|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/05/2024 | | 2.WWT | | | | 49 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es | | 4 | |
| 5/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 62 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 8: Distrito Telefonica - Valdesqui | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 65 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 7: San Esteban de Gormaz - Sigüenza | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 65 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 6: Tarazona - La Laguna Negra | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 72 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 5: Huesca - Jaca | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 4: Molina de Aragon - Zaragoza | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 79 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 3: Lucena - Teruel | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 78 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 2: Bunyol - Moncofa | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 13 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 1: Valencia - Valencia T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2024 | | 1.WWT | | | | 79 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 17/04/2024 | | 1.WWT | | | | 59 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 14/04/2024 | | 1.WWT | | | | 80 | | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition | | 3 | |
| 10/04/2024 | | 1.PRO | | | | 52 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 17/03/2024 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2024 | | 2.2 | | | | 12 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas | | 13 | |
| 10/03/2024 | | 2.2s | | | | 13 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 3: Zafra - Zafra I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2024 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 2: Trujillo - Pico Villuercas | | 0 | |
| 8/03/2024 | | 2.2s | | | | 8 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 1: Nuñomoral - Coria | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Cinquale) | | 0 | |
| 2/03/2024 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |
| 9/02/2024 | | NC2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R. | | 18 | |
| 8/02/2024 | | NCT2 | | | | 3 | | National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 27/01/2024 | | 1.WWT | | | | 68 | | Deakin University Elite Women’s Road Race | | 3 | |
| 14/01/2024 | | 2.WWT | | | | 25 | | Santos Tour Down Under | | 9 | |
| 14/01/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 3: Adelaide - Willunga | | 0 | |
| 13/01/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 2: Glenelg - Stirling | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Hahndorf - Campbelltown | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9/07/2023 | | GT | | | | 68 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 78 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Sassari - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 46 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: Nuoro - Sassari | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 82 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Albenga - Alassio | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 125 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Canelli - Canelli | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 110 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Salassa - Ceres | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 87 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Fidenza - Borgo Val di Taro | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 95 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Formigine - Modena | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 33 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Bagno a Ripoli - Marradi | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 23 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 11 | |
| 20/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 29 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Ebnat-Kappel - Ebnat-Kappel | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: St. Gallen - Ebnat-Kappel | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Gallen - Abtwil I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 21 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Weinfelden - Weinfelden | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 48 | | Vuelta España Femenina | | 4 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 69 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 7: Pola de Siero - Lagos de Covadonga | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 77 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 6: Castro - Urdiales-Laredo | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 5: La Cabrera - Mirador de Peñas Llanas. Riaza | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 4: Cuenca - Guadalajara | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 3: Elche de la Sierra - La Roda | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 71 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 2: Orihuela - Pilar de la Horadada | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 9 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 1: Torrevieja T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 0 | |
| 19/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 35 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 12/04/2023 | | 1.PRO | | | | 63 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 4/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 59 | | Strade Bianche | | 3 | |
| 12/02/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 6 | | UAE Tour | | 60 | |
| 12/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | UAE Tour, Stage 4: Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi | | 0 | |
| 11/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 5 | | UAE Tour, Stage 3: Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet | | 4 | |
| 10/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 60 | | UAE Tour, Stage 2: Al Dhafra Castle - Al Mirfa | | 0 | |
| 9/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 38 | | UAE Tour, Stage 1: Port Rashid - Dubai Harbour | | 0 | |
| 29/01/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 17 | | Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almeria | | 5 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 24/09/2022 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 82 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 101 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 96 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 66 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 91 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 7 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 60 | | Tour of Scandinavia | | 4 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 62 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 71 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 72 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 60 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 90 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 71 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | XX | | | | 30 | | Commonwealth Games (Warwick) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2022 | | XX | | | | 20 | | Commonwealth Games (Wolverhampton) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GT | | | | 20 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 16 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 76 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 18 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsino | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 22 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 14 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 88 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 97 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 100 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 33 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Prologue: Cagliari - Cagliari | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 10 | | The Women's Tour | | 40 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester | | 0 | |
| 7/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 42 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 25 | | Itzulia Women | | 9 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 9 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 38 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 7 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 1 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 12 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 32 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 50 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 20/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 51 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 30/03/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 59 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 27/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields | | 0 | |
| 20/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 65 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 33 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 4: As Pontes - Santiago de Compostela | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 46 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 3: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - Pereiro de Aguiar | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 50 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Cronoescalada estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 38 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - A Rua | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 31 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 15 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 21 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 46 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Drobak - Halden | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Drammen - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 41 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 91 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Halden - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | GT | | | | 27 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile | | 8 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 55 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 10: Capriva del Friuli - Cormons | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 29 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Feletto-Umberto - Monte Matajur | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 88 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Vendemiano - Mortegliano | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 71 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Soprazocco Di Gavardo - Puegnago Del Garda | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 64 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Colico - Colico | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 84 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Milano - Carugate | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Formazza - Cascate del Toce I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 45 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Casale Monferrato - Ovada | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 36 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Boves - Prato Nevoso | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2021 | | GTs | | | | 4 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Fossano - Cuneo T.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 26/06/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 15 | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Brest - Landerneau) | | 14 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 5 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 46 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 47 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Frauenfeld | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 5 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Frauenfeld | | 2 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 19 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 15 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Quintanar de la Sierra - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 19 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 5 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 24 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 46 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 6 | | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa | | 22 | |
| 2/05/2021 | | 2.PRO | | | | 21 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 10 | |
| 2/05/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 14 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 11 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 68 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 43 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 21/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 25 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 4 | |
| 18/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 47 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 14/04/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 67 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 21/03/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 6/03/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 22 | | Strade Bianche | | 7 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 2: Loreto | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 13 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 1: San Severino | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Prologue: Sittard - Geleen (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 23 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 6 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 14 | | Women's Tour of Scotland | | 19 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | Women's Tour of Scotland, Stage 3: Edinburgh | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 40 | | Women's Tour of Scotland, Stage 2: Glasgow - Perth | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 63 | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Pau) | | 3 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 40 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 10: San Vito al Tagliamento - Udine | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | GT | | | | 32 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile | | 5 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 28 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Gemona-Chiusaforte - Malga Montasio | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Vittorio Veneto - Maniago | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 30 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Cornedo Vicentino - Fara Vicentina/San Giorgio di Perlena | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 27 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Chiuro - Teglio I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Ponte in Valtellina - Valdidentro (Passo Fraele) | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 70 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Lissone - Carate Brianza | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 56 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Sagliano Micca - Piedicavallo | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 51 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Viu - Viu | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 2 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Cassano Spinola - Castellania T.T.T. | | 6 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 23 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin | | 2 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 49 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 5: Plouguin - Lannilis | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 75 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Saint Gouéno - Loudéac | | 0 | |
| 7/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 1 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: Plédran I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 6/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 58 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 2: Plouay - Pontivy | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 73 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Val d’Anast - Goven | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 15 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 4 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 4: Oñati | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 3: Amézaga de Zuya - Santa Teodosia | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 55 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 2: Aduna - Amasa | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Berner Rundfahrt | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 26 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 24/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 74 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 21/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Amstel Gold Race | | 0 | |
| 17/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 39 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 3/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 97 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | OOT | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |
| 2/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 64 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 41 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 60 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 23/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: La Nucia - Castalla | | 0 | |
| 22/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 135 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriol - Vilareal | | 0 | |
| 21/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Cullera - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 4/01/2019 | | NCT2 | | | | 6 | | National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2018 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 18/09/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 36 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 3 | |
| 18/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Chomérac - Privas | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Grandrieu - Mont-Lozère | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Chateauneuf De Gadagne - Mont Serein | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 51 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: St Sauveur de Montagut - Villeneuve de Berg | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Saint-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: St-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 24 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 1 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 36 | | Amgen Tour of California | | 4 | |
| 19/05/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | Amgen Tour of California, Stage 3: Sacramento | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 36 | | Amgen Tour of California, Stage 2: South Lake Tahoe | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 41 | | Amgen Tour of California, Stage 1: Elk Grove | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 9 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race | | 19 | |
| 10/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 5: Yilong | | 2 | |
| 9/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 4: Yilong | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 27 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 3: Guiyang | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 2: Duyun | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 1: Duyun | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 22 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand | | 11 | |
| 10/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 9 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Kaen Nakhon Lake - Kaen Nakhon Lake | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Kaen Nakhon Lake - Ban Fang | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 1b: Khon Kaen - Khon Kaen | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 1a: Khon Kaen T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2018 | | CC3 | | | | 3 | | Oceania Championships (Railton-Tasmania) R.R. | | 10 | |
| 3/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Armstrong Prestige Dunedin Classic (Outram) [Calder Stewart Series] | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 67 | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2: Melbourne I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/01/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Healesville - Healesville | | 0 | |
| 27/01/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 60 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 0 | |
| 14/01/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 13 | | Santos Women's Tour | | 21 | |
| 14/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wakefield Road - Wakefield Road | | 0 | |
| 13/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: The Bend Motorsport Park - Hahndorf | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Lyndoch - Mengler's Hill | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Gumeracha - Gumeracha | | 0 | |
| 6/01/2018 | | NC2 | | | | 12 | | National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R. | | 7 | |
| 5/01/2018 | | NCT2 | | | | 7 | | National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T. | | 4 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/10/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | St Martins Hell of the South (Leeston) [Calder Stewart Series] | | 0 | |
| 30/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | CYB Construction Hokitika Classic (Hokitika) [Calder Stewart Series] | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 16 | | Tour of Colorado [PRT], Stage 1: Colorado Springs | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | San Rafael Sunset Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 26 | | Cascade Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 5: Worthy Brewing Awbrey Butte Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 4: Downtown Twilight Criterium | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Johnson City Omnium | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Johnson City Omnium, Stage 3: Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Johnson City Omnium, Stage 2: Erwin I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Johnson City Omnium, Stage 2: Erwin I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Johnson City Omnium, Stage 1: Nor-Well Roan Groan Road Race | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Johnson City Omnium, Stage 1: Nor-Well Roan Groan Road Race | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 28 | | Winston Salem Cycling Classic [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | OOT | | Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race, Stage 4: Sacramento | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 73 | | Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race, Stage 3: Elk Grove - Sacramento | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 65 | | Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race, Stage 2: South Lake Tahoe | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 41 | | Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race, Stage 1: South Lake Tahoe | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Timaru Classic (Pleasant Point) [Calder Stewart Series] | | 0 | |
| 1/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Armstrong Prestige Dunedin Classic (Outram) [Calder Stewart Series] | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2017 | | CC3 | | | | 9 | | Oceania Championships (Canberra) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 9/03/2017 | | CCT3 | | | | 7 | | Oceania Championships (Tidbinbilla) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 26/02/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kings Electrical Classic (Cheviot) [Calder Stewart Series] | | 0 | |
| 17/01/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 32 | | Santos Women's Tour | | 0 | |
| 17/01/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 39 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: Adelaide, Victoria Park | | 0 | |
| 16/01/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tanunda - Lyndoch | | 0 | |
| 15/01/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Adelaide, East End | | 0 | |
| 14/01/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - Meadows | | 0 | |
| 6/01/2017 | | NCT2 | | | | 5 | | National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T. | | 6 | |