Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Malaga - Malaga I.T.T. (13 km) 26/08/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 17'08" 20 
 1. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 17'08" 70 
 2. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 02" 50 
 3. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 04" 35 
 4. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 15" 20 
 5. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 21" 15 
 6. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 28" 10 
 7. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 30" 5 
 8. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 32" 3 
 9. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 33" 2 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 34" 1 
 11. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 34" 0 
 12. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 36" 0 
 13. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 38" 0 
 14. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 38" 0 
 15. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 40" 0 
 16. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 40" 0 
 17. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 41" 0 
 18. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 41" 0 
 19. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 43" 0 
 20. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 43" 0 
 21. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 47" 0 
 22. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 47" 0 
 23. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 47" 0 
 24. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 49" 0 
 25. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 49" 0 
 26. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 51" 0 
 27. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 52" 0 
 28. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 52" 0 
 29. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 52" 0 
 30. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 53" 0 
 31. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 53" 0 
 32. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 53" 0 
 33. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 53" 0 
 34. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 54" 0 
 35. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 55" 0 
 36. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 55" 0 
 37. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 57" 0 
 38. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 59" 0 
 39. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 59" 0 
 40. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 01'00" 0 
 41. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 01'00" 0 
 42. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 01'02" 0 
 43. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'03" 0 
 44. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 01'04" 0 
 45. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles DEL 01'04" 0 
 46. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 01'04" 0 
 47. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 01'05" 0 
 48. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 01'06" 0 
 49. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 01'07" 0 
 50. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'08" 0 
 51. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 01'09" 0 
 52. ESP  SALMERON MARTINEZ Gines JAZ 01'09" 0 
 53. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 01'10" 0 
 54. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 01'10" 0 
 55. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 01'10" 0 
 56. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 01'15" 0 
 57. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 01'15" 0 
 58. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 01'16" 0 
 59. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes LAP 01'17" 0 
 60. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 01'18" 0 
 61. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 01'19" 0 
 62. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 01'20" 0 
 63. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'20" 0 
 64. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 01'20" 0 
 65. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 01'22" 0 
 66. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 01'22" 0 
 67. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 01'22" 0 
 68. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 01'23" 0 
 69. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 01'24" 0 
 70. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'24" 0 
 71. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 01'25" 0 
 72. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 01'25" 0 
 73. ITA  GOTTI Ivan PLT 01'26" 0 
 74. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 01'27" 0 
 75. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 01'27" 0 
 76. FRA  BASSONS Christophe DEL 01'28" 0 
 77. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 01'28" 0 
 78. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 01'29" 0 
 79. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 01'29" 0 
 80. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 01'29" 0 
 81. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT 01'30" 0 
 82. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 01'31" 0 
 83. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 01'31" 0 
 84. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 01'32" 0 
 85. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 01'32" 0 
 86. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 01'32" 0 
 87. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 01'33" 0 
 88. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 01'33" 0 
 89. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 01'34" 0 
 90. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 01'34" 0 
 91. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 01'34" 0 
 92. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 01'34" 0 
 93. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 01'35" 0 
 94. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 01'36" 0 
 95. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 01'37" 0 
 96. FRA  BESSY Frédéric DEL 01'37" 0 
 97. NED  KOERTS Jans FAR 01'37" 0 
 98. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 01'38" 0 
 99. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 01'38" 0 
 100. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 01'39" 0 
 101. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 01'39" 0 
 102. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 01'40" 0 
 103. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 01'41" 0 
 104. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 01'41" 0 
 105. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 01'42" 0 
 106. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 01'42" 0 
 107. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 01'43" 0 
 108. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 01'44" 0 
 109. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 01'44" 0 
 110. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 01'44" 0 
 111. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 01'45" 0 
 112. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 01'45" 0 
 113. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 01'46" 0 
 114. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 01'46" 0 
 115. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 01'46" 0 
 116. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 01'47" 0 
 117. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 01'48" 0 
 118. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 01'48" 0 
 119. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 01'48" 0 
 120. FRA  THIBOUT Bruno DEL 01'49" 0 
 121. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 01'50" 0 
 122. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE 01'51" 0 
 123. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 01'51" 0 
 124. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 01'51" 0 
 125. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 01'52" 0 
 126. ITA  LEONI Endrio ALS 01'52" 0 
 127. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 01'53" 0 
 128. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 01'54" 0 
 129. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 01'55" 0 
 130. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 01'55" 0 
 131. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 01'55" 0 
 132. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 01'56" 0 
 133. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 01'56" 0 
 134. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 01'56" 0 
 135. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 01'58" 0 
 136. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 01'58" 0 
 137. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 01'58" 0 
 138. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 01'59" 0 
 139. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 01'59" 0 
 140. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 01'59" 0 
 141. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 02'01" 0 
 142. FRA  SEIGNEUR Eddy DEL 02'01" 0 
 143. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 02'01" 0 
 144. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 02'06" 0 
 145. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 02'06" 0 
 146. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 02'06" 0 
 147. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 02'08" 0 
 148. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 02'08" 0 
 149. ITA  FRUTTI Matteo LAM 02'08" 0 
 150. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 02'09" 0 
 151. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 02'09" 0 
 152. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 02'09" 0 
 153. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA 02'09" 0 
 154. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 02'12" 0 
 155. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 02'12" 0 
 156. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 02'14" 0 
 157. USA  CLINGER David FES 02'15" 0 
 158. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 02'15" 0 
 159. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 02'15" 0 
 160. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 02'16" 0 
 161. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves LAP 02'17" 0 
 162. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 02'18" 0 
 163. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 02'19" 0 
 164. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 02'22" 0 
 165. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 02'23" 0 
 166. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 02'26" 0 
 167. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 02'28" 0 
 168. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 02'30" 0 
 169. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 02'32" 0 
 170. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR 02'33" 0 
 171. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario JAZ 02'35" 0 
 172. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 02'36" 0 
 173. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 02'41" 0 
 174. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 02'46" 0 
 175. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 02'49" 0 
 176. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 02'51" 0 
 177. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 03'04" 0 
 178. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 03'19" 0 
 179. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 04'19" 0 



16/08/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits