|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 54 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 3 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 60 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 4 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 83 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 104 | | Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 46 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 57 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 5: Estepona - Castellar de la Frontera | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 67 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 4: Pizarra - Mijas | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 53 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Nerja - Alora | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 39 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Salobreña - Competa | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Alcalá la Real - La Zubia | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | DNS | | Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Mühlhausen | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 44 | | Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Schmalkalden | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 58 | | Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Gotha | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 83 | | Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Schmölln | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 67 | | Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 15 | | Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Schleiz T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 101 | | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 99 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Helchteren) | | 0 | |
| 1/04/2023 | | CC3 | | | | 29 | | Oceania Championships (Mount Crosby) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 63 | | Santos Tour Down Under | | 4 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 3: Adelaide - Campbelltown | | 0 | |
| 16/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 2: Birdwood - Uraidla | | 0 | |
| 15/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 72 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Glenelg - Aldinga | | 0 | |
| 8/01/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 38 | | National Championships Australia (Ballerat) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 3/01/2023 | | 2.NE | | | | 14 | | Citroën Bay Crits | | 0 | |
| 2/01/2023 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Citroën Bay Crits, Stage 2: Eastern Gardens Geelong | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15/12/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Shimano Super Criterium (Melbourne) | | 0 | |
| 8/12/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Launceston Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 7/12/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 11 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 7/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 3: Devonport Criterium | | 0 | |
| 6/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 2: Ulverstone - Riana | | 0 | |
| 5/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 1: Longford - Poatina | | 0 | |
| 7/11/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Noosa Australian Open Criterium | | 0 | |
| 27/10/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 5 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 27/10/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 3: Warragul criterium | | 0 | |
| 25/10/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 1: Churchill Gaskin Park circuit
Gaskin Park | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 62 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Acht van Chaam | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Bambrugge Erpe-Mere [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Paardenmarktronde van Alblasserdam | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Ronde van Barendrecht | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | GP Indus Claen Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Arendonk | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Kermisronde Bergeijk | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Snowy Wilson Memorial (Maroubra) | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | NSW Criterium Championships (Maroubra) | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Tour de Brisbane [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 30/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Orica Kermesse (Kurri Kurri) | | 0 | |
| 16/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Bathurst Criteriums | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 35 | | Womens Herald Sun Tour | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2: Churchill | | 0 | |
| 30/01/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Phillip Island | | 0 | |
| 26/01/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 61 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 0 | |
| 24/01/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Towards Zero Race Melbourne | | 0 | |
| 13/01/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 23 | | Santos Women's Tour | | 10 | |
| 13/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 30 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: Adelaide | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Nairne - Stirling | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 22 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Nuriootpa - Mengler Hill | | 0 | |
| 10/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - Birdwood | | 0 | |
| 6/01/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 27 | | National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 4/01/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Australian Criterium Championship (Ballarat) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 18/11/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 14 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 18/11/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 3: Devonport Criterium | | 0 | |
| 17/11/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 2: Ulverstone - Riana | | 0 | |
| 9/10/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 10 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 8/10/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 3: Sale Criterium | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 2: Traralgon Criterium | | 0 | |
| 6/10/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 1: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 3 | | Amy's Otway Tour [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Lorne - Lorne | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], Stage 1: Lorne Criterium | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 11 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley, Stage 4: Sam Miranda King Valley RR | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley, Stage 3: Sam Miranda King Valley RR | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley, Stage 1: DECA, Barnawartha North I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 13 | | Battle Recharge [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Battle Recharge [NRS], Stage 4: Murwillumbah Criterium | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Battle Recharge [NRS], Stage 1: Tyalgum - Tyalgum | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Sydney Road Titles | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race | | 15 | |
| 10/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 5: Yilong | | 1 | |
| 9/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 27 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 4: Yilong | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 3: Guiyang | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 25 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 2: Duyun | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 43 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 1: Duyun | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Bathurst Criteriums | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | NSW Championships R.R.. (Mittagong) | | 0 | |
| 17/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Orica Kermesse (Kurri Kurri) | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | NSW Criterium Championships (Lansdowne) | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 45 | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2: Melbourne I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/01/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Healesville - Healesville | | 0 | |
| 27/01/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 76 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 0 | |
| 25/01/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 28 | | Towards Zero Race Melbourne | | 0 | |
| 14/01/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 64 | | Santos Women's Tour | | 0 | |
| 14/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 26 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wakefield Road - Wakefield Road | | 0 | |
| 13/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 68 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: The Bend Motorsport Park - Hahndorf | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 35 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Lyndoch - Mengler's Hill | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 44 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Gumeracha - Gumeracha | | 0 | |