Esp  Emakumeen Euskal Bira, General Classification 15/06/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 10h48'15" 120 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 01'12" 90 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 01'56" 75 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 03'26" 62 
 5. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 03'31" 57 
 6. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 03'40" 52 
 7. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 03'47" 47 
 8. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 04'07" 42 
 9. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 05'31" 38 
 10. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 06'59" 34 
 11. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF 08'57" 30 
 12. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 10'29" 26 
 13. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 10'32" 23 
 14. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 10'36" 20 
 15. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 10'42" 18 
 16. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 10'47" 17 
 17. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 11'49" 16 
 18. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 12'29" 15 
 19. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 13'19" 14 
 20. GBR  POOLEY Emma LBL 14'17" 13 
 21. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 16'10" 12 
 22. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 16'16" 11 
 23. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 16'16" 10 
 24. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 16'41" 9 
 25. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 16'54" 8 
 26. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 16'54" 7 
 27. NED  BLAAK Chantal SLU 17'13" 6 
 28. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 17'21" 5 
 29. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW 17'42" 4 
 30. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna BPD 17'52" 3 
 31. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 17'57" 3 
 32. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 17'57" 3 
 33. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 18'19" 3 
 34. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 18'33" 3 
 35. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 18'34" 3 
 36. GER  FENNEL Esther GER 18'37" 3 
 37. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ALE 19'30" 3 
 38. NED  PIETERS Amy GIW 19'41" 3 
 39. FRA  DELZENNE Elise SLU 20'14" 3 
 40. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 20'21" 3 
 41. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 20'21" 3 
 42. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 20'21" 3 
 43. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 20'21" 3 
 44. ESP  NUÑO PALACIO Aida LTK 20'25" 3 
 45. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 21'09" 3 
 46. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 21'33" 3 
 47. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 23'14" 3 
 48. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 23'37" 3 
 49. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 24'38" 3 
 50. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 25'28" 3 
 51. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 25'35" 0 
 52. AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU 25'46" 0 
 53. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 25'58" 0 
 54. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 26'22" 0 
 55. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 26'30" 0 
 56. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 26'33" 0 
 57. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 27'17" 0 
 58. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 29'06" 0 
 59. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 30'43" 0 
 60. ITA  BORGATO Giada EMF 31'26" 0 
 61. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje GIW 32'36" 0 
 62. ITA  PAVIN Michela ALE 33'01" 0 
 63. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 33'02" 0 
 64. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 35'59" 0 
 65. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 38'07" 0 
 66. RSA  DALTON Heidi LBL 38'50" 0 
 67. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia EMF 39'05" 0 
 68. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 39'10" 0 
 69. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR 39'40" 0 
 70. ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD 42'43" 0 
 71. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 42'43" 0 
 72. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 44'32" 0 
 73. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 47'26" 0 
 74. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 49'08" 0 
 75. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva POR 50'17" 0 
 76. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 56'56" 0 
 77. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 58'36" 0 
 78. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 1h14'41" 0 
 79. ITA  GRIFI Sara TOG 1h15'27" 0 
 80. BEL  MEYVISCH Molly LBL 1h22'38" 0 
 81. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW 1h22'38" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits