Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : La Léchère - Grenoble (141,5 km) 7/06/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 19h33'43" 11 
 1. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 3h24'13" 45 
 2. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  28 
 3. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST  18 
 4. RUS  SILIN Egor AST  10 
 5. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 46" 5 
 6. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 46" 3 
 7. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 46" 2 
 8. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 46" 1 
 9. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 46" 0 
 10. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 46" 0 
 11. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT 46" 0 
 12. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 46" 0 
 13. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 46" 0 
 14. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 46" 0 
 15. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 46" 0 
 16. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 46" 0 
 17. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 46" 0 
 18. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 46" 0 
 19. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 46" 0 
 20. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 46" 0 
 21. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 46" 0 
 22. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 46" 0 
 23. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 46" 0 
 24. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 46" 0 
 25. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 46" 0 
 26. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 46" 0 
 27. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 46" 0 
 28. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 46" 0 
 29. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 46" 0 
 30. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 46" 0 
 31. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 46" 0 
 32. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 46" 0 
 33. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 46" 0 
 34. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 46" 0 
 35. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 46" 0 
 36. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 46" 0 
 37. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 46" 0 
 38. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 46" 0 
 39. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 46" 0 
 40. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 46" 0 
 41. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 46" 0 
 42. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 46" 0 
 43. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 46" 0 
 44. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 46" 0 
 45. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 46" 0 
 46. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 46" 0 
 47. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 46" 0 
 48. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 46" 0 
 49. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 46" 0 
 50. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 46" 0 
 51. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 46" 0 
 52. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 46" 0 
 53. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 46" 0 
 54. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 46" 0 
 55. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 46" 0 
 56. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 46" 0 
 57. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 46" 0 
 58. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 46" 0 
 59. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 57" 0 
 60. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 57" 0 
 61. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 03'05" 0 
 62. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 05'34" 0 
 63. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 05'34" 0 
 64. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 05'34" 0 
 65. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 05'34" 0 
 66. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 05'34" 0 
 67. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05'34" 0 
 68. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 05'34" 0 
 69. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 05'34" 0 
 70. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 05'34" 0 
 71. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 05'34" 0 
 72. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 05'34" 0 
 73. AUS  TANNER David BEL 05'34" 0 
 74. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 05'34" 0 
 75. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 05'34" 0 
 76. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 05'34" 0 
 77. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 05'34" 0 
 78. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 05'34" 0 
 79. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB 05'34" 0 
 80. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 05'34" 0 
 81. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 05'34" 0 
 82. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 05'34" 0 
 83. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 05'34" 0 
 84. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 05'34" 0 
 85. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 05'34" 0 
 86. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 05'34" 0 
 87. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 05'34" 0 
 88. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 07'47" 0 
 89. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 09'46" 0 
 90. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 09'46" 0 
 91. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 09'46" 0 
 92. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 09'46" 0 
 93. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 09'46" 0 
 94. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 09'46" 0 
 95. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 09'46" 0 
 96. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 09'46" 0 
 97. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 09'46" 0 
 98. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 09'46" 0 
 99. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 09'46" 0 
 100. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 12'13" 0 
 101. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 12'13" 0 
 102. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 12'13" 0 
 103. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 12'13" 0 
 104. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 12'13" 0 
 105. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 12'50" 0 
 106. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 13'49" 0 
 107. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 13'49" 0 
 108. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG 13'49" 0 
 109. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 13'49" 0 
 110. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 13'49" 0 
 111. ITA  CANUTI Federico CAN 13'49" 0 
 112. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 13'49" 0 
 113. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 13'49" 0 
 114. NED  POELS Wout VCD 13'49" 0 
 115. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT 13'49" 0 
 116. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 13'49" 0 
 117. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 13'49" 0 
 118. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 13'49" 0 
 119. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE 13'49" 0 
 120. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSE 13'49" 0 
 121. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 13'49" 0 
 122. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 13'49" 0 
 123. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 13'49" 0 
 124. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 13'49" 0 
 125. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TST 13'49" 0 
 126. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 13'49" 0 
 127. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 13'49" 0 
 128. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 13'49" 0 
 129. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 13'49" 0 
 130. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 15'51" 0 
 131. USA  KING Benjamin RLT 15'51" 0 
 132. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 15'51" 0 
 133. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 15'51" 0 
 134. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 15'51" 0 
 135. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE 15'51" 0 
 136. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE 15'51" 0 
 137. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 15'51" 0 
 138. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 15'51" 0 
 139. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 15'51" 0 
 140. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 15'51" 0 
 141. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 15'51" 0 
 142. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 15'51" 0 
 143. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 15'51" 0 
 144. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 15'51" 0 
 145. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 15'51" 0 
 146. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 15'51" 0 
 147. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 15'51" 0 
 148. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 15'51" 0 
 149. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 15'51" 0 
 150. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 15'51" 0 
 151. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TST 15'51" 0 
 152. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 15'51" 0 
 153. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 15'51" 0 
 154. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 15'51" 0 
 155. AUS  CLARKE William ARG 15'51" 0 
 156. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 15'51" 0 
 157. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 15'51" 0 
 158. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 15'51" 0 
 159. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 15'51" 0 
 160. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD 15'51" 0 
 161. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 15'51" 0 
 162. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV 15'51" 0 
 163. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 15'51" 0 
 164. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 15'51" 0 
 165. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 15'51" 0 
 166. CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ 15'51" 0 
 167. CAN  PARISIEN François ARG 21'24" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG  0 
 DNF FRA  HUGUET Yann ARG  0 
 DNF RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT  0 



23/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits