|
Current CQ-value:
Rank:
0
CQ
-
|
||||||||||||
© veloquercy.over-blog |
< back to overview |
---|
Date | Cat. | Rank | Race | CQ |
---|
2022 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7/08/2022 | 1.NE | 3 | Challenge féminin Loire / Haute-Loire (Saint-Romain-le-Puy) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2022: | 0 |
2021 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/06/2021 | 1.NE | 3 | Prix Autopieces Auvergne (Cournon d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2021: | 0 |
2020 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2020 | 1.NE | 5 | Prix Autopieces Auvergne (Cournon d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
1/03/2020 | 1.NE | 10 | Circuit Communes Vallée du Bedat | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2020: | 0 |
2019 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2019 | 1.NE | 5 | Critérium du VCCA "OPTIC 2000" (Cournon-d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
7/07/2019 | 1.NE | 5 | Grand Prix de Cayres | 0 | ||||||||
27/06/2019 | 1.NE | 5 | Lempdes | 0 | ||||||||
30/05/2019 | 1.NE | 7 | Championnat Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes I.T.T. (Romans) | 0 | ||||||||
18/05/2019 | 1.NE | 5 | Grand Prix de l'Ambassadrice (Montferrand) | 0 | ||||||||
31/03/2019 | 1.NE | 6 | Prix Autopieces Auvergne (Cournon d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
10/03/2019 | 1.NE | 10 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2019: | 0 |
2018 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2018 | 1.NE | 4 | Critérium du VCCA "OPTIC 2000" (Cournon-d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
17/06/2018 | 1.NE | 2 | Lempdes (Championnat du Puy de Dôme) | 0 | ||||||||
19/05/2018 | 1.NE | 5 | Grand Prix de l'Ambassadrice (Montferrand) | 0 | ||||||||
8/04/2018 | 1.NE | 6 | Souvenir Marcel Bernard (Commentry) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2018: | 0 |
2017 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2017 | 1.NE | 7 | Vasselay [Challenge Coeur de France] | 0 | ||||||||
7/07/2017 | 1.NE | 5 | Critérium du Zénith d'Auvergne (Aubière) | 0 | ||||||||
25/06/2017 | 1.NE | 2 | Critérium de la ville de Brioude | 0 | ||||||||
20/05/2017 | 1.NE | 3 | Grand Prix de l'Ambassadrice (Montferrand) | 0 | ||||||||
1/05/2017 | 1.NE | 5 | Atria Charade Cycliste Tour | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2017: | 0 |
2016 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/07/2016 | 2.NEs | 10 | Semaine Cantalienne, Stage 1: Aurillac | 0 | ||||||||
16/07/2016 | 1.NE | 9 | Prix de Jura Nord | 0 | ||||||||
28/05/2016 | 1.NE | 5 | Critérium du Zénith d'Auvergne (Authezat) | 0 | ||||||||
26/03/2016 | 1.NE | 8 | Prix des Fondateurs (Neuville-les-Dames) | 0 | ||||||||
13/03/2016 | 1.NE | 4 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2016: | 0 |
2015 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/06/2015 | 1.NE | 4 | Critérium du Zénith d'Auvergne (Cournon-d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
10/05/2015 | 1.NE | 10 | Prix Excell'Enseignes (Présilly) | 0 | ||||||||
8/05/2015 | 1.NE | 4 | Grand Prix de Bien-Assis (Montluçon) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2015: | 0 |
2014 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7/09/2014 | 1.NE | 4 | Gerzat | 0 | ||||||||
13/04/2014 | 1.NE | 4 | Souvenir Marcel Bernard (Commentry) | 0 | ||||||||
6/04/2014 | 1.NE | 5 | Prix de Fragnes la Loyère | 0 | ||||||||
9/03/2014 | 1.NE | 8 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2014: | 0 |
2013 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/09/2013 | 1.NE | 4 | Gerzat | 0 | ||||||||
25/08/2013 | 1.NE | 2 | Championnat Régional Provence - Côte d'Azur (La Roque-d'Anthéron) | 0 | ||||||||
11/08/2013 | 1.NE | 8 | Rochefort-sur-Nenon | 0 | ||||||||
4/08/2013 | 1.NE | 9 | Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny [Challenge Coeur de France] | 0 | ||||||||
22/07/2013 | 1.NE | 4 | Ambert | 0 | ||||||||
21/07/2013 | 1.NE | 6 | Prix de Vuillecin | 0 | ||||||||
28/06/2013 | 1.NE | 6 | Critérium du Zénith d'Auvergne (Cournon-d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
23/06/2013 | 1.NE | 6 | Riorges | 0 | ||||||||
16/06/2013 | 1.NE | 3 | Riom | 0 | ||||||||
19/05/2013 | 1.NE | 7 | Prévessin-Moens | 0 | ||||||||
9/05/2013 | 1.NE | 7 | Montréal-la-Cluse | 0 | ||||||||
5/05/2013 | 1.NE | 4 | Les Martres-d'Artière | 0 | ||||||||
21/04/2013 | 1.NE | 9 | Pélussin | 0 | ||||||||
30/03/2013 | 1.NE | 14 | Prix des Fondateurs (Neuville-les-Dames) | 0 | ||||||||
24/03/2013 | 1.NE | 4 | Grenoble Technisud | 0 | ||||||||
10/03/2013 | 1.NE | 5 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2013: | 0 |
2012 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Gerzat | 0 | ||||||||
26/08/2012 | 1.NE | 5 | Championnat Régional Provence - Côte d'Azur (La Roque-d'Anthéron) | 0 | ||||||||
23/07/2012 | 1.NE | 5 | Ambert | 0 | ||||||||
22/07/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Prix de Vuillecin | 0 | ||||||||
15/07/2012 | 1.NE | 3 | Ambierle | 0 | ||||||||
14/07/2012 | 1.NE | 5 | Grand Prix de la Grenette (Metz-Tessy) | 0 | ||||||||
24/06/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Saint-Marcel-les-Valence | 0 | ||||||||
24/06/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Saint-Marcel | 0 | ||||||||
17/06/2012 | 1.NE | 7 | Magland | 0 | ||||||||
2/06/2012 | 1.NE | 9 | Championnat Interrégional Est (Pougues-les-Eaux) I.T.T. | 0 | ||||||||
28/05/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Dole | 0 | ||||||||
17/05/2012 | 1.NE | 5 | Montréal-la-Cluse | 0 | ||||||||
1/05/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Montluçon | 0 | ||||||||
27/04/2012 | 1.NE | 4 | Riom | 0 | ||||||||
25/03/2012 | 1.NE | 5 | Grenoble Technisud | 0 | ||||||||
11/03/2012 | 1.NE | 5 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2012: | 0 |
2011 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/09/2011 | 1.NE | 3 | Gerzat | 0 | ||||||||
28/08/2011 | 1.NE | 5 | Championnat Régional Provence - Côte d'Azur (La Roque-d'Anthéron) | 0 | ||||||||
21/08/2011 | 1.NE | 7 | Saint-Léger-des-Vignes | 0 | ||||||||
14/08/2011 | 1.NE | 9 | Charolles | 0 | ||||||||
24/07/2011 | 1.NE | 3 | Prix de Vuillecin | 0 | ||||||||
17/07/2011 | 1.NE | 5 | Saint-Vincent-Bragny | 0 | ||||||||
3/07/2011 | 1.NE | 3 | Ambierle | 0 | ||||||||
26/06/2011 | 1.NE | 5 | Liesle | 0 | ||||||||
19/06/2011 | 1.NE | 3 | Champvans | 0 | ||||||||
22/05/2011 | 1.NE | 4 | Prévessin | 0 | ||||||||
24/04/2011 | 1.NE | 3 | Riom | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2011: | 0 |
2010 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/09/2010 | 1.NE | 10 | Le Piarday | 0 | ||||||||
30/07/2010 | 1.NE | 3 | Prix des Transports Montagnards (Cournon-d'Auvergne) | 0 | ||||||||
25/07/2010 | 1.NE | 10 | Prix de Vuillecin | 0 | ||||||||
18/07/2010 | 1.NE | 8 | Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne | 0 | ||||||||
27/06/2010 | 1.NE | 3 | Veuil | 0 | ||||||||
30/05/2010 | 1.NE | 4 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 0 | ||||||||
9/05/2010 | 1.NE | 5 | Bourg-les-Valences | 0 | ||||||||
21/03/2010 | 1.NE | 9 | Grenoble Technisud | 0 | ||||||||
14/03/2010 | 1.NE | 4 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2010: | 0 |
2009 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2009 | 1.NE | 6 | Gerzat | 0 | ||||||||
6/09/2009 | 1.NE | 5 | Le Piarday | 0 | ||||||||
23/08/2009 | 1.NE | 10 | Saint-Léger-des-Vignes | 0 | ||||||||
19/07/2009 | 1.NE | 10 | Saint-Vincent-Bragny | 0 | ||||||||
12/07/2009 | 1.NE | 10 | Prix du Jura Nord (Fraisans) | 0 | ||||||||
21/06/2009 | 1.NE | 6 | Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne | 0 | ||||||||
20/06/2009 | 1.NE | 7 | Malintrat | 0 | ||||||||
5/04/2009 | 1.NE | 5 | Prix Latitude 39 (Dole) | 0 | ||||||||
22/03/2009 | 1.NE | 10 | Grenoble Technisud | 0 | ||||||||
15/03/2009 | 1.NE | 8 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2009: | 0 |
2008 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/09/2008 | 1.NE | 5 | Bourges | 0 | ||||||||
7/09/2008 | 1.NE | 5 | Le Piarday | 0 | ||||||||
17/08/2008 | 1.NE | 6 | Prix de Vuillecin | 0 | ||||||||
10/08/2008 | 1.NE | 9 | Beffes | 0 | ||||||||
2/08/2008 | 1.NE | 10 | GP Martial Laurent, Fleurie | 0 | ||||||||
14/07/2008 | 1.NE | 3 | Ennezat | 0 | ||||||||
6/07/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | Ambierle | 0 | ||||||||
29/06/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | La Rivière Drugeon | 0 | ||||||||
15/06/2008 | 1.NE | 9 | Lugny [Etoile du Grand Est] | 0 | ||||||||
14/06/2008 | 1.NE | 3 | Malintrat | 0 | ||||||||
12/05/2008 | 1.NE | 3 | Allegre | 0 | ||||||||
16/03/2008 | 1.NE | 5 | Cusset | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2008: | 0 |
2007 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/09/2007 | 1.NE | 6 | Ronde du Pairday | 0 | ||||||||
4/08/2007 | 1.NE | 5 | GP Martial Laurent, Fleurie | 0 | ||||||||
10/06/2007 | 1.NE | 10 | Feigères | 0 | ||||||||
13/05/2007 | 1.NE | 6 | Bourg-les-Valences | 0 | ||||||||
1/05/2007 | 1.NE | 5 | Montceau-les-Mines | 0 | ||||||||
15/04/2007 | 1.NE | 5 | Pierrelatte | 0 | ||||||||
9/04/2007 | 1.NE | 6 | Sorbiers | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2007: | 0 | |||||||||||
Overall total: | 0 |