|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 18/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | DNS | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: St-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: St-Georges-les-Bains - Saint-Félicien | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 32 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Apt | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 19 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Mende - Le Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Saint-Paul-le-Jeune - Aubenas | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 18 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 5 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 48 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 33 | | Women's Tour of Scotland | | 3 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 40 | | Women's Tour of Scotland, Stage 3: Edinburgh | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Women's Tour of Scotland, Stage 2: Glasgow - Perth | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 46 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Pau) | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 25 | | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 1 | |
| 7/06/2019 | | NCT2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Slovenia (Ljubljana) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 31 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira | | 4 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 4: Oñati | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 3: Amézaga de Zuya - Santa Teodosia | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 38 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 2: Aduna - Amasa | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 16 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 3 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 16 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 17 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 22 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Alto de Rosales | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Poza de la Sal - Poza de la Sal | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Geoparque de Las Loras - Villadiego | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 22 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 11 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 27 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 47 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Kahler - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 28 | | Gracia Orlova | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 50 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2b: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2a: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 41 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Giornata Rosa in Friuli - Trofeo Comune di Buttrio | | 0 | |