|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/10/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 87 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 22 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa | | 2 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 3: Offida | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 67 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 2: Loreto | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 26 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 1: San Severino | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Sopela [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 53 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 24 | | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 112 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 10: San Vito al Tagliamento - Udine | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | GT | | | | 87 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile | | 5 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 76 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Gemona-Chiusaforte - Malga Montasio | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 69 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Vittorio Veneto - Maniago | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 100 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Cornedo Vicentino - Fara Vicentina/San Giorgio di Perlena | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 68 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Chiuro - Teglio I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 48 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Ponte in Valtellina - Valdidentro (Passo Fraele) | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 112 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Lissone - Carate Brianza | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 90 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Sagliano Micca - Piedicavallo | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 80 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Viu - Viu | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 21 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Cassano Spinola - Castellania T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Estella [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja (Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Bergara Cronoescalada de San Martzial [Torneo Euskaldun] I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Barrundia [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Ugao [Torneo Euskaldun] (Campeonato de Euskadi) | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 33 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira | | 4 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 41 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 4: Oñati | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 23 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 3: Amézaga de Zuya - Santa Teodosia | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 2: Aduna - Amasa | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 73 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 43 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 13 | | Vuelta a Alava | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Balmaseda [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Trofeo Bajo Andarax [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 23/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Tolosa [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 16/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Subida Gorla (Bergara) [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Zaldibar [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 33 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 59 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 23/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 23 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: La Nucia - Castalla | | 0 | |
| 22/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 129 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriol - Vilareal | | 0 | |
| 21/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 62 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Cullera - Gandia | | 0 | |