Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Châtel - Oyonnax (191 km) 3/06/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 7h56'50" 11 
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 4h39'15" 45 
 2. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ  28 
 3. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT  18 
 4. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG  10 
 5. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ  5 
 6. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE  3 
 7. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL  2 
 8. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG  1 
 9. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD  0 
 10. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE  0 
 11. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 12. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  0 
 13. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 14. GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 15. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 16. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT  0 
 17. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 18. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC  0 
 19. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 20. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN  0 
 21. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT  0 
 22. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF  0 
 23. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 24. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE  0 
 25. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  0 
 26. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV  0 
 27. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 28. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  0 
 29. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 30. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 31. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  0 
 32. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF  0 
 33. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL  0 
 34. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST  0 
 35. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 36. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT  0 
 37. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST  0 
 38. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 39. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  0 
 40. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 41. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 42. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT  0 
 43. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 44. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF  0 
 45. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE  0 
 46. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC  0 
 47. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF  0 
 48. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB  0 
 49. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 50. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST  0 
 51. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 52. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 53. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL  0 
 54. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF  0 
 55. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 56. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 57. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 58. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 59. RUS  SILIN Egor AST  0 
 60. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN  0 
 61. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC  0 
 62. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC  0 
 63. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS  0 
 64. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE  0 
 65. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT  0 
 66. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 67. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN  0 
 68. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST  0 
 69. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD  0 
 70. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST  0 
 71. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS  0 
 72. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC  0 
 73. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ  0 
 74. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST  0 
 75. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 76. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 02'07" 0 
 77. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 02'07" 0 
 78. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 02'07" 0 
 79. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 02'07" 0 
 80. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 02'07" 0 
 81. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 02'07" 0 
 82. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 02'07" 0 
 83. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 02'07" 0 
 84. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 02'07" 0 
 85. NED  POELS Wout VCD 02'07" 0 
 86. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 02'07" 0 
 87. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 02'07" 0 
 88. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 02'07" 0 
 89. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02'07" 0 
 90. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 02'07" 0 
 91. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 02'25" 0 
 92. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 02'50" 0 
 93. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 02'50" 0 
 94. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSE 02'50" 0 
 95. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 02'50" 0 
 96. AUS  TANNER David BEL 02'50" 0 
 97. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'50" 0 
 98. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 02'50" 0 
 99. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 03'38" 0 
 100. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 03'38" 0 
 101. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'38" 0 
 102. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 03'38" 0 
 103. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 03'38" 0 
 104. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 03'38" 0 
 105. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 03'38" 0 
 106. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 03'38" 0 
 107. CAN  PARISIEN François ARG 05'15" 0 
 108. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 05'15" 0 
 109. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 05'37" 0 
 110. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 05'37" 0 
 111. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 06'13" 0 
 112. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 06'13" 0 
 113. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 06'13" 0 
 114. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 06'13" 0 
 115. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 06'13" 0 
 116. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 06'13" 0 
 117. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 06'13" 0 
 118. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 06'13" 0 
 119. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 06'13" 0 
 120. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 06'13" 0 
 121. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 06'29" 0 
 122. CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ 06'31" 0 
 123. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 06'31" 0 
 124. USA  KING Benjamin RLT 06'31" 0 
 125. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 06'31" 0 
 126. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 06'31" 0 
 127. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 06'31" 0 
 128. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 06'31" 0 
 129. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE 06'31" 0 
 130. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 06'31" 0 
 131. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 06'31" 0 
 132. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 06'31" 0 
 133. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 06'31" 0 
 134. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 06'31" 0 
 135. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 06'31" 0 
 136. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 06'31" 0 
 137. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 06'37" 0 
 138. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB 06'37" 0 
 139. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV 08'10" 0 
 140. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG 08'10" 0 
 141. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 08'10" 0 
 142. ITA  CANUTI Federico CAN 09'05" 0 
 143. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 09'05" 0 
 144. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 09'05" 0 
 145. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 10'14" 0 
 146. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 10'14" 0 
 147. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 10'14" 0 
 148. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT 10'14" 0 
 149. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 10'14" 0 
 150. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 10'14" 0 
 151. AUS  CLARKE William ARG 11'12" 0 
 152. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE 11'41" 0 
 153. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 11'41" 0 
 154. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 11'41" 0 
 155. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 11'41" 0 
 156. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 11'41" 0 
 157. FRA  HUGUET Yann ARG 11'41" 0 
 158. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 11'41" 0 
 159. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 11'41" 0 
 160. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 11'41" 0 
 161. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD 11'41" 0 
 162. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 11'41" 0 
 163. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 11'41" 0 
 164. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 11'41" 0 
 165. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 11'41" 0 
 166. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 11'41" 0 
 167. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TST 11'41" 0 
 168. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TST 11'41" 0 
 169. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 11'41" 0 
 170. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 11'41" 0 
 171. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 11'41" 0 
 172. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 11'41" 0 
 173. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 14'21" 0 
 174. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 15'52" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 



19/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits