Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (123,7 km) 30/03/2014  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 3h05'24" 140 
 2. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  84 
 3. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  73 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  63 
 5. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  56 
 6. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  50 
 7. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL  44 
 8. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT  38 
 9. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 49" 33 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 49" 28 
 11. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 49" 23 
 12. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 49" 20 
 13. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 49" 18 
 14. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF 49" 16 
 15. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 49" 14 
 16. FRA  RIVAT Amélie FUT 49" 13 
 17. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 49" 12 
 18. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga RVL 49" 11 
 19. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 49" 10 
 20. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 49" 9 
 21. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 49" 8 
 22. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 49" 7 
 23. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 49" 6 
 24. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 56" 5 
 25. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 02'10" 4 
 26. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 02'38" 3 
 27. NED  BLAAK Chantal SLU 02'38" 3 
 28. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 02'38" 3 
 29. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 04'25" 3 
 30. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BCT 04'25" 3 
 31. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE 05'56" 3 
 32. LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva FDA 05'56" 3 
 33. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 05'56" 3 
 34. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 05'56" 3 
 35. ITA  TUIA Maria Adele SEF 05'56" 3 
 36. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 05'56" 3 
 37. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 05'56" 3 
 38. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 05'56" 3 
 39. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 05'56" 3 
 40. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 05'56" 3 
 41. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee GEW 05'56" 3 
 42. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 05'56" 3 
 43. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 07'50" 3 
 44. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 07'50" 3 
 45. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 07'50" 3 
 46. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 07'50" 3 
 47. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 07'50" 3 
 48. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 07'50" 3 
 49. NED  PIETERS Amy GIW 07'50" 3 
 50. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 07'50" 3 
 51. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 07'50" 3 
 52. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 07'50" 3 
 53. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 07'50" 3 
 54. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 07'50" 3 
 55. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 07'50" 3 
 56. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 07'50" 3 
 57. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ALE 07'50" 3 
 58. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT 07'50" 3 
 59. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 07'50" 3 
 60. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 07'50" 3 
 61. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 07'50" 3 
 62. AUS  HEATHER Taryn BCT 07'50" 3 
 63. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna BPD 07'50" 3 
 64. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 07'50" 3 
 65. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 07'50" 3 
 66. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 07'50" 3 
 67. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia SEF 07'50" 3 
 68. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 07'50" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  LETH Julie HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU  0 
 DNF POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW  0 
 DNF AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  MULLENS Peta WHT  0 
 DNF NED  KNOL Willeke GIW  0 
 DNF NED  MACKAIJ Floortje GIW  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW  0 
 DNF RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGATO Giada EMF  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia EMF  0 
 DNF MEX  YEPEZ FERNANDEZ Erika Leticia EMF  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  MEYVISCH Molly LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  VERHAEST Sara LBL  0 
 DNF ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD  0 
 DNF HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD  0 
 DNF SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT  0 
 DNF GER  GEBHARDT Elke BCT  0 
 DNF AUT  HAHN Jacqueline BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT  0 
 DNF RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana SEF  0 
 DNF RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  LARI Marina SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  GRIFI Sara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF SUI  HEEB Barbara MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC  0 
 DNF EST  RIST Liisi MIC  0 
 DNF AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle FUT  0 
 DNF POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara VAI  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF ITA  VALENTINI Elena BTC  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka FDA  0 
 DNF ARG  PINTOS Valeria Romina FDA  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita FDA  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina FDA  0 
 DNF AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  ROPER Emily AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  GARFOOT Katrin AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS  0 
 DNF FRA  BURATO Alna FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  CREUX Sophie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  SICOT Marion FRA  0 
 DNF POL  CYWINSKA Paulina POL  0 
 DNF POL  GUZ Paulina POL  0 
 DNF POL  KOPINSKA Monika POL  0 
 DNF POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL  0 
 DQ ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


29/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits