Fra  Paris - Roubaix (257,5 km) 10/04/2016  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 5h51'53" 280 
 2. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  170 
 3. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  145 
 4. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ  125 
 5. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 03" 112 
 6. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 01'00" 100 
 7. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 01'00" 90 
 8. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 01'00" 80 
 9. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'07" 70 
 10. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 02'20" 62 
 11. SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 02'20" 54 
 12. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 02'20" 46 
 13. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 02'20" 42 
 14. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 02'20" 38 
 15. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA 02'20" 34 
 16. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 02'20" 32 
 17. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 02'20" 30 
 18. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 04'40" 28 
 19. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 05'48" 26 
 20. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 06'18" 24 
 21. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 06'18" 22 
 22. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 06'18" 20 
 23. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 06'18" 18 
 24. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA 06'18" 16 
 25. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 06'18" 14 
 26. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 06'18" 12 
 27. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 06'28" 10 
 28. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 07'12" 8 
 29. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 07'12" 7 
 30. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 07'12" 6 
 31. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 07'12" 5 
 32. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 07'12" 5 
 33. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 07'12" 5 
 34. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 07'12" 5 
 35. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 07'24" 5 
 36. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 07'24" 5 
 37. SLO  BOZIC Borut COF 07'24" 5 
 38. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 07'26" 5 
 39. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 07'35" 5 
 40. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFS 07'35" 5 
 41. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 11'14" 5 
 42. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert TSV 11'14" 5 
 43. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 11'14" 5 
 44. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 11'14" 5 
 45. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 11'14" 5 
 46. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 12'55" 5 
 47. GER  THURAU Björn WGG 14'22" 5 
 48. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 14'23" 5 
 49. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 14'23" 5 
 50. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 14'23" 5 
 51. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 14'23" 5 
 52. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 14'23" 5 
 53. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM 14'23" 5 
 54. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOA 14'23" 5 
 55. GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA 14'23" 5 
 56. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 14'23" 5 
 57. BEL  DEHAES Kenny WGG 14'23" 5 
 58. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 14'23" 5 
 59. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 14'23" 5 
 60. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM 14'23" 5 
 61. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 14'23" 5 
 62. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CDT 14'23" 5 
 63. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 14'23" 5 
 64. FRA  JARRIER Benoît FVC 14'23" 5 
 65. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 14'23" 5 
 66. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 14'23" 5 
 67. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 14'23" 5 
 68. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EQS 14'23" 5 
 69. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 14'23" 5 
 70. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT 14'23" 5 
 71. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 14'23" 5 
 72. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 14'23" 5 
 73. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TNK 14'23" 5 
 74. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 14'23" 5 
 75. FRA  MOUREY Francis FVC 14'23" 5 
 76. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 14'23" 5 
 77. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE 14'48" 5 
 78. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 14'48" 5 
 79. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri WGG 14'48" 5 
 80. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 16'52" 5 
 81. FRA  LABORIE Christophe DMP 16'52" 5 
 82. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOA 16'52" 5 
 83. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 16'52" 5 
 84. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 16'52" 5 
 85. SLO  KUMP Marko LAM 16'57" 5 
 86. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFS 16'57" 5 
 87. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT 18'30" 5 
 88. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 18'30" 5 
 89. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 18'30" 5 
 90. BEL  JANS Roy WGG 18'30" 5 
 91. BEL  STENUIT Robin WGG 18'30" 5 
 92. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 18'30" 5 
 93. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOA 18'30" 5 
 94. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 18'30" 5 
 95. FRA  TRONET Steven FVC 18'30" 5 
 96. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 18'30" 5 
 97. BEL  FARAZIJN Maxime TSV 18'30" 5 
 98. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 18'30" 5 
 99. NOR  BREEN Vegard FVC 18'30" 5 
 100. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 18'30" 5 
 101. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 18'30" 5 
 102. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 18'30" 5 
 103. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 18'30" 5 
 104. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 18'30" 5 
 105. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD 18'30" 5 
 106. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 18'30" 5 
 107. FRA  GENE Yohann DEN 18'30" 5 
 108. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 18'30" 5 
 109. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 18'30" 5 
 110. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 18'30" 5 
 111. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 18'30" 5 
 112. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ 18'30" 5 
 113. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 18'30" 5 
 114. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 18'30" 5 
 115. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 18'30" 5 
 116. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 18'42" 5 
 117. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 24'45" 5 
 118. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 24'45" 5 
 119. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE 24'45" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 30'15" 0 
 OOT ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 39'16" 0 
 OOT CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN 40'58" 0 
 OOT IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA 40'58" 0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh TGA  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER HAAR Lars TGA  0 
 DNF BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  AYAZBAYEV Maxat AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OBE  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein OBE  0 
 DNF GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF GER  POLITT Nils KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOA  0 
 DNF GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael TNK  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TNK  0 
 DNF EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ  0 
 DNF LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FVC  0 
 DNF BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FVC  0 
 DNF GBR  MCLAY Daniel FVC  0 
 DNF BEL  VALLEE Boris FVC  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICE Julien DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  RICKAERT Jonas TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  STEELS Stijn TSV  0 
 DNF RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD  0 
 DNF USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM  0 
 DNF TPE  FENG Chun Kai LAM  0 
 DNF URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  0 
 DNF CHN  XU Gang LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 DNF USA  GAIMON Phillip CDT  0 
 DNF ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP  0 
 DNF NOR  GALTA Fredrik Strand DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin DMP  0 
 DNF EST  LAAS Martin DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP  0 



19/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits