|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Kozminek R.R. [Cup of poland final] | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozminek I.T.T. [Cup of poland final] | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 15 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim) | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 17 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 4 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 2 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 45 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 6 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lípa I.T.T. | | 6 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) R.R. | | 16 | |
| 28/06/2019 | | NCT1 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) I.T.T. | | 18 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozieglowy I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Dabki R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Dabki I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Darlowo Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Gostyn - Gostyn [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Gostyn I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 15 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour, Stage 3: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 18 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour, Stage 2: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 15 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour, Stage 1: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |