Ned  Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (146,6 km) 15/03/2014  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 3h51'03" 140 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 02" 84 
 3. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE 29" 73 
 4. NED  BLAAK Chantal SLU 29" 63 
 5. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 29" 56 
 6. NED  WILD Kirsten GIW 29" 50 
 7. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 31" 44 
 8. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 31" 38 
 9. NED  PIETERS Amy GIW 33" 33 
 10. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 01'36" 28 
 11. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 02'10" 23 
 12. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 02'10" 20 
 13. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara GIW 02'10" 18 
 14. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 02'10" 16 
 15. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL 02'10" 14 
 16. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 02'10" 13 
 17. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 02'10" 12 
 18. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 02'10" 11 
 19. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 02'10" 10 
 20. AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU 02'10" 9 
 21. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 04'37" 8 
 22. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 04'37" 7 
 23. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 04'37" 6 
 24. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 04'37" 5 
 25. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 05'36" 4 
 26. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha FTZ 05'50" 3 
 27. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 05'50" 3 
 28. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena FTZ 05'50" 3 
 29. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 05'50" 3 
 30. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 05'50" 3 
 31. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV 05'50" 3 
 32. BEL  DOM Annelies FTZ 05'50" 3 
 33. FRA  DELZENNE Elise SLU 05'50" 3 
 34. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 05'50" 3 
 35. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 05'50" 3 
 36. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 05'50" 3 
 37. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 05'50" 3 
 38. NED  KUIJPERS Evy FTZ 05'50" 3 
 39. NED  DE BAAT Kim PHV 05'50" 3 
 40. USA  KINSELLA Maura USA 05'50" 3 
 41. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 05'50" 3 
 42. LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva FDA 05'50" 3 
 43. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 05'50" 3 
 44. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV 05'50" 3 
 45. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 05'50" 3 
 46. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie FTZ 05'50" 3 
 47. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 05'50" 3 
 48. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 05'50" 3 
 49. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 05'50" 3 
 50. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 05'50" 3 
 51. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ALE 05'50" 3 
 52. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 05'50" 3 
 53. NED  TROMP Esra PHV 05'55" 3 
 54. NED  SOEK Julia GIW 06'01" 3 
 55. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 06'03" 3 
 56. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 10'29" 3 
 57. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup TRY 10'32" 3 
 58. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 10'32" 3 
 59. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 10'32" 3 
 60. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 10'32" 3 
 61. GER  ZWICK Martina BCT 10'32" 3 
 62. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia EMF 10'32" 3 
 63. USA  RYAN Alexis USA 10'32" 3 
 64. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 10'32" 3 
 65. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 10'32" 3 
 66. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA 10'32" 3 
 67. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 10'32" 3 
 68. AUS  MULLENS Peta WHT 10'32" 3 
 69. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 10'32" 3 
 70. NED  VAN DE REE Monique PHV 10'32" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW  0 
 DNF AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia BPK  0 
 DNF MEX  YEPEZ FERNANDEZ Erika Leticia EMF  0 
 DNF MEX  ALFIE MOCTEZUMA Ruth EMF  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy EMF  0 
 DNF MEX  PLIEGO MORENO Dulce EMF  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita FDA  0 
 DNF LTU  LATOZAITE Silvija FDA  0 
 DNF ARG  PINTOS Valeria Romina FDA  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka FDA  0 
 DNF AUS  HEATHER Taryn BCT  0 
 DNF GER  GEBHARDT Elke BCT  0 
 DNF AUS  HOGAN Joanne BCT  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta BCT  0 
 DNF ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  GRIFI Sara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  CROTTI Simona MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BUSSI Vittoria MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC  0 
 DNF POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  RUGELJ Anja BTC  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya FTZ  0 
 DNF NED  POST Jermaine PHV  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 DNF USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  GRANT Emma TIB  0 
 DNF CAN  TODD Anika TIB  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Kelly TRY  0 
 DNF DEN  VALLIN Kamilla Sofie TRY  0 
 DNF DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Julie TRY  0 
 DNF SWE  HELAMB Hanna TRY  0 
 DNF SWE  NYSTRAND Malin Kristina TRY  0 
 DNF AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE  0 
 DNF GER  STOCKER Brigitte NOE  0 
 DNF AUT  STROBL Stephanie NOE  0 
 DNF AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE  0 
 DNF AUT  WUTTI Eva NOE  0 
 DNF USA  HUIZAR Korina USA  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


20/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits