 5 
 90. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 48'09" 5 
 91. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 48'53" 5 
 92. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 50'46" 5 
 93. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 51'26" 5 
 94. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 51'59" 5 
 95. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD 52'28" 5 
 96. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 53'10" 5 
 97. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 53'17" 5 
 98. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 54'10" 5 
 99. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 54'15" 5 
 100. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 54'40" 5 
 101. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 55'03" 5 
 102. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 55'16" 5 
 103. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 56'27" 5 
 104. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 57'12" 5 
 105. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 57'51" 5 
 106. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 58'48" 5 
 107. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 58'54" 5 
 108. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 59'40" 5 
 109. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 1h00'03" 5 
 110. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 1h00'39" 5 
 111. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 1h00'41" 5 
 112. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 1h01'08" 5 
 113. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 1h01'15" 5 
 114. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 1h01'21" 5 
 115. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 1h01'51" 5 
 116. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 1h02'43" 5 
 117. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 1h02'55" 5 
 118. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 1h02'58" 5 
 119. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 1h03'13" 5 
 120. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 1h03'28" 5 
 121. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 1h03'48" 5 
 122. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 1h04'06" 5 
 123. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 1h05'03" 5 
 124. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 1h05'35" 5 
 125. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 1h05'48" 5 
 126. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 1h06'23" 5 
 127. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS 1h06'53" 5 
 128. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 1h07'30" 5 
 129. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 1h08'20" 5 
 130. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 1h08'25" 5 
 131. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 1h08'26" 5 
 132. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 1h09'29" 5 
 133. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 1h10'07" 5 
 134. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 1h10'08" 5 
 135. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 1h10'22" 5 
 136. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 1h10'54" 5 
 137. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 1h11'02" 5 
 138. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 1h12'40" 5 
 139. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 1h12'48" 5 
 140. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 1h12'54" 5 
 141. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 1h12'57" 5 
 142. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 1h13'44" 5 
 143. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 1h14'45" 5 
 144. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 1h15'18" 5 
 145. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 1h15'21" 5 
 146. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD 1h16'00" 5 
 147. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 1h17'51" 5 
 148. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 1h19'14" 5 
 149. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 1h20'09" 5 
 150. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 1h20'16" 5 
 151. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 1h20'37" 5 
 152. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 1h22'04" 5 
 153. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 1h22'05" 5 
 154. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 1h23'04" 5 
 155. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 1h23'26" 5 



26/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits